OCerdanyadl. 14/8/2017 21:21
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1775544041Octavio Andrade10:53:0011:23:0011:51:009:19:0011:57:00125M45
17761010087Tania Covas Costa10:05:0011:11:0011:31:009:05:0011:41:0062W35
 
 
8311PZ POLES (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3036Samuel Drappier11:44:0011:44:009:36:009:40:009:40:0065M14
 
 
A C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp (16)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4887001923Gilles Bonnamy12:49:009:27:009:33:0012:23:0012:23:00125M45
4891950202Daniel Coffe9:32:0012:00:0012:06:0082M55
4901950201Marie-pierre Coffe9:42:0012:04:0012:06:0086W50
4919518615Goran Cop12:34:009:22:009:56:0012:12:0012:08:00119M40
4927950210Nicolas Dupont12:55:009:13:009:57:0012:09:0012:13:0065M35
4937950202Marine Glon12:31:009:01:009:33:0012:03:0012:03:0083Open 1
4941950203Alain Groc12:31:009:11:009:47:0012:19:0012:07:0057M60
4951950208Claire Groc12:33:009:05:009:31:0012:11:0012:03:0051W55
4961950246Gérard Lefrançois12:39:009:11:009:31:0012:11:0012:07:0041M70
497224411Bertrand Pellin12:48:009:34:009:48:0012:18:0012:48:00119M50
4981950210Etienne Philippot12:54:009:14:009:54:0012:14:0012:44:00119M50
4997705290Gaël Ricard12:44:009:24:009:34:0012:40:0012:32:00123M21
5001601708Clarissa Ricard Borchorst12:44:009:04:009:40:0012:04:0012:02:0084W21
5011051110Leander Ricard Borchorst11:02:2411:49:0011:33:2498Waymarked Kids Course
5021950205Hélier Wibart12:23:009:02:009:38:0011:59:0012:31:0057M60
5031950206Martine Wibart12:38:009:13:009:38:0012:14:0012:25:0051W55
 
 
A.S Martignas A.S Martignas (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5041331802Christelle Bonnefon9:10:0010:06:009:36:0012:42:0086W50
5052037265Estelle Elias9:01:0010:13:009:09:009:33:0012:41:0043W16
5061986000Frederic Elias9:13:0010:11:009:25:009:41:0013:07:00125M45
5072038843Maria Elias9:06:0010:10:009:14:009:50:0013:00:00102W45
5081399924Fabrice Morales9:04:0010:24:0010:04:0012:58:00119M50
5091677777Monique Thiebault9:02:0010:13:0021W70
 
 
ACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence (38)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
51040597Pierre Alessandri9:54:009:32:0012:46:0010:36:0012:04:0082M55
5111130744Camille Autem10:34:0011:36:0011:14:0010:06:0010:34:0054M12
5121130702Hippolyte Autem10:40:0011:38:0011:06:0010:04:0010:46:0067M16
5131130707Olivier Autem11:08:0011:56:0011:02:0010:14:0010:36:00119M50
514248425Danielle Blaise11:32:0011:04:0010:38:00102W45
5151130742Jerome Bressoulaly11:21:0011:47:0010:33:0010:23:0011:53:00125M45
5161130737Mathilde Bressoulaly10:33:0011:05:0010:37:0010:03:0011:41:0057W14
517262035Gregory Catus9:47:009:37:0012:33:0010:41:0012:07:0083Open 1
5189000983Hélène Champigny9:37:009:37:0012:41:0010:37:0012:05:0043W16
5191396362Laurence Champigny9:58:009:30:0012:32:0010:40:0012:02:0086W50
5201396361Laurent Champigny9:44:009:54:0012:58:0010:50:0012:06:00119M40
5217201185Olivier Champigny9:40:009:36:0012:38:0010:34:0012:02:0054M12
5227190296Adrien Delenne10:24:009:42:0012:40:0010:54:0012:36:00123M21
5231130750Annabelle Delenne9:47:009:33:0012:31:0010:33:0012:05:0057W14
5241660663Anne-Françoise Delenne9:32:0010:02:0012:42:0010:52:0012:02:00102W45
5251600635Blandine Delenne9:46:009:42:0012:38:0010:36:0012:20:0086W50
5261660661Camilla Delenne9:41:009:33:0012:37:0010:31:0012:03:0020W20
5271660658Joanna Delenne9:39:009:33:0012:35:0010:35:0012:03:0045W18
5281660653Matthieu Delenne10:20:009:48:0012:40:0010:58:0012:26:00119M50
5291660662Pierre Delenne10:04:009:28:0012:50:0010:40:0012:20:0082M55
5301660660Tommy Delenne10:00:009:32:0012:46:0010:44:0012:06:0067M16
5317001939Guilhem Elias9:37:009:39:0012:35:0010:45:0012:03:0047M18
5321130727Jean-claude Elias9:39:009:55:0012:39:0010:43:0012:03:0041M70
5331600637Laurence Elias9:42:009:58:0012:46:0011:14:0012:20:00102W45
5341130708Pauline Elias9:31:009:29:0012:33:0010:35:0012:07:0020W20
5357002151Pierre Elias9:36:0010:10:0012:46:0011:02:0012:46:00119M50
5361600633Olivier Estela9:34:0013:09:00125M45
537748007Michel Guiguet9:31:009:47:0012:43:0010:55:0012:11:0041M70
5381130729Philippe Joedicke9:30:009:48:00123M21
5391660652Sylvie Jussian9:35:0012:35:0010:43:0012:05:0051W55
5401660659Adrien Laville10:03:009:45:0012:29:0010:41:0012:07:0047M18
5411660651Julien Laville9:55:009:35:0012:59:0010:35:0012:19:0047M20
5421660664Mireille Laville9:50:009:38:0012:44:0010:32:0012:24:0086W50
5431130730Xavier Laville10:08:0010:00:0012:36:0011:06:0012:40:00119M50
5441660656Martin Sogno9:47:0012:47:0010:47:0012:11:0047M20
5458202221Bruno Tressol10:16:009:52:0012:50:0010:48:0012:22:00119M50
5461831103Sebastien Vincent10:34:009:50:0012:40:0010:32:0012:42:00119M40
30462082454Sybille Delenne10:25:009:33:0062Open 2
 
 
ADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO (4)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1777731707Elisabete Dinis9:45:0012:19:0011:31:0010:01:0012:13:00106W40
1778206371Alda Marcelo12:58:0012:01:0011:45:0010:01:0012:09:0062Open 2
17799644100Arnaldo Mendes9:53:0012:49:0011:45:0010:21:0012:05:0065M35
17807080672Luis Nunes9:51:0012:23:0011:35:0010:09:0012:09:00125M45
 
 
ADOC ADOC (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5477002045Simon Arno11:38:0010:52:0010:30:0011:40:0011:42:0067M16
5481210521Claire Franet11:38:0010:30:0010:30:0011:32:0011:42:00102W45
549503272Bruno Haberkorn11:47:0011:05:0010:31:0011:43:0011:31:00125M45
5509011296Chloé Haberkorn11:32:0010:38:0010:44:0011:46:0011:50:0084W21
551503280Valérie Haberkorn11:32:0010:34:0010:42:0011:54:0011:34:00102W45
5521210529Manon Martinien11:37:0011:17:0010:33:0012:05:0011:41:0043W16
5531210527Pascal Martinien11:37:0010:55:0010:41:0011:33:0011:39:00125M45
55434660Quentin Martinien11:35:0010:41:0010:31:0011:37:0011:33:0083Open 1
5551210510Michel Masson11:45:0010:45:0010:33:0011:33:0011:53:0045M65
5561210513Christine Porte11:34:0010:34:0011:40:0011:36:0086W50
5577010616Hanna Seguin11:29:0010:53:0010:41:0012:13:0011:33:0043W16
5581030599Grégoire Vandeghinste11:31:0010:43:0010:35:0011:35:0011:35:0047M18
5599002028Gérard Venon11:39:0010:31:0010:35:0011:51:0011:35:0041M70
5601210519Marion Venon11:35:0010:39:0010:31:0011:35:0011:45:0062W35
 
 
ADOL ADOL (20)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1042035579Estefanía Bernardino Ortega10:48:0011:00:009:36:0010:08:0011:20:00102W45
1052045055Juan Jose Duran Oña11:02:0011:12:009:50:0010:34:0011:26:00119M50
1067003189José Manuel Martínez Ruiz11:12:0011:42:009:38:0010:14:0011:16:00119M40
1072091603Jose Mena Lanero11:12:0010:04:0011:02:0065M14
1082092016Jose Mena Raposo11:14:0010:04:0011:12:00119M40
109886746Lucía Misas Bernardino10:33:0011:37:009:33:0010:09:0011:09:0043W16
110306234Marina Misas Bernardino10:51:0011:51:009:39:0010:11:0011:31:0059W12
1112036231Javier Misas Gento11:01:0011:27:009:37:0010:25:0011:09:00125M45
112362219Daniela Molina Duran11:31:0810:54:2911:23:3111:08:2798Waymarked Kids Course
1132542566Maria Jose Molina Perez10:51:0011:13:0010:03:0062W35
1141402608Marta Pajaro Blázquez11:01:009:35:0011:05:0062W35
1151402607Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz10:39:0011:07:009:39:0010:07:0011:07:0041M70
1162010905Carmen Pedrero Hartillo11:02:0011:16:009:56:0010:28:0011:06:00102W45
1172045053José Martín Pinto Franco10:56:0011:10:009:42:0010:18:0011:20:00119M40
1182062939Ivan Pinto Garcia10:40:0011:04:009:38:0010:08:0011:06:0054M12
1197201312Jose Angel Ramos Román11:20:0011:22:009:38:0010:30:0011:02:00119M50
1202062943Isabel Ramos Serrano11:03:0011:43:009:31:0010:27:0011:23:0059W12
121553327Isabel Serrano Rico10:58:0011:04:009:40:0010:00:0011:02:00102W45
561Eva Mena98Waymarked Kids Course
5622091604Bruno Mena Lanero11:34:0010:06:0011:22:0051M10
 
 
Agglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor (12)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
563230684Claudie Berjoan12:00:0011:04:009:08:009:48:0010:48:0046W60
5641001999Clément Claret11:48:0011:12:009:20:009:32:0010:36:00123M21
5652082862Christine Ferrand11:40:0011:22:009:24:009:44:0010:36:00102W45
5662082864Guillaume Ferrand11:39:0011:03:009:07:009:43:0010:45:0047M18
5682082861Pierre Ferrand11:42:0011:14:009:16:009:46:0010:42:0082M55
571218106Cloé Guignard11:03:009:35:0045W10
572363118Karine Guignard11:52:009:16:0010:56:0046W60
573218118Mathias Guignard11:40:0011:16:009:06:009:34:0010:36:0054M12
5747001915Olivier Guignard11:36:0011:22:009:10:009:52:0010:36:00119M40
57543070Christian Pociello11:41:0011:13:0045M65
57640781Pierre Raoux11:34:0011:00:009:06:009:38:0010:38:0082M55
57740783Brigitte Segret11:31:0011:01:009:07:009:37:0010:41:0051W55
 
 
AKIF AKIF (2)DEN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
97681850Jes Mose Jensen10:52:0012:10:0010:10:0012:36:009:18:00119M50
98886263Mette Moeller Nielsen11:08:0012:04:009:30:0012:48:009:12:00102W45
 
 
Alabarda-O Alabarda-O (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1222024318Rosa Silveira Puertas9:40:009:56:009:48:009:40:009:30:00102W45
 
 
ALBE Orientation ALBE Orientation (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
19461397614Celine Lesage11:27:0010:03:009:07:00106W40
19809000994Dominique Vautier11:45:0010:03:0011:05:009:17:00125M45
 
 
ALIGOTS ALIGOTS (32)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
123640117Mark Heikoop12:56:0010:30:0010:16:0012:42:0010:02:00119M50
1241410499Berta Alsius Vives12:42:0010:00:0084W21
125331583Jan Amat12:30:0010:06:0010:10:0012:38:0010:04:0054M12
126331782Cesc Amat Font12:38:0010:30:0010:06:0012:54:0010:18:0051M10
127760306Marc Amat Muñoz12:13:0010:17:0010:33:0012:41:0010:45:0065M35
1291397681Júlia Bonilla Torras9:07:0059W12
1301008387Amadeu Breva Teixidó10:01:0012:33:0065M35
1312082741Andreu Clotas Burgas10:06:009:56:0054M12
1322082709Xavier Clotas Torrent10:29:0010:27:00125M45
133860125Roger Fonseca12:34:0010:26:0010:38:0013:04:0010:14:00123M21
1341008345Raquel Font12:35:0010:11:0010:15:0012:37:0010:05:0062W35
135502936Guillermo Garcia De Marina Soler10:09:0010:57:0065M35
1362102922Eva Guma Martinez12:44:0010:14:00102W45
1372057707Maria Gumà Martinez12:35:0010:07:0045W10
1382006122Rose Kowalski12:31:0010:17:0062W35
1391416386Ainara Larrea Idiazabal12:46:0010:20:0010:28:0012:38:0010:00:0084W21
1401391388Alba Pagerols Teixidó12:34:0010:16:0010:00:0012:42:0010:04:0084W21
1417207678Marta Planas Roca10:03:0010:19:0062W35
1421396966Narcís Pou Martí12:33:0010:01:0010:41:0012:53:0010:17:0065M35
1432035391Ernest Pou Sanchez12:36:009:58:0010:02:0012:32:0010:00:0054M12
1442057778Martí Pou Sanchez12:40:0010:02:009:58:0012:46:0010:08:0054M12
1451409044Jordi Riuro Ponce12:45:0010:25:0010:25:0012:25:0010:25:0065M35
1461391411Marc Sala Cabrero10:12:0010:34:0012:46:00123M21
1471008332Marta Sanchez Bruns12:38:0010:04:0010:32:0012:34:0010:10:0084W21
1489200204Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez12:46:0010:18:0010:28:0012:36:0010:22:00119M40
149362218Bruna Sanz Kowalski12:39:0010:03:0045W10
1502007991Oscar Sanz Tornes12:50:0010:18:00119M40
1517200020Nicolau Sunyer12:40:0010:14:00119M40
1521408276Alexandra Svarcova12:30:0010:08:0010:12:0012:50:0010:14:0084W21
1531008354Xavier Torras Boldú9:17:0010:07:00125M45
1541406363Josep Vila I Vila12:35:0010:07:0010:01:0083Open 1
3210331177JAN BREVA10:18:1110:22:4298Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Allegra OL Allegra OL (7)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18281956201Christa Ebeneter11:56:0010:16:0011:04:0010:56:0011:44:0046W60
18291948251Georg Leumann11:37:0010:25:0011:09:0010:33:0011:45:0045M65
183054438Herta Leumann12:06:0010:30:0011:50:0010:46:0011:26:0027W65
183158705Lis Stillhard11:48:0010:08:0011:12:0010:32:0011:36:0046W60
183264699Otmar Stillhard11:57:0010:13:0011:01:0010:41:0011:37:0045M65
183364588Doris Wegmueller11:42:0010:14:0011:34:0010:30:0011:42:0027W65
183462343Rudolf Wegmueller11:45:0010:09:0011:05:0010:57:0011:45:0062Open 2
 
 
Almby IK Almby IK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18979191509Karl-Göran Wahlström10:37:0010:49:0011:37:0012:45:009:41:0045M65
 
 
ALPINA ALPINA (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5781397621Andréa Rogues10:28:0045W10
5791865362Hervé Rogues10:52:00119M40
5801397627Yann Rogues10:40:0054M12
 
 
Altair CO Altair CO (1)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
131281956Etienne Vandeghinste10:03:009:59:009:07:0010:11:0011:19:0057M60
 
 
ANCO ANCO (2)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18358201053Alain Juan12:15:0010:07:0012:07:0011:11:0010:43:0057M60
18361992512Ariane Wilhem12:10:0010:14:0012:16:0011:06:0010:36:0084W21
 
 
Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5811511618Nathalie Guenin9:54:009:00:009:10:0011:36:009:32:00102W45
5821511619Olivier Guenin10:26:009:06:009:06:0011:32:009:32:00119M50
 
 
ANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION (13)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5831740403Yvan Balliot12:10:0012:42:009:24:0011:38:009:14:00119M50
5842042746Odile Bayle12:06:0012:44:009:10:0011:30:009:00:0086W50
5851187404Pierre Bordet12:18:0012:40:009:06:0011:58:009:30:00123M21
5861077404Olivier Bregnac12:26:0012:40:00119M40
5871167404Tristan Bregnac12:04:0012:30:0065M14
5881127404Christiane Delatour12:01:0012:33:009:03:0011:35:009:11:0051W55
5891396951Anne-lise Dubois12:05:0012:37:0083Open 1
5901740410Christophe Le Gland12:09:0012:37:009:05:0012:07:009:29:00125M45
5911177404Emmanuelle Le Gland12:20:0012:40:009:04:0011:46:009:06:00102W45
59235668Killian Morin12:08:0012:38:009:08:0011:44:009:10:0065M14
5939907404Francine Pichollet12:10:0012:34:009:22:0011:42:009:10:00102W45
5942042747Théo Roche12:08:0012:34:009:00:0011:56:009:14:0067M16
5952042749Tristan Roche12:16:0012:42:009:04:0011:30:009:06:0065M14
 
 
Artois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 62 (21)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
5961620301Sandrine Baud12:17:0012:29:0011:17:0010:33:0010:21:00106W40
5971620316Clémence Chopin12:23:0012:43:0011:11:0010:31:0010:11:0059W12
5981620317Juliette Chopin12:26:0012:25:0011:14:0010:50:0010:08:00102W45
5991620318Olivier Chopin12:24:0012:30:0011:10:0010:58:0010:00:00119M40
6001620305Corinne Duriez12:01:0010:39:0051W55
601Daniele Duriez11:37:0010:21:0021W70
6021620399Jean Ejsmont12:15:0012:03:0011:11:0010:51:0010:03:0041M70
6031620325Tom Gregorcic12:04:0012:00:0011:18:0010:30:0010:08:0067M16
6041620324Julie Janquin12:03:0012:35:0011:47:0010:39:0010:03:0059W12
6051620321Nicolas Janquin12:10:0012:00:0011:00:0010:44:0010:04:0065M14
6061620368Philippe Janquin11:57:0012:12:0011:12:0010:54:0010:06:00125M45
607Sylvie Janquin106W40
6081620327Margaux Landry12:43:0012:49:0011:35:0010:51:0010:19:0059W12
6091620302Pauline Landry12:13:0012:05:0011:21:0010:45:0010:01:0043W16
6101620320Raphaël Peretti12:06:0012:02:0011:06:0010:38:0010:06:0054M12
6111620308Serge Peretti12:02:0012:20:0011:08:0010:16:00119M50
6121620326Tanguy Preud'homme12:12:0012:04:0011:30:0010:34:0010:04:0067M16
6131620309Emmanuelle Rybarczyk12:06:0012:30:0011:08:0010:38:0010:08:0084W21
6141620314Alexandre Tetu12:00:0011:56:0011:14:0010:50:0010:00:0067M16
6151620319Ewan Urvoy12:01:0012:10:0011:48:0010:48:0010:01:0065M14
6161620373Martial Urvoy12:06:0012:34:0011:22:0010:48:0010:06:00119M40
 
 
AS Samois AS Samois (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6172106350Emmanuel Roiné11:59:009:07:0011:53:009:25:0010:33:00125M45
 
 
asa tel aviv asa tel aviv (3)ISR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1703230740Alexander Friedman11:43:009:51:0010:43:0010:35:0010:39:0041M70
17042071130Gil Greenberg10:30:00119M40
17052071129Anya Grinberg10:37:0062W35
 
 
ASCO ASCO (23)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6188465677Lilian Carle10:17:009:33:0012:45:0011:49:009:11:00125M45
6198099938Odin Carle10:02:009:40:0012:40:0011:36:009:00:0054M12
620245425Titouan Carle9:50:009:32:0012:34:0011:46:009:02:0065M14
6218343370Gérard Cau9:57:009:49:0012:37:0012:01:009:09:0045M65
62231657Martine Cau9:36:009:36:0012:36:0011:32:009:04:0046W60
623245307Dimitri Cosme9:52:0013:12:00123M21
624902973Alexis Guiot10:29:009:49:0012:41:0011:49:009:45:0065M35
62531645Jeanne Guiot9:55:009:43:0011:33:009:07:0062W35
6269000951Amaury Kerangueven9:44:009:44:0012:48:0012:00:009:00:0067M16
6279001993Aubin Kerangueven9:42:009:40:0012:40:0011:36:009:16:0065M14
6281000927Come Kerangueven9:34:009:04:0054M12
6291000898Gilles Kerangueven10:11:009:49:0013:05:0012:09:009:23:00125M45
630245437Emilie Lhomme9:59:009:47:0013:02:0011:51:009:03:0059W12
6318220445Fabrice Lhomme10:03:0010:03:0012:53:0012:05:009:01:00125M45
632245447Marie Lhomme9:45:009:53:0012:33:0011:37:009:13:0062Open 2
6339000981Victor Lhomme9:34:009:38:0012:38:0011:44:009:06:0067M16
6341000897Sarah Pierre-kerangueven9:57:009:49:0012:39:0011:41:009:09:00106W40
635245442Carine Reinen9:38:009:32:0012:34:0011:32:009:14:0086W50
6368260964Franck Reinen9:56:009:46:0013:02:0011:30:009:24:00119M50
6378090694Mélanie Reinen9:34:0012:44:0084W21
638245438Antoine Vouillon9:51:009:41:0012:37:0011:43:009:05:0047M18
639245439Aurèle Vouillon9:31:009:31:0013:06:0011:35:009:11:0059W12
640242975Damien Vouillon10:37:009:55:0012:37:0011:35:009:45:00125M45
 
 
ASCOPA ASCOPA (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6411955311Olivier Garros11:03:0011:51:0011:11:0011:39:0011:51:0057M60
 
 
ASMBCO ASMBCO (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6428010194Guyonne Petit10:24:0011:52:0010:16:0011:36:0010:36:0046W60
6439015165Blandine Pierson11:32:0011:06:0010:36:0010:12:0011:40:0086W50
 
 
ASO (Calandry) ASO (Calandry) (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
644419293Johan Calandry9:52:0012:42:0011:04:0010:00:0012:30:0054M12
645264767Lucia Calandry9:54:0012:38:0011:00:0010:18:0012:32:0086W50
646339973Raphael Calandry9:40:0012:36:0011:20:0010:02:0012:36:0065M14
647264768Simon Calandry10:18:0012:34:0011:14:0010:10:0012:46:0051M10
 
 
ASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6489012002Antoine Parigot10:46:0012:36:0010:08:0011:48:0012:36:0067M16
6499022004Lilou Parigot10:31:0012:37:0010:03:0011:59:0012:47:0057W14
6509020273Olivier Parigot11:16:0012:48:0010:18:0011:38:0012:46:00119M40
6511145145Virginie Parigot11:07:0012:35:0010:07:0011:37:0012:35:00106W40
6521210934Ariane Viollot10:56:0012:44:0010:12:0011:48:0012:52:00102W45
 
 
Association Spor Association Sportive de l'IGN (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6531940477Hervé Quinquenel10:36:009:12:0012:38:0012:04:0012:54:00119M40
6541940436Isabelle Varron10:10:009:04:0012:54:0012:12:0012:22:0086W50
6551940411Stéphanie Varron10:36:009:16:0012:38:0012:14:0012:58:00102W45
 
 
ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation (3)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
149540107Caty Colson10:00:0010:36:009:24:0010:04:0010:08:0046W60
159520606Francis Krier10:15:0010:35:009:19:0010:07:0010:07:0057M60
161393109Jean Pierre Van Der Cruys10:07:0010:43:009:11:0010:11:0010:19:0041M70
 
 
ASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature (28)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6568644463Sven Aschwanden9:28:0010:36:0010:02:0012:54:0012:08:00123M21
6571396357Emilie Backscheider9:00:0010:18:0010:06:0012:44:0012:14:0084W21
65831125Fiona Basset9:08:0010:02:0010:10:0012:40:0012:08:0084W21
6598640390Isia Basset9:12:0010:26:0010:26:0012:32:0012:00:0084W21
6601396447Juliette Basset9:17:009:59:0010:03:0012:35:0012:01:0020W20
66131141Laurence Basset9:10:0010:16:0010:10:0012:38:0012:30:00102W45
6629103280Lucas Basset9:12:0010:06:0010:50:0013:02:0012:30:00123M21
663960229Marian Basset9:00:0010:18:0010:12:0013:10:0012:24:00123M21
66435325Olivier Basset9:00:0010:28:0010:22:0012:58:0012:52:00119M50
6652069883Sylvie Basset9:08:0010:04:0010:10:0012:30:0012:18:0086W50
666408141Tess Basset9:01:0010:11:0010:05:0012:33:0012:15:0045W10
6677041997Fabien Bonnaveira9:23:0010:07:0010:07:0012:51:0012:23:0047M20
668100923Perrine Brun9:01:0010:09:0010:17:0012:31:0012:01:0083Open 1
669228442Alix Charentus9:01:0010:03:0010:07:0012:35:0012:13:0057W14
670691188Pascaline Colas9:04:0010:22:0010:14:0012:48:0012:18:0084W21
6717000997Julian Expert9:15:009:59:0010:15:0012:47:0012:31:0047M20
6727001924Mathieu Kern-gillard9:24:0010:24:0010:46:0012:48:0012:16:00123M21
6731001919Jean-pierre Mazard9:03:0010:11:0010:31:0012:55:0012:23:0057M60
6741115255Pierrick Merino9:16:0010:10:0010:22:0012:58:0012:12:00123M21
6751396461Genevieve Pelletier9:01:0010:13:0010:17:0012:39:0012:01:0051W55
6762054307Thomas Rabourdin9:08:0010:14:0010:54:0012:12:0012:58:00123M21
677419159Zoé Tcherkachine9:09:0010:11:0010:01:0012:31:0012:01:0057W14
6781001945Nicolas Van Der Meulen9:04:0010:32:0010:26:0013:14:0012:54:00123M21
679337020Christophe Vuitton9:16:0010:14:0010:00:0012:36:0012:12:0082M55
6809691101Gaetan Vuitton9:20:0010:40:0010:30:0013:06:0012:46:00123M21
6819691103Marie Vuitton9:21:0010:05:009:59:0012:29:0012:05:0020W20
8601396443Christian Cachard11:39:0011:11:0010:55:0010:19:0011:35:0057M60
21621999997Vincent Beltoise12:49:0012:51:0012:27:0012:41:0012:51:0083Open 1
 
 
Athlétic Club Au Athlétic Club Aurélien (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
68240612Francis Terrin10:13:009:53:0011:49:0011:05:0010:45:0045M65
 
 
Azimut Azimut (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18147206075Andrej Mitenkov12:34:0012:40:0012:40:0012:40:009:44:0082M55
18152028709Kira Mitenkova12:33:0012:35:0012:37:0012:33:009:35:0083Open 1
 
 
Azimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres (18)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
6831395347Laurent Audouin9:00:009:10:0012:16:009:00:009:26:0082M55
68440338Myriam Audouin9:03:009:07:0012:09:009:03:009:01:0051W55
685340562Murat-Valles Cécile9:03:009:01:0012:11:009:05:009:07:0057W14
6861810417Killian Dyjack9:03:009:07:0012:11:009:07:009:27:0047M20
687424148Ambre Frayssinet9:19:009:15:0012:47:009:11:009:39:0059W12
68840332Jade Frayssinet9:04:0010:26:4511:54:2511:34:4198Waymarked Kids Course
6891810420Laurent Frayssinet9:16:009:16:0012:08:009:12:009:20:00119M40
690424129Murielle Gesson9:20:009:04:0012:04:009:24:009:16:0046W60
6911810409Céline Mazan9:05:009:22:0012:29:009:11:009:19:00106W40
6921810408Christophe Mazan9:12:009:10:0012:30:009:20:009:12:00119M40
6931810431Clemence Mazan9:04:0210:26:2611:54:2411:34:4098Waymarked Kids Course
6941810432Estelle Mazan9:09:009:05:0012:07:009:05:009:11:0045W10
6951810433Fanni Mazan9:11:009:07:0012:39:009:23:009:31:0059W12
69640377Vincent Murat9:23:009:13:0012:05:009:07:009:19:00125M45
69740235Christian Segonne9:12:009:18:0012:08:009:14:0082M55
69840334Jean Pierre Thollet9:01:009:09:0012:05:009:13:009:05:0045M65
69940340Murat-Valles Thomas9:02:009:10:0012:18:009:10:009:06:0051M10
700352696Stéphanie Valles9:09:009:05:0012:35:009:07:009:11:00106W40
 
 
Badalona Orienta Badalona Orientació (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1551393245Pau Mari9:02:0011:32:0010:38:009:36:009:38:00119M40
156770121Silvia Novoa11:03:0010:37:009:53:009:47:0062W35
1571420073Pilar Vidal9:15:0011:13:0010:35:009:35:009:37:00106W40
 
 
Balise 04 Balise 04 (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7011040420Daniel Andre10:33:0011:49:0012:49:0010:01:0012:25:0045M65
7021040401Anne Clerc10:39:0011:33:0012:37:0010:09:0012:07:0051W55
7031040409Bertrand Massot11:18:0012:14:0012:44:0010:08:0012:36:00119M40
7041040403Agnès Roux10:42:0011:46:0012:48:0010:06:0012:14:0086W50
 
 
Balise 63 Balise 63 (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7059002022Robin Contrepois11:28:0012:36:00119M40
7061473093Aline Macheboeuf11:02:0012:16:0012:33:0012:15:2412:04:0062W35
707666668Stéphane Peyrin11:33:0012:13:00125M45
 
 
Balise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7081000716Lucas Gillard10:48:009:02:009:30:0012:06:0010:38:0065M14
7099001020Patrick Hamon11:01:0011:37:0011:21:0011:41:0011:49:0045M65
7109877777Florence Lagrange11:03:009:03:009:49:0012:15:0010:43:00106W40
7111000979Frederique Molinier10:35:009:11:009:33:0012:01:0010:35:0051W55
71231277Jean Luc Molinier10:43:009:07:009:43:0012:23:0010:39:0057M60
7138001980sandra Olivier10:44:009:08:0010:04:0012:12:0010:32:00102W45
 
 
balise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise (21)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
71431797Baptiste Barrere10:10:0010:18:0012:38:009:46:0010:34:0051M10
7152015558Benoit Barrere10:21:009:53:0013:05:009:33:0010:57:0065M35
7162015568Clémence Barrere9:35:009:35:0012:46:099:41:0010:35:0045W10
7172015557Nathalie Barrere9:43:009:45:0012:43:009:43:0010:37:0062W35
7187769753Christophe Didyme10:07:0010:01:0012:41:009:57:0010:37:00125M45
719340568Lisa Didyme11:58:4311:00:1911:42:4811:48:0998Waymarked Kids Course
72040137Lucas Didyme10:02:0010:10:0012:46:009:38:0010:26:0051M10
7211770709Audrey Duchassin9:47:009:59:00106W40
7227100182Aurélie Izard9:35:009:33:0012:31:009:39:0010:29:0062W35
7261396414Jean-claude Menut9:41:009:37:0012:45:009:41:0010:37:0045M65
7271396412Céline Ruiz9:39:009:37:0012:35:009:51:0010:41:0062W35
7282020341Gaspard Ruiz9:30:009:46:0012:30:009:30:0010:46:0051M10
729242798Léo Ruiz12:01:2211:01:0311:42:4611:46:0498Waymarked Kids Course
7301390909Ludovic Ruiz10:33:009:45:0012:45:009:49:0011:05:0065M35
731208453Anaïs Sant12:27:1611:17:3698Waymarked Kids Course
7328442005Estéban Sant9:58:009:38:0054M12
733750217Guilhem Sant10:06:0010:02:00119M40
198731795Evan Lemagner12:57:0012:46:0012:58:0013:00:0013:02:0051M10
199331796Thomas Lemagner12:46:0012:46:0012:50:0012:50:0012:52:0054M12
204140238Nicolas Lemagner12:59:0013:03:0013:07:0013:09:0013:21:00125M45
2115340576Magali Trebucq12:45:0012:39:0012:51:0012:41:0012:37:0062W35
 
 
BANG OK BANG OK (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1590401727Andrew Jones11:04:0010:38:0011:44:0011:00:0010:36:0082M55
1591401737Karen Jones11:05:0010:33:0011:39:0011:01:0010:39:0051W55
 
 
Basingstoke Ando Basingstoke Andover District O (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1592261853Serena Ludford9:44:0010:24:0012:50:0012:52:0012:10:0086W50
1593261851Tony Ludford9:43:0010:23:0012:35:0012:39:0012:27:0041M70
 
 
Belgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys (7)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
177788777François Clapuyt12:42:009:22:0011:34:0011:42:0012:06:00123M21
181402777Thibaut Derenne12:32:009:00:0011:42:0012:04:0011:50:00123M21
199910912Benjamin Hofmans12:36:009:16:0011:50:0012:14:0011:30:00123M21
201405886Eleonore Robinson12:32:009:06:0011:48:0011:38:0011:54:0084W21
211000989Nicolas Spiliers12:52:009:12:0011:46:0012:10:0011:58:00123M21
2249119Brédo Thomas12:48:009:04:0011:30:0011:50:0012:02:00123M21
23347878Corentin Tonneau12:56:009:08:0011:38:0011:30:0011:54:00123M21
 
 
Biscarrosse Olym Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7351396349Jean Claude Pereira9:53:009:41:0010:13:0011:37:0010:41:0045M65
7361220773Nadine Pereira10:47:009:45:0010:05:0011:39:0010:53:00106W40
 
 
Boran team Boran team (2)CZE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
872032171Michal Boranek9:01:0011:43:0012:03:0011:33:0012:31:0047M18
889101108Petr Boranek9:11:0012:09:0012:23:0011:51:0012:41:00125M45
 
 
Borasca Borasca (4)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
241396953Jens Deferm11:05:5713:02:2812:31:5298Waymarked Kids Course
251396976Kobe Deferm9:05:559:06:3212:36:4611:55:5798Waymarked Kids Course
261001017Sam Deferm11:34:0012:42:009:22:0010:14:009:44:00123M21
27505585Greet Oeyen11:46:0012:38:0011:44:0010:08:0011:44:0084W21
 
 
BorderLiners BorderLiners (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
159412342Judy Johnson10:06:0012:06:0010:06:0011:34:0012:30:0027W65
159512340Paul Johnson10:29:0012:01:0010:09:0012:13:0012:29:0045M65
 
 
BOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7378100880Nicolas Boussac10:49:0010:13:0065M35
7388220775Cyril Lepretre10:46:0010:30:00119M40
739245375Florian Lepretre10:41:0010:09:0062Open 2
740245394Karine Lepretre10:37:0010:17:0062Open 2
7419717945Théo Lepretre10:32:0010:04:0054M12
 
 
Brest Orientatio Brest Orientation (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7427191070Denis Graffin10:13:0010:17:0011:21:009:39:0010:29:00125M45
743420606Anne Le Contellec10:13:009:33:0057W14
7447011269Bertrand Le Contellec10:41:0010:09:0011:05:009:45:0010:23:00125M45
7457707077Jozef Le Contellec9:55:0010:03:0011:13:009:39:0010:01:0047M18
7467006007Lisa Le Contellec9:33:0010:09:0011:13:009:37:0010:05:0043W16
 
 
BriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO (22)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
748304239Emma Albin12:27:0011:47:0012:11:0012:35:0011:43:0059W12
749228598Coline Bourgeois12:09:0011:03:0011:29:0012:43:0011:35:0057W14
7509001971Lucas Bourgeois12:02:0011:00:0011:40:0012:34:0011:32:0067M16
751522630Enora Bouvier12:05:0010:59:0011:37:0012:39:0011:39:0057W14
7528226300william Bouvier12:25:0011:49:0011:33:0013:05:0011:57:0065M35
7531004685Célestin Dupuy12:10:0011:22:0011:34:0012:58:0011:38:0051M10
7549002009Francis Dupuy12:28:0011:40:0011:48:0012:32:0011:30:00119M40
7552015570Rose-Lou Dupuy12:21:0011:21:0011:53:0012:33:0011:49:0043W16
7561004676Violette Dupuy12:11:0011:11:0012:03:0012:51:0011:55:0059W12
7571019028Joëlle Guinot12:14:0011:12:0011:36:0012:46:0011:42:0086W50
7589041998Benjamin Leduc12:19:0011:35:0011:31:0012:39:0011:35:0047M20
7591019023Jean-christophe Leduc12:18:0011:28:0011:52:0012:48:0011:48:00119M50
7601019004Paul Leduc12:07:0011:05:0011:33:0012:37:0011:37:0047M18
7612005651Sophie Massias12:03:0011:29:0011:33:0012:35:0011:37:0062W35
7627111977Sandrine Noble12:03:0011:29:0011:43:0012:35:0011:33:00106W40
7632005642Christine Peyclit12:05:0011:09:0011:41:0012:33:0011:37:0062Open 2
7641019027Jacques Peyclit12:30:0011:32:0011:30:0012:56:0011:44:00119M50
7659190603Jules Peyclit12:12:0011:08:0011:34:0012:36:0011:42:0065M14
7669170777Alexandra Retion12:07:0011:33:0011:49:0012:45:0011:57:00106W40
7679001818Silvain Retion12:22:0011:34:0011:40:0012:46:0011:42:00119M40
7687021299Alexandre Vergnaud12:11:0011:43:0011:39:0012:31:0011:55:0047M20
21601019037Cédric Albin12:39:0012:49:0012:41:0012:39:0012:53:0083Open 1
 
 
bros bros (13)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7691401209Pierre Dayon12:01:0011:05:0012:09:0012:33:0011:33:0045M65
7707777974Florence Dombrovsky11:31:0011:19:0012:17:0012:39:0011:39:0062W35
7711401271Corinne Dousset11:30:0011:00:0012:10:0012:36:0011:32:0086W50
7721401280Ludivine Dousset11:33:0011:03:0012:05:0012:31:0011:37:0045W18
7731401279Mathilde Dousset11:31:0011:01:0012:01:0012:37:0011:31:0020W20
7748002018Angel Labarbe11:34:0011:12:0012:06:0012:30:0011:34:0067M16
7758002015Logan Labarbe11:32:0011:14:0012:12:0012:40:0011:38:0065M14
7768001984Sébastien Lochet11:38:0011:38:0012:12:0012:34:0011:40:00119M40
7778001977Sabine Marques11:51:0011:43:0012:01:0012:49:0011:53:00106W40
7781001921Catherine Martinez11:33:0011:15:0012:01:0012:37:0011:45:0051W55
7791997313Pierre Martinez11:35:0011:27:0012:19:0012:35:0011:39:0047M20
7802027052Marie Thérèse Terrillon11:37:0011:05:0012:13:0012:33:0011:41:0051W55
21802060657Emzo Dombrovsky11:25:0411:03:0812:16:4812:32:2898Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
158340769Dune Pascual Huerto10:17:0011:01:0011:45:0011:05:0012:37:0043W16
1591393287Irai Pascual Huerto10:34:0010:46:0011:46:0011:10:0012:58:0051M10
160340739Oihan Pascual Huerto10:02:0010:38:0011:44:0011:12:0012:34:0065M14
1617200022Roberto Pascual Orkajo11:01:0011:09:0011:29:0011:13:0012:33:0065M35
 
 
C.D.E Rumbo Madr C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1632010732Rafael Arranz Muñoz11:54:0012:04:0011:12:0012:04:0011:32:00119M50
1642054705Dolores Fernández Galdo11:38:0011:30:0011:18:0012:22:0011:08:0086W50
 
 
C.E. Alcoi C.E. Alcoi (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
165502943Pablo Corbi Vicedo10:46:0011:48:0012:16:0010:44:0010:30:00119M40
1668637634Emili Selles I Segui10:57:0012:13:0012:09:0010:45:0011:01:0065M35
167884444Nuria Tormo Vila10:51:0012:13:0012:09:0010:45:0010:41:00106W40
 
 
C.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1682012992Lidia Barea Castaño10:46:0012:30:009:44:0010:52:0012:30:0086W50
1692012991Amparo Brotons Sanchis10:32:0012:36:009:40:0010:40:0012:24:0046W60
1702041282Ana Camarasa Pérez10:42:0012:32:009:36:0010:46:0012:30:0084W21
1712012989Jesus Gil Poveda10:39:0012:47:009:51:0010:59:0012:35:0057M60
172722225Iván Ramal Barea11:06:0012:32:009:42:0010:52:0013:08:00123M21
1732012998Jose Ramal Gea10:30:0012:34:009:42:0010:42:0012:32:0082M55
1742010595Salvador Reig Garcia10:33:0012:33:009:41:0010:45:0012:41:0083Open 1
1817300230Roger Casal Fernandez11:08:0010:02:0013:12:00123M21
 
 
C.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1757102013Meritxell Badia Comas12:43:0010:09:0012:21:009:49:009:43:0062W35
1761393295Albert Bielsa Millán12:30:0010:20:0012:02:009:40:009:54:00119M40
1771023800Maria Gracia Gibert12:29:0010:23:0012:09:009:37:009:39:0083Open 1
 
 
C.O.Liège C.O.Liège (24)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
28206498Muriel Chouffart9:43:009:31:0011:03:0011:09:009:09:0051W55
29246805Valérie Clissen9:35:0010:01:0011:21:0011:09:009:25:00106W40
301397629Florian Demblon9:32:009:34:0011:10:0011:14:009:24:00123M21
311421278Alice Dessart9:51:009:35:0011:05:0011:07:009:13:0083Open 1
3230909Guillaume Eyen9:35:009:31:0011:15:0011:01:009:03:0047M18
337205515Jacques Florin9:58:009:52:0011:18:0011:06:009:00:0082M55
3453518Julius Garray9:44:009:56:0011:08:0011:02:009:20:0082M55
35235097Aline Hermans9:30:009:42:0011:00:0011:14:009:10:0084W21
368643367Jerome Jacobs9:36:009:58:0011:16:0011:18:009:02:00123M21
378643378Rosemonde Léonard9:38:009:30:0011:06:0011:10:009:04:0084W21
382015923Lejeune lHedwige9:56:009:38:0011:10:0011:18:009:04:00102W45
398196000Pascale Martin10:01:0011:37:0010:11:0011:37:0010:31:0051W55
40235098Alain Mazy10:28:009:38:0011:18:0011:14:009:14:00119M40
4149111Anaïs Mazy9:41:0011:15:0011:15:0011:55:0011:13:0045W10
4249112Arnaud Mazy9:32:009:30:0011:08:0011:06:009:02:0054M12
431080973Frédéric Pascon10:04:009:48:0011:08:0011:08:009:00:00119M40
447763014André Pierlot9:32:009:34:0011:12:0011:16:009:14:0082M55
452089828Elvire Pierlot9:47:009:31:0011:07:0011:09:009:09:0045W10
461411397Jean-yves Rassel9:37:009:45:0011:17:0011:11:009:05:0083Open 1
4738907Françoise Renard9:56:009:48:0011:06:0011:00:009:12:0086W50
487208656Michel Tilkin9:40:009:44:0011:04:0011:12:009:04:0082M55
4949102Bernadette Vandermeulen10:08:0012:00:0010:00:009:56:0010:44:0046W60
5049101Bruno Vandermeulen10:31:0011:43:0010:07:0011:43:0010:47:0057M60
51249059Séverine Vandermeulen10:18:0011:38:0011:30:0011:50:0010:34:0084W21
 
 
C.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7817551953Matthieu Brun11:05:0010:33:0010:41:0011:09:0010:31:0083Open 1
7821530101Danielle Gibiat11:04:0010:48:0010:32:0011:08:0010:52:0046W60
783601004Frédéric Gibiat11:02:0010:40:0010:38:0011:22:0010:34:0082M55
7841030103Florence Jacob11:04:0010:44:0010:48:0011:12:0010:40:0084W21
7851831105Marion Monjauze11:00:0010:36:0010:40:0011:08:0010:30:0084W21
7867000986Jean-jacques Picazo11:24:0011:00:0010:44:0011:26:0010:34:00119M50
787525036Sophie Picazo11:00:0010:42:0010:48:0011:06:0010:34:0086W50
7889830412Pierre Sciora11:12:0010:56:0011:00:0011:16:0010:42:00123M21
 
 
CA Rosé CA Rosé (13)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18371399862Bertrand Chatagny12:37:0011:41:009:37:0010:21:0011:13:0045M65
1838332351Eliane Chatagny12:32:0011:32:009:36:0010:00:0011:08:0046W60
18391201056Camille Cuche12:40:0011:48:009:28:0010:08:0011:16:0046W60
18402003054Denis Cuche12:43:0011:27:009:31:0010:03:0011:03:0057M60
18418636063Barbara Hugelshofer12:30:0011:42:009:34:0010:02:0011:14:0086W50
18427202695Christian Renevey12:50:0011:54:009:40:0010:24:0011:02:00123M21
184364042Roland Renevey12:51:0011:35:009:39:0010:15:0011:11:0057M60
1844890926Stéphane Renevey12:30:0012:02:009:36:0010:28:0011:06:00123M21
18451394247Fiona Schafer12:31:0011:35:009:47:0010:01:0011:01:0057W14
18468240614Loriane Schafer12:33:0011:49:009:41:0010:01:0011:05:0043W16
18478280871Peggy Schafer12:38:0011:36:0010:02:0010:34:0011:14:00102W45
1848831946Hansjoerg Suter12:36:0011:35:009:35:0010:15:0011:19:0041M70
18498005376Valerie Suter12:40:0011:34:009:30:0010:04:0011:06:0084W21
 
 
CAC CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8461396346Nicole Blasco9:11:009:33:009:01:0012:13:0012:05:0021W70
8471396342Serge Blasco9:23:0010:07:009:07:0012:07:0012:31:0041M70
84834476Francette Demont9:16:009:52:009:04:0012:16:0012:08:0046W60
 
 
Cambridge Orient Cambridge Orienteers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15962061372Kathy Haynes9:40:009:56:0010:08:0010:48:0011:40:0046W60
1597309000Peter Haynes9:46:009:50:0010:12:0010:38:0011:30:0082M55
 
 
CAOS CAOS (1)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
30111304278Mario Rui Gairifo10:44:0010:24:009:48:009:44:009:40:0040Beginners
 
 
CapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation (27)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
7892007802Anne-sophie Arroqui9:41:0011:37:009:01:0010:37:0011:33:0062Open 2
7909590907Philippe Arroqui10:27:0011:57:009:21:0011:03:0011:47:00125M45
791362883Clémence Brunot9:45:0011:43:009:05:0010:31:0011:35:0045W10
7922007803Léonie Brunot10:31:0012:31:009:15:0010:59:0011:47:0059W12
7939590919Yoann Brunot9:40:0012:06:009:16:0010:52:0011:38:00119M40
7949590903Laëtitia Buckman10:21:0011:49:009:15:0010:43:0011:55:00106W40
7959590911Aurélie Dessailly10:17:0011:45:009:05:0010:55:0011:47:00106W40
7969590912David Dessailly10:32:0011:58:009:08:0011:02:0011:44:00119M40
797425376Flora Dessailly9:51:0011:31:009:01:0010:35:0011:31:0045W10
798425382Jean Dessailly9:54:0011:30:009:04:0010:36:0011:34:0054M12
7992007825Léandre Dessailly9:34:0011:38:009:06:0010:40:0011:32:0065M14
8002007826Samuel Grede9:49:0011:39:009:03:0010:43:0011:43:0047M18
801347850Jean-paul Humbertclaude9:55:0011:39:009:15:0010:31:0011:31:0041M70
802425380Florian Lefebvre9:38:0011:30:009:10:0010:46:0011:44:0065M14
803425377François Lefebvre10:02:0011:54:009:12:0010:36:0011:32:00119M40
8041390183Gael Poulain9:31:0012:11:009:03:0010:31:0012:03:0047M20
8051603777Joel Poulain9:50:0011:40:009:00:0010:46:0011:38:0082M55
8061396350Odile Poulain9:41:0011:31:009:09:0010:41:0011:35:0051W55
8071603780Yannick Poulain9:40:0011:58:009:10:0011:04:0011:44:00123M21
808425373Simon Raiff10:08:0011:36:009:04:0010:40:0011:44:0067M16
8092007828Géraldine Schimpf10:09:0011:55:009:09:0010:39:0011:51:00106W40
8108002109Laurent Schimpf9:43:0012:01:009:15:0010:37:0011:33:00125M45
8118002808Leila Schimpf9:57:0011:33:009:03:0010:47:0011:33:0057W14
8129590918Tonie Schimpf9:33:0011:47:009:09:0010:40:0011:44:0045W10
21811390184Adam Lefevre11:17:1498Waymarked Kids Course
3031402548Elisabeth Lefebvre10:49:0010:41:1762Open 2
32011390184ADAM LEFEBURE9:37:3710:21:004Reserve
 
 
CEAM-O Ibi CEAM-O Ibi (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1791012974Belen Carbonell Martín11:33:009:09:009:03:0010:31:0010:01:00106W40
1801071975Moises Romo Carbonell11:24:009:08:009:18:0010:34:0010:02:00119M40
 
 
Cent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 12 (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
81335010Amélie Champtiaux11:27:0010:47:0013:00:0010:43:0012:47:0059W12
8146362Camille Champtiaux10:12:3311:24:5911:28:4410:36:2698Waymarked Kids Course
81534793Isabelle Champtiaux11:14:0010:54:0012:48:0011:04:0012:28:00102W45
816418693Nicolas Champtiaux11:06:0010:36:0012:36:0010:34:0012:14:0065M14
8171040657Robert Tenedos11:07:0010:39:0012:43:0011:07:0012:11:0057M60
3308418693NICOLAS CHAMPTIAUX10:31:0283Open 1
 
 
Central Coast Or Central Coast Orienteers (1)AUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2481931386Paul Prudhoe10:47:0011:47:0012:23:0010:39:009:07:0057M60
 
 
Centre Excursion Centre Excursionista Taradell (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1827207533Marc Ballabriga Costa12:46:0012:10:00123M21
1837207508Meritxell Freixas Nogué12:36:0012:14:0084W21
 
 
Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau (2)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
527402610Felipe Martos Sanchez10:32:009:14:0012:14:009:30:009:02:0082M55
531391737Hannah Thiels11:31:0011:05:0010:09:0010:31:0011:31:0045W18
 
 
Charente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation (15)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8182011957Fabrice Brouillet10:54:0011:40:0012:24:009:58:0011:10:00119M50
8192011958Frédérique Brouillet10:48:0011:18:0012:06:009:38:0011:18:0086W50
8202027013Marie Compagnon10:31:0011:15:0012:05:009:37:0011:01:0062W35
824551961Jean-charles Martin11:10:0012:02:0082M55
8259008009Alexis Pauly11:05:0011:31:0012:21:009:35:0011:07:00125M45
8267002001Lilou Pauly10:37:0011:29:0012:05:009:45:0011:21:0043W16
8279171719Marianne Pauly10:49:0011:23:0012:23:009:41:0011:09:0062W35
8282011968Titouan Pauly10:46:0011:04:0012:04:009:36:0011:06:0065M14
829425356Dominique Perrogon11:14:0012:00:0086W50
830205556Frederic Perrogon11:24:0012:06:00119M50
831339990Lilie Roquier10:35:0011:05:0011:59:009:31:0011:01:0045W10
8322043640Catherine Thevenon10:38:0011:26:0012:22:009:58:0011:18:0027W65
8332065773Clotaire Zanatta11:17:0011:53:0012:13:0010:01:0011:25:0065M35
8342042784Mahaut Zanatta11:11:0011:55:0012:51:009:47:0011:35:0059W12
835256507Zelie Zanatta10:31:0011:11:0012:03:009:39:0011:05:0045W10
 
 
Charente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8362018782Didier Boutinet11:28:0011:46:0010:26:0010:10:0010:20:00119M50
8372018785Jules Boutinet11:02:0011:30:0010:06:0010:08:0010:02:0067M16
8387850888Gilles Clouzeau11:36:0011:42:0010:30:0010:36:0010:06:00119M50
8397958104Valerie Clouzeau11:14:0011:48:0010:04:0010:14:0010:12:0086W50
8402018783Pascale Perrault11:02:0011:44:0010:00:0010:10:0010:24:0086W50
 
 
Châteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8412009385Hugo Colin10:28:0010:56:0010:00:0012:08:0012:32:0067M16
8429112299Jean Christophe Colin10:55:0010:33:0010:01:0012:19:0013:03:00125M45
8432009386Maëlys Colin10:15:0010:41:0010:03:0012:05:0012:39:0045W18
8449759050Marie Noel Colin10:14:0010:40:0010:08:0012:06:0012:44:0086W50
8452014717Viviane Colin10:16:0010:20:0012:44:0046W60
 
 
CLAC CLAC (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1781308215António Matias9:23:0011:39:0011:51:0012:39:0011:15:0057M60
17822800483Maria São João9:00:0011:44:0011:32:0012:08:0011:04:0046W60
 
 
Club Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O (16)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1842063121Marina Camacho Ceballos10:27:0012:01:0012:49:0057W14
1852063128Amalia Fage Simonin11:37:0012:41:0057W14
1862063133Elena Fage Simonin11:43:0013:07:0059W12
1872063111Ana Flores Guerra10:57:0011:41:0012:49:0062Open 2
188306231Juan Daniel Iglesias Ayllón11:24:0012:00:0012:10:00123M21
1897207690Mercedes Liebanes Torres10:49:0011:49:0012:53:0062Open 2
1901411648Concha Llamas Arjona12:34:009:30:0010:48:0011:40:0012:48:00102W45
191352170Manuel Jesús Mármol López10:37:0012:17:0012:53:00125M45
1921410477Javier Mármol Rosales10:38:0011:38:0013:00:0051M10
1931398550Laura Mármol Rosales10:39:0011:45:0012:33:0057W14
1942063118Aurora Poley Crespo10:31:0011:41:0012:53:0057W14
1957000492Fernando Rodríguez Olmo10:35:0011:31:0012:37:0083Open 1
1961404328Adriana Rolland Llamas12:35:009:35:0010:35:0011:31:0012:45:0057W14
1977204778Enrique Rolland López de Coca12:37:009:33:0010:45:0011:35:0012:33:0083Open 1
1982063122Magali Simonin Colomer10:39:0011:43:0012:31:0062W35
199306235Beatriz Troncoso Gonzalez10:41:0011:33:0012:37:0062Open 2
 
 
Club d'Orientati Club d'Orientation du CERN (3)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18501000994Bruno Barge9:07:009:35:009:19:0012:27:0012:37:00125M45
18512066120Loic Barge9:22:0010:02:009:02:0012:18:0012:06:0051M10
18522066121Titouan Barge9:06:009:50:009:10:0012:10:0012:38:0051M10
 
 
Club Excursionis Club Excursionista TEIÀ (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2009201012Néstor Bohigas10:00:009:18:0011:04:0012:54:0010:30:00119M50
2011300100Roc Bohigas9:42:009:00:0011:12:0012:42:0010:38:0054M12
202502999Teresa Sabater9:52:009:10:0011:16:0012:48:0010:36:0086W50
 
 
Club Fougerais d Club Fougerais de CO (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8611481216Joel Delalande10:21:009:57:009:33:0010:37:0012:17:0045M65
 
 
Club Los Pinos Club Los Pinos (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2037204849Juani Malla Torres10:50:0012:32:0012:04:0012:02:0011:46:0086W50
2047204817Angel Sáez Rodríguez11:10:0012:38:0012:16:0012:22:0011:38:00119M50
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà (22)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2051008382Jaume Alarcon11:51:0011:25:0012:49:0010:47:0012:03:00125M45
2069991971Ramon Aubets12:01:0012:01:0012:33:0010:41:0012:01:0065M35
2077800124Aleix Canudas Velilla12:02:0011:22:0012:42:0011:10:0012:56:00123M21
2087207677Ricard Castellà Sanjosé11:32:0011:10:0013:08:00123M21
2091008388Dani Castellà Vancells11:36:0011:02:0012:34:0011:06:0012:52:00123M21
2107010013Pau Curriu Giménez11:28:0011:30:0012:52:0012:01:0012:26:00123M21
2111393381Jan Esquerra Llucià11:32:0011:06:0012:50:0010:42:0012:16:00119M40
2121393325Blanca Foix Sallo11:41:0011:21:0012:49:0010:53:0012:15:00106W40
2137207676Anna Garriga Sala11:43:0011:03:0012:31:0012:11:0051W55
2148260579Ampa Gil-Brotons11:44:0011:00:0012:48:0010:40:0012:12:0084W21
2157207674Mariona Giné Sabata11:49:0011:05:0011:18:4910:09:0011:05:0062Open 2
2167201467Pau Llorens Caellas11:40:0011:26:0012:46:0010:36:0012:20:00123M21
2171603363Miquel Noguera Codina11:40:0011:44:0012:46:0010:54:0012:02:00119M40
2182035352Joel Perarnau11:53:0011:17:0012:49:0010:53:0012:17:0065M35
219502997Pol Ràfols Perramon11:50:0011:42:0012:38:0011:02:0012:38:00123M21
2207871103Laura Serra Sala11:38:0011:16:0012:34:0010:30:0012:24:0084W21
2217203792Roi Ubeira9:01:009:37:009:05:009:53:009:29:0065M35
2227790823Monica Valiñas Picallo11:37:0011:05:0012:39:0012:05:0062W35
2231393343Gemma Ventura12:22:0012:40:0012:10:0012:46:0012:20:0084W21
2247204846Enric Vilaró Carrió11:37:0011:25:0013:09:0011:01:0012:09:0065M35
225886710Lleí Viles Bonet11:54:0011:06:0013:00:0010:46:0013:00:00123M21
30382111317Miquel Casals11:13:0062Open 2
 
 
Club Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya (32)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2262120852Albert Aguilera Cuatrecasas11:30:0010:08:009:46:0010:42:0011:32:0054M12
2272120883Pep Aguilera Cuatrecasas11:41:0010:01:009:49:0010:53:0011:41:0062Open 2
2282120874Quim Aguilera Cuatrecasas11:40:0010:10:009:32:0010:46:0011:48:0067M16
2292120893Lluis Aguilera Cuchillo11:29:0010:15:009:31:0010:55:0011:31:0083Open 1
2302006188Joana Alsius Serra11:37:0010:01:009:33:0010:45:0011:49:0057W14
2312010231Mariona Alsius Serra11:45:0010:05:009:37:0010:49:0011:53:0043W16
2321410479Marta Arderiu11:55:0010:05:009:45:00106W40
2331415170Marta Boleda Montpart11:43:0010:17:009:37:0010:49:00106W40
2342111393Victor Canosa11:33:0010:11:009:35:0010:33:0011:39:0083Open 1
2352102891Clara Canosa Vidal11:33:0010:13:009:37:0010:33:0011:49:0062Open 2
2362073776Jan Canosa Vidal11:36:0010:00:009:46:0010:32:0011:36:0067M16
2378079006Pol Canosa Vidal11:37:0010:05:009:37:0010:33:0011:45:0047M18
2382104745Sira Canosa Vidal11:33:0010:05:009:41:0010:39:0011:37:0057W14
2392120862Marta Cuatrecasas Capdevila11:41:0010:07:009:43:0010:47:0011:43:0083Open 1
2401470666Daniel Daví Recasens11:29:0010:21:009:49:0010:33:0011:37:0065M35
2411420080Clara Mirabet Arderiu11:29:0010:09:009:45:0010:31:0011:45:0057W14
2421417820Pep Mirabet Arderiu11:32:0010:04:009:28:0010:36:0011:40:0067M16
2432082755Jan Núñez De Prado Arquimbau11:36:0010:04:009:40:0054M12
2442115386Ona Núñez De Prado Arquimbau11:37:0010:03:009:35:0045W10
2452057812Xavier Núñez de Prado Pujol11:44:0010:32:0010:02:00119M50
2461411676Maurici Rabella Fernandez11:40:0010:16:009:38:0010:36:0011:46:0065M14
2478638437Quim Rabella Fernandez11:33:0010:09:009:33:0010:37:0011:31:0047M18
17200045Ona Ràfols10:24:009:48:0084W21
2491301729Quim Solé Llobet11:44:0010:08:009:38:0011:08:0011:48:00123M21
2507502931Roger Solé Llobet12:00:0010:22:009:46:0011:56:00123M21
2512111338Ester Vidal Pujol-xicoy11:37:0010:01:009:39:0010:29:0011:35:0083Open 1
2521400231Jordi Virgili Arumi11:58:0010:44:009:32:0010:44:0012:08:00119M50
19961410486Eric Loré Amigó9:02:0012:44:0012:48:0010:13:4410:46:0065M14
20232035442Marc Escolar13:06:0012:58:0013:18:0013:22:0013:36:00123M21
2083342091Alba Loré Amigó9:23:0012:53:0013:04:0010:15:2410:49:0059W12
3014362236Pau Gargallo12:40:0012:29:0012:28:0012:04:0040Beginners
3013345296Nil Guillot12:24:0012:24:0012:20:0011:56:0040Beginners
 
 
CLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2532019724María Paloma Fontana Pérez11:37:009:13:0010:45:009:47:0010:37:00106W40
2548646243Juan Sanz Alejandre11:35:009:03:0010:31:009:35:0010:35:0047M18
2557200555Carlos Sanz Balaguer11:56:009:32:0010:38:009:48:0010:32:00119M50
 
 
Club Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8622062401Brigitte Anne11:50:0010:46:009:10:0012:42:009:10:0027W65
8631000709Roger Anne12:05:0010:33:009:13:0012:41:009:01:0045M65
86431271Aurore Begu11:30:0010:44:009:08:0012:40:009:18:00102W45
8651033706François Cardineau11:49:0010:51:009:23:0012:49:009:43:00125M45
8661033599Denis Collomb11:48:0010:58:009:18:0012:44:009:00:00119M50
8671280770Jean-marc Sellier11:45:0011:01:009:13:0012:43:009:27:00125M45
8689021010Mathis Sellier11:30:0010:40:009:02:0012:38:009:02:0067M16
8698030505Valentine Sellier11:39:0010:35:009:03:0012:39:009:23:0059W12
 
 
Club Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la (12)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
870340500Guy Coupey10:47:0011:31:0010:19:0010:03:009:35:0041M70
8719002021Nicolas Frémont10:59:0011:55:0010:05:0010:21:0010:01:00125M45
8721270416Raphaëlle Frémont10:43:0011:41:0010:11:0010:05:009:37:0045W18
8731396990Oranne Painparay10:33:0011:33:0010:07:0010:01:009:31:0045W18
8741270420Arthur Poulain10:32:0011:40:0010:04:0010:00:009:36:0065M14
8751543375Elsa Poulain11:19:0012:03:0010:00:0010:07:009:43:0059W12
8761116828Justine Poulain10:55:0012:11:0010:07:0010:19:009:51:0059W12
8777001986Nicolas Poulain11:02:0012:04:0010:22:0010:00:009:42:00119M40
8782009376Stéphanie Poulain11:09:0011:57:0010:13:0010:07:009:31:00106W40
8791270404Mattéo Reydant10:33:0011:41:0010:05:0010:03:009:31:0047M18
8809050501Jade Sanchez12:37:0011:25:0011:37:0011:01:0010:49:0043W16
8819060966Philippe Sanchez12:50:0011:38:0011:38:0011:24:0010:42:00119M50
 
 
Club orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec (17)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8829100299Arnault Bestel12:09:0012:35:0010:33:009:37:009:37:0047M18
8839120670Florence Bestel12:18:0012:48:0010:36:009:42:009:40:00102W45
8849417435Sandra Bestel12:14:0012:44:0010:38:009:46:009:44:0084W21
885710519Thierry Bestel12:17:0012:51:0010:47:009:31:009:59:00125M45
88634868Sylvie Bouché12:09:0012:31:0010:33:009:45:009:35:0051W55
8879001009Christine Erbland12:22:0012:54:0010:32:009:54:009:48:00102W45
8881248421Emmanuel Erbland12:21:0012:35:0010:43:009:49:0010:03:00125M45
8897000970Pierre Erbland12:15:0012:27:0010:43:009:27:009:39:0047M20
8907972006Thibault Erbland12:03:0012:39:0010:27:009:43:009:31:0047M20
8917990122Thomas Erbland12:01:0012:31:0010:37:009:41:009:41:0047M18
8922015889Hugues Peurey12:54:0010:30:009:46:0082M55
8937000994Loann Peurey12:23:0012:35:0010:35:009:35:009:51:0047M20
8941910520Tristan Peurey12:11:0012:31:0010:39:009:31:009:31:0083Open 1
8951910509Solène Robbe12:24:0012:46:0010:32:009:32:009:40:0086W50
896650517Alain Roulleaux12:08:0012:32:0010:42:009:36:009:44:00119M50
8971996045Julie Roulleaux12:20:0012:34:0010:42:009:36:009:36:0084W21
8981396400Isabelle Touzain Roulleaux12:04:0012:52:0010:52:009:54:009:39:0051W55
 
 
CLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU (11)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
89935277Christian Bottemer9:59:0011:15:0012:47:0012:47:0012:55:0057M60
900337085Axel Henry12:06:0912:43:2012:34:1498Waymarked Kids Course
901337078Oriane Henry9:43:0011:09:0012:37:0012:33:0012:31:0057W14
902337079Rafael Henry9:30:0011:12:0012:32:0012:30:0012:38:0054M12
9037002028Stéphane Henry9:47:0011:35:0012:35:0012:47:0012:43:00125M45
904337074Stéphanie Henry9:51:0011:17:0012:55:0012:31:0012:37:00106W40
9059171003Alix Villar9:35:0011:15:0012:41:0012:37:0012:51:0057W14
9069051007Basile Villar9:42:0011:18:0012:50:0012:30:0012:50:0051M10
9079110866Christophe Villar9:54:0011:20:0013:04:0012:40:0012:56:00119M50
9089071968Isabelle Villar9:52:0011:10:0012:52:0012:44:0012:42:00102W45
9099670100Zoé Villar9:37:0011:23:0012:33:0012:35:0012:31:0045W18
 
 
Club Rennais de Club Rennais de CO (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9101997316Laurence Beauvir10:02:009:14:0011:46:0010:12:0012:00:00102W45
9119001032Maelle Beauvir10:01:0010:33:0011:03:0011:33:0010:01:0020W20
9121969608Yannick Beauvir10:09:009:15:0011:43:0010:03:0012:13:00125M45
9137001926Rodolphe Boutier10:46:0010:52:0011:20:0011:36:0010:06:00123M21
9147744240Pauline Endress10:04:009:10:0011:30:009:08:009:12:0084W21
9151053536Muriel Le Cam9:30:009:02:0011:42:0010:30:0012:04:00102W45
9169001900Raphael Le Cam10:04:009:30:0011:46:0010:16:0012:28:00119M50
9171446202Tom Le Cam9:36:009:06:0011:50:0010:06:0012:14:0067M16
9189190586Martin Mottet10:08:009:18:0011:52:0011:28:0012:44:00123M21
9197191184Julien Salliot10:38:0010:48:0011:14:0011:32:0010:16:00123M21
920353390Carole Serinet10:35:009:15:0011:33:0010:05:0012:31:00106W40
921353391Laurent Serinet10:15:009:01:0011:59:0010:19:0012:27:00125M45
922227627Nicolas Serinet9:32:009:02:0011:44:0010:02:0012:04:0067M16
923350974Noé Serinet11:04:3910:13:2610:58:5111:27:1398Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
CLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN (6)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
256409074Nacho Burgos Fernández11:33:0012:37:0011:57:0012:17:0011:41:0065M35
257216360Ana Burgos Pérez12:00:0011:32:0040Beginners
258899230José Antonio García Paredes11:40:0012:08:0012:28:0012:02:0011:58:00119M50
259981729Sonia Marzo Anadón11:39:0011:45:0012:13:0012:11:0011:35:0062W35
2607200028Tomas Peñaranda Marcos12:57:0013:05:0013:13:0012:57:0012:29:0065M35
261347008Maica Perez Ramos9:03:009:01:009:05:009:11:009:19:0062W35
 
 
Club Totana Orie Club Totana Orientacion (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2629008080Fermín Barceló10:44:0012:40:0011:06:0011:40:0011:56:00119M50
263306303Alba Barcelo Romero10:08:0012:39:0011:21:0011:53:0011:31:0057W14
2647202248Marta Martinez Barcelo10:13:0012:33:0011:17:0012:07:0011:43:0057W14
 
 
Club Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2652009970Carles Abad Vives12:40:0010:12:0010:32:0010:08:0010:20:0082M55
2662016894José Luis Armada Luaces12:30:0010:04:0010:36:0010:04:0010:14:0082M55
2672020154Begoña Crespo Quindós12:36:0010:08:0010:42:0010:08:0010:28:0086W50
2682041289Enrique Fuertes González13:00:0010:48:0010:48:0010:26:0010:04:00119M50
2697207089Julia Fuertes Saco12:33:0010:05:0010:33:0010:03:0010:01:0045W18
2702009961Ana Iglesias Junzalvos12:32:0010:12:0010:34:0010:00:0010:10:0086W50
2712020272Patricio Peláez Méndez12:42:0010:34:0010:40:0010:18:0010:00:00119M50
2722020157María Isabel Saco Fernández12:42:0010:20:0010:38:0010:16:0010:06:0086W50
 
 
Clube de Aventur Clube de Aventura e Orientação (3)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17831304139Ângela Pedro12:11:0012:03:0011:05:0010:23:2611:11:0062W35
17841304277João Pedro12:02:0012:02:0011:06:0011:06:0011:02:0051M10
17851304275Nuno Pedro12:13:0012:05:0011:07:0011:05:0011:03:0083Open 1
 
 
co amberieu co amberieu (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9242079529Béatrice Fino12:24:009:50:009:26:0011:38:0012:38:00102W45
9259000035Nicolas Greff12:03:009:51:009:17:0011:31:0012:15:00125M45
9261000993Léna Lassalle12:05:009:41:009:05:0011:49:0012:09:0043W16
9271000705Pascal Lassalle12:06:0010:08:009:22:0011:52:0012:34:00119M50
9281001976Pauline Lassalle12:03:009:31:009:05:0011:57:0012:07:0057W14
929419164Candice Longere12:31:009:51:009:19:0011:31:0012:39:0059W12
930256247Chloé Longere12:07:009:41:009:01:0011:49:0012:11:0057W14
93135616Gilles Longères12:12:009:40:009:08:0011:46:0012:16:00119M50
932304218Séverine Longères12:09:009:37:009:11:0011:55:0012:33:00106W40
 
 
co colmar co colmar (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9338290674Nicolas Dalibard10:42:009:04:00119M40
9341041252bernard oudin10:19:0010:39:0010:03:0045M65
9351603107Marie-Reine Oudin10:14:0010:22:0010:30:009:34:0010:06:0027W65
9369190563Philippe Ravenel10:28:0010:46:0010:46:009:44:0010:14:00119M50
9379051964Véronique Ravenel10:16:0010:00:0010:46:009:44:0010:16:0086W50
9381680403Isabelle Wack10:20:0010:14:0010:50:009:48:0010:22:0086W50
 
 
COBi - Club Orie COBi - Club Orientación Bidea (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2731416959Gaizka Ballesteros12:05:0011:29:0010:49:0010:17:0010:05:0065M35
274434661Asier Ipiña12:08:0011:24:0010:14:0010:10:009:34:00123M21
275429520Susana Martinez10:04:009:36:0040Beginners
 
 
COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent (25)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1786208666Teresa Alves10:35:0011:09:0011:35:0011:03:009:09:0083Open 1
17871304265João Bernardino10:39:0011:39:0011:51:0011:35:009:15:0047M20
17889111111Jose Bernardo11:15:0011:37:0011:45:0011:07:009:07:00125M45
1789259869Gabriel Braz10:59:0011:07:0011:35:0011:19:009:07:0047M20
17902800479Miguel Braz10:40:0010:58:0011:32:0011:06:009:00:0065M14
17912032990Catarina Castelão10:40:0011:06:0011:34:0011:02:009:00:0084W21
17927202502Beatriz Esteves10:45:0011:19:0011:37:0011:13:009:01:0045W18
17937207950Paula Ferreira11:05:0011:03:0011:51:0011:11:009:15:00106W40
17941226622Bernardo Filipe10:44:0011:18:0011:42:0011:16:009:04:0065M14
17951304208Helena Lima10:31:0011:07:0011:41:0011:05:009:13:0045W18
17967208670Rafael Lima11:27:0011:33:0011:49:0011:11:009:37:00125M45
17971304209Tomás Lima10:38:0011:10:0011:46:0011:12:009:12:0067M16
17982032987Luisa Mateus10:37:0011:11:0011:37:0011:03:009:07:0051W55
17991000058Carlos Monteiro11:04:0011:44:0011:54:0011:10:009:26:00119M50
18001250358Isabel Monteiro10:33:0011:07:0011:31:0011:07:009:03:0051W55
1801259860Catia Olaio10:43:0011:19:0011:59:0011:15:009:19:0059W12
18021071068Paulo Olaio11:11:0011:41:0011:55:0011:15:009:31:00125M45
18031310700Tania Olaio10:41:0011:11:0011:29:0011:17:009:09:0045W18
18042077079Manuel Oliveira10:42:0011:06:0011:42:0011:08:009:04:0067M16
18052077080Rodrigo Oliveira10:48:0011:14:0011:38:0011:00:009:08:0067M16
18062032985André Roberto10:32:0011:18:0011:34:0011:04:009:16:0067M16
18071470612Sara Roberto10:37:0011:15:0011:33:0011:01:009:05:0045W18
18088200261Pedro Serralheiro10:48:0011:18:0011:46:0011:14:009:22:0082M55
18097980927Ricardo Tenreiro10:47:0011:51:0011:43:0011:11:009:03:0047M20
18101210167Anabela Vieito11:17:0011:15:0011:35:0011:01:009:03:00106W40
 
 
COL Club d'Orientation Lorientais (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8588000065Bruno Maes9:02:0010:12:009:26:0012:06:0012:42:00119M50
8598000066Karine Maes9:06:009:40:009:04:0012:08:0012:00:0086W50
 
 
COLMENAR COLMENAR (9)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2762057798Alejandro Alvarez Gonzalez12:13:0010:59:0012:15:009:47:009:47:00125M45
2772024299Nekane Astigarraga Suarez9:05:009:03:009:03:009:13:009:03:0062W35
2782016891Juan Antonio Higueras Fernandez12:20:0010:30:0012:14:009:42:009:06:00119M40
2797207695Jesus Oliver Sáez12:29:0013:01:0012:17:0012:29:0012:41:0065M35
280259979Guadalupe Oñate Lorente9:17:009:01:009:01:009:03:009:01:00106W40
2812016916Alberto Perez Miranda12:45:009:09:009:43:009:37:009:15:00125M45
282259966Jesús Sánchez Rubal12:53:0013:07:0012:25:0012:37:0012:25:0065M35
2838200222Mateo Vijande12:10:0010:38:0012:18:009:38:009:22:00119M40
2848010761Andrea Viqueira12:05:0010:37:0012:15:009:31:009:15:0062W35
 
 
COM Club d'Orientation de Mulhouse (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18532088815Margrit Eggli12:38:0012:38:0011:18:009:50:0012:34:0027W65
1854503689Roland Eggli12:11:0012:31:0011:03:009:39:0012:43:0041M70
 
 
COMA COMA (27)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2851398542Jennifer Carabante Toro10:00:009:44:009:38:009:52:0011:32:0084W21
2861417497Maria Isabel Castillo Luque9:48:009:34:009:34:009:32:0011:30:00102W45
2877171299Inmaculada Crespo González9:43:009:35:009:33:009:35:0011:33:0020W20
2881416624Daniel Gil Castillo9:38:009:36:009:38:009:32:0011:38:0067M16
2897204538Paula Gil De La Vega9:54:009:40:009:52:009:32:0011:52:0084W21
2902115375Blanca Beatriz Gonzalez Machuca9:39:009:55:009:47:009:39:0011:39:0059W12
2912111305Fernando Jose Gonzalez Machuca10:04:009:40:009:44:009:28:0011:46:0067M16
292249079Jose Antonio Gonzalez Pena10:01:009:31:009:45:009:51:0012:01:00125M45
2931416394Andres Lopez Martin9:44:009:32:009:34:009:30:0011:30:0054M12
2941416374Irene Lopez Martin12:26:3210:54:2811:13:1711:08:2598Waymarked Kids Course
2952017595Sara Lopez Martín9:33:009:37:009:43:009:31:0011:47:0057W14
2968647694Juan Antonio López Pérez9:30:009:44:0010:04:009:30:0012:00:00119M50
2972102754Beatriz Machuca Peralta9:52:009:44:009:40:009:40:0011:40:0040Beginners
298981975Ana Maria Martin Del Rio10:22:0010:04:009:46:009:48:0011:36:00102W45
2997202311Maria del Carmen Morillas Maldonado9:40:009:48:009:46:009:48:0011:58:0084W21
3001391741Luis Nogueira de la Muela10:10:009:38:009:52:009:38:0011:46:00123M21
3018647680Paul Pereira Rivero10:29:009:47:009:49:009:59:0011:45:00125M45
3022082894Pablo Pereira Roldán9:50:009:38:009:42:009:48:1211:34:0051M10
3032036233Teresa Angeles Pérez Redondo9:38:009:44:009:42:009:52:0011:48:00102W45
3048647671Marian Roldán Pareja9:37:009:41:009:41:009:31:0011:37:00106W40
3058632193James Ross9:34:009:54:009:46:0010:00:00119M50
3067200302Miguel Ángel Santos Morales9:45:009:33:009:33:009:37:0011:49:0065M35
3077200296Martin Stangegaard Bjergby10:22:009:38:009:40:009:34:0011:54:00119M50
308886243Lucas Stangegaard Pérez9:42:009:30:009:34:009:36:0011:52:0067M16
3098636990Pedro Stangegaard Pérez9:43:009:33:009:43:009:33:0011:39:0047M18
3102010527Leticia Villarreal10:23:009:55:009:47:009:51:00106W40
30041397636Marcel Thakur12:08:4111:18:0198Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
COMCU COMCU (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3112054709David Moya Plaza9:14:0010:12:009:18:00119M40
3122054683Andrés Moya Rodríguez12:08:0011:04:0011:50:0065M14
3132054680Jaime Moya Rodríguez12:04:0011:26:0011:32:0065M14
3142023660Montserrat Rodríguez Guixá12:21:0012:53:0012:13:00106W40
 
 
COOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
8492056711Catherine Boelle9:07:0010:00:009:20:0012:04:0012:16:0046W60
850346777Jean - Luc Boelle9:11:009:43:009:03:0012:27:0012:03:0057M60
85134687Eric Bondivenne9:06:0010:06:009:02:0012:10:0012:20:00119M50
852261914Marie Bondivenne9:00:009:46:009:00:0012:24:0012:26:0086W50
8532053830Marie-christine Brault-lignereux9:08:009:48:009:20:0012:10:0012:32:00102W45
8541280846Francis Garros9:03:009:31:009:23:0012:23:0012:15:0041M70
855555666Jocelyne Garros9:01:009:42:009:26:0012:14:0012:14:0027W65
8569151268Stéphane Reutin9:21:009:43:009:03:0012:35:0012:11:00125M45
8571040755Michel Vincent9:27:009:55:009:11:0012:11:0012:19:0057M60
 
 
Corbière Orienta Corbière Orientation Raid Evas (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9391104017Dominique Burgat10:03:0012:43:00106W40
940304321Alexandre Chalant12:07:009:43:0012:35:0012:01:0012:43:0083Open 1
9431104003Eric Delajoie9:40:0012:52:00119M40
944221370Léo Falcone12:12:009:36:0012:44:0012:24:0013:22:00123M21
9451104024Léo Pichon12:28:009:32:00123M21
9461104022Claudine Vibert12:04:009:38:0084W21
 
 
Cork Orienteerin Cork Orienteering Club (4)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
169010808Bob Pinker9:15:0010:03:0010:03:0011:35:009:39:0041M70
1691500999Marcus Pinker9:10:009:44:0010:18:0011:56:009:48:00123M21
3007220500Mary-Ann O`Brien9:55:509:28:079:31:2310:08:2298Waymarked Kids Course
30031397646Bachir Musa11:24:0212:08:4611:18:5098Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Cork Schools O.A Cork Schools O.A. (2)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16921401410Frank O'Brien9:52:009:34:009:42:0011:10:009:32:0067M16
16931401408Liam O'Brien9:51:0010:03:009:55:0011:15:009:35:0057M60
 
 
COTA COTA (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
315403765Luis Mahou García11:06:0012:52:009:10:0012:52:0010:32:0082M55
316308375Alvaro Mahou Miguel11:01:0012:41:009:03:0012:35:0010:35:0083Open 1
317249076Daniel Mahou Miguel11:05:0012:45:009:13:0012:41:0010:37:0062Open 2
318258087Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa11:12:0012:34:009:08:0012:32:0010:32:0086W50
 
 
Course d'Orienta Course d'Orientation Coeur de (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9478001970Gwendal Poedras12:54:0012:48:0010:32:0011:00:0010:02:00123M21
 
 
CPLVR CPLVR (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9488622095Robert Bonhomme11:19:0012:43:009:15:0010:31:0011:43:0057M60
9491261991Renee Reynaud11:08:0012:32:0046W60
 
 
CPOC CPOC (1)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18117207271JOSE FONTOURA11:14:0012:48:009:30:0011:08:0010:12:00119M50
 
 
Crapahut Crapahut (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
950304163Catherine Ancian Toulier10:05:0010:45:0011:01:0011:45:0010:41:0062Open 2
9511001951Richard Brisepierre9:19:0012:11:0010:15:009:11:009:15:0057M60
952258976Stéphane Poupard9:02:0012:16:0010:04:009:02:009:08:00123M21
9531396401Florence Schmitt9:28:0012:08:0010:24:009:16:009:00:0046W60
9541061512François Toulier10:36:0010:50:0011:14:0011:36:0010:44:00119M50
 
 
CRCO CRCO (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9552057188Mathias Boursier9:02:0012:34:0012:30:0067M16
9568260961Philippe Masson9:04:0012:46:0012:36:0012:44:0012:30:0082M55
9572057187Cecile Vallin9:02:0012:50:0012:36:0012:34:0012:44:00102W45
958888523Jules Vallin9:02:0612:29:5012:31:5098Waymarked Kids Course
9591919190Pascal Vallin9:08:0012:32:009:50:009:50:0082M55
 
 
CSA EMB BOURGES CSA EMB BOURGES (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9609011337Xavier Garrel9:06:009:44:009:14:009:48:009:46:00119M40
96131083Dominique Ruffier10:28:0010:40:0010:04:0011:00:0010:16:0046W60
9621959287Wilfrid Sylvestre10:08:0010:34:0010:10:0010:34:0010:10:0082M55
 
 
CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9631770320Fabrice Vannier12:16:0012:52:0011:30:0011:32:0010:12:00119M40
 
 
CSPERTUIS CSPERTUIS (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
964340302Pierre Bergegere12:24:0011:28:00119M50
965340304Sandrine Bergegere12:10:0011:04:0086W50
9661040797Catherine Coulier12:34:0011:38:0011:12:0012:18:0011:12:0086W50
967208284Éléna Coulier12:35:0011:35:0011:09:0012:01:0011:01:0045W18
9681040801François Coulier12:42:0011:30:0011:14:0012:18:0011:02:0082M55
 
 
dauphiné orienta dauphiné orientation (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
96935699Paulet Damien12:01:0010:45:0011:03:0011:39:0010:47:00125M45
9712027651Jean Dermine12:17:0010:41:0011:05:0011:45:0010:33:0045M65
97235693Mireille Jacomino12:07:0010:31:0011:05:0011:31:0010:33:0051W55
 
 
Deeside Hartford Deeside Hartford (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1598933053Andy Campbell10:12:0011:38:0011:20:0010:32:0010:08:0082M55
15998033062Sara Campbell10:04:0011:40:0011:14:0010:48:0010:08:0086W50
 
 
Derwent Valley O Derwent Valley Orienteers (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16008630943Sally Calland9:13:0012:09:009:33:0011:59:00106W40
 
 
Dream Team Spb Dream Team Spb (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18161405222Nikolay Fedorov10:06:0012:50:0012:18:0011:20:0012:16:0082M55
18171201046Sergey Gaskevich10:42:0012:44:0012:18:0011:28:0012:50:00119M50
 
 
Dreamteam Belgiu Dreamteam Belgium (4)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
541557799Benjamin Anciaux10:48:009:54:0010:20:0010:00:0010:00:00123M21
558633667Desmond Franssen10:44:0010:02:0010:48:0010:04:0010:04:00123M21
564969An Frederickx10:07:009:35:0010:07:0010:01:0010:15:0062W35
574945Elisabeth Schutjes10:01:009:39:0010:13:0010:07:0010:11:0062W35
 
 
ECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY (12)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9742069885Titouan Andrieux9:58:0011:42:0012:48:0010:18:0012:30:0051M10
9751730522Xavier Andrieux9:54:0012:10:0012:42:0010:16:0012:22:00119M40
976224463Alyzée Body9:35:0012:39:0012:56:0010:15:0012:03:0059W12
9772049166Antonin Body9:30:0011:34:0012:42:0010:00:0012:00:0067M16
9788191920Jean-laurent Body10:25:0011:59:0013:01:0010:29:0012:21:00125M45
9798625778Caroline Clerc9:34:0011:48:0012:50:0010:32:0012:22:00102W45
9802016322Laurence Gaudrillier9:41:0012:07:0012:41:0010:03:0012:05:00106W40
9811730509François Janod10:05:0011:53:0012:47:0010:13:0012:05:00125M45
982353311Jéromine Janod9:49:0011:35:0012:37:0010:07:0012:05:0045W10
983256253Maëlle Janod12:29:4012:44:5112:35:2511:57:5098Waymarked Kids Course
984258998Titouane Janod9:43:0011:39:0012:41:0010:03:0012:09:0045W10
9851730501Isabelle Vaysse9:46:0011:34:0012:34:0010:18:0012:08:00102W45
 
 
Edinburgh Better Edinburgh Better Together (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16011600445Graeme Ackland12:08:0010:30:009:36:0012:30:009:24:0082M55
16027001007James Ackland12:03:0010:37:009:39:0012:35:009:01:0047M18
16031204012Jane Ackland12:08:0010:30:009:32:0012:44:009:10:0086W50
 
 
ERMASSETS. Club ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d' (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
319886792Llorenç Coll Vionesa12:41:009:19:0010:45:0012:41:0011:37:00125M45
3207201323Jordi Domènech Amorós12:32:009:20:0010:44:0012:42:0011:36:00119M40
3211981744Isaac Lera Castro12:41:009:09:0065M35
322886783Toninaina Santamaria Villalonga12:30:009:06:0010:40:0012:42:0011:40:00102W45
 
 
ES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club (6)JPN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17181397679Maki Sugimoto10:55:469:12:009:14:0010:50:009:36:0086W50
17191396964Mitsumasa Sugimoto9:42:009:16:009:00:0010:40:009:40:00119M50
17201397682Wakana Sugimoto9:51:009:19:009:23:0010:35:009:47:0059W12
1721631127Kazuki Terashima9:46:009:24:009:20:0010:54:009:46:00119M50
17222056919Kenichiro Terashima9:46:009:00:009:02:0010:38:009:34:0065M14
1723710807Kimie Terashima10:12:009:18:009:02:0011:02:009:38:00102W45
 
 
ESCONDITE NATURE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3231411667Pilar Hernandez Torres11:40:0011:42:0011:38:0011:48:0011:56:0084W21
 
 
FIF Hilleroed FIF Hilleroed (2)DEN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
992049931Aage Damsgaard11:07:009:15:0011:31:009:03:0010:23:0041M70
100202355Henning Løwenstein11:15:009:03:0011:51:009:11:0010:15:0041M70
 
 
Figeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientation (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9862107801Audrey Albagnac10:47:0010:43:0010:07:00106W40
9871020976Vincent Albagnac10:40:0010:44:0010:40:0012:30:0010:24:00119M40
9881460127Aline Cazelle10:06:0010:32:0010:44:0012:42:0010:26:0086W50
9891460128Didier Cazelle10:16:0010:42:0010:34:0012:48:0010:12:0082M55
9901396398Laure Desangles10:55:0010:31:0011:58:0012:37:0012:47:00106W40
9911280372Yanis Desangles10:57:0011:03:0010:49:0012:39:0010:25:00125M45
9922107802Christelle Juthy10:17:00106W40
993424144Sebastien Mounier12:54:0010:04:00119M40
9941460132Frederic Rambliere10:46:0011:08:00119M50
 
 
Forth Valley Ori Forth Valley Orienteers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16048630841Jon Cross11:32:0011:04:0012:54:0012:52:0013:00:00119M50
16058630883Marie Claire Shankland11:10:0010:38:0012:56:0012:40:0012:40:0086W50
 
 
FUN EVENTS FUN EVENTS (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9957682910Yann Lahellec11:55:0012:21:0011:19:0012:31:0012:29:00125M45
9968180168Céline Vercaemere11:42:0012:14:0011:00:0012:04:0012:18:00102W45
 
 
Funexsports Funexsports (4)POL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17718631442Maria Deptulska10:39:0011:09:009:35:0012:39:0011:03:0045W18
17729980407Fryderyk Pryjma10:51:0011:03:009:47:0012:43:0011:07:0047M20
1773888962Katarzyna Pryjma11:01:0011:13:009:45:0012:37:0011:01:0062Open 2
1774888961Tomasz Pryjma11:00:0011:14:009:56:0012:34:0011:14:00119M50
 
 
Galitius Galitius (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1037204550Laura Andrés Arnaiz12:03:0012:03:0010:01:0011:03:0010:43:0045W18
 
 
Garingal Oriente Garingal Orienteers Inc (1)AUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11772036851Ross Barr12:23:009:35:0010:07:0012:27:0041M70
 
 
GEN GEN (4)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16941241196Aoife Mccavana10:32:0010:06:0011:46:0011:04:0011:46:0084W21
16951161299Eadaoin Mccavana10:47:0010:01:0011:39:0011:07:0011:39:0045W18
1696430425Jackie Mccavana10:38:0010:18:0011:44:0011:10:0011:38:0086W50
16978280959Pat Mccavana10:42:0010:10:0011:34:0011:04:0011:42:0082M55
 
 
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald (12)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3262101296Ainhoa Aguirregabiria Arrate10:49:009:25:009:21:009:05:009:09:0062Open 2
3272101291Raul Andres Gonzalez10:37:0010:49:0083Open 1
3282115647June Andres Nuñez10:29:0010:49:0062Open 2
3292115631Vera Andres Nuñez10:45:0010:41:0062Open 2
3302066391Josu Arrieta Berasategi10:47:0010:39:0010:45:0012:47:00125M45
3312066388Aimar Arrieta Hidalgo10:42:0010:30:0010:42:0012:30:0065M14
3321416625Txemi De Los Dolores11:13:0010:37:0010:35:0010:49:0012:39:00125M45
3337206941Borja Del Estal Oyarzabal10:56:0010:54:0010:56:0010:44:0013:24:00123M21
3341416623Joana García Romero10:50:0010:46:0010:46:0011:16:0012:40:00102W45
3352066387Toñi Hidalgo Mateo10:49:0010:53:0011:05:0012:33:0062Open 2
3362044989Aran Lertxundi Manterola10:33:0010:57:0012:39:0083Open 1
3372066395Emilio Olascoaga Echave10:31:0011:59:0012:25:0011:59:0012:35:0083Open 1
 
 
Grions Orientaci Grions Orientació (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3388008004Santi Guillen12:06:0012:16:0010:30:0082M55
3398224228Daniel Jimenez Garcia12:08:0012:26:0012:04:0012:18:0010:40:00119M40
3401403322Maida Serrallonga Gasch12:08:0012:06:0012:10:0012:06:0010:44:00102W45
3411411672Mar Serrallonga Rosell12:18:0012:10:0012:20:0012:00:0010:32:0084W21
3421978328Anna Torrent12:07:0012:05:0012:27:0010:35:0062W35
3431593590Laura Torres Gomez12:09:0012:01:0010:33:0083Open 1
3448261004Clara Virgili Serrallonga12:13:0012:05:0012:09:0012:13:0010:43:0057W14
3458030302Roger Virgili Serrallonga12:11:0012:01:0012:07:0012:09:0010:41:0047M18
 
 
Groupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône- (49)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9971000998Marion Andrieux10:15:0010:43:0011:25:0011:55:0010:41:0057W14
9981403437Quentin Andrieux10:22:0010:22:0011:28:0011:38:0010:28:0067M16
9997040839Nathan Arondeau10:10:0010:40:0011:16:0011:34:0010:44:0065M14
10002069881Basile Basset10:10:0010:54:0011:08:0012:02:0010:24:0067M16
10011057404Antoine Becaert10:26:0010:30:0011:12:0011:34:0010:20:0067M16
10021392542Dorian Benoit9:58:0010:38:0011:04:0011:30:0010:44:0067M16
10032033682Ismaël Blanc-coquand10:01:0010:53:0011:03:0011:45:0010:43:0047M18
10042048361Diane Body10:23:0010:35:0011:19:0012:09:0010:25:0057W14
10059000990Lise Bonora9:57:0010:43:0011:03:0011:27:0010:25:0045W18
10067002009Yoann Bonora10:19:0011:00:0011:46:0011:58:0010:49:0065M14
10072048362Anais Bornard9:49:0010:33:0011:25:0011:29:0010:45:0043W16
10081107404Cécile Calandry9:57:0011:13:0010:53:0011:45:0010:29:0043W16
10092018919Melle Chifflet10:57:0010:41:0010:45:0011:53:0011:37:0043W16
10102004877Lou Collé10:21:0010:25:0011:17:0012:17:0010:53:0043W16
10112015912Mariane Corbin10:09:0010:27:0010:59:0011:47:0010:37:0045W18
10122004806Lina Dejoux9:55:0010:55:0010:59:0011:43:0010:21:0057W14
10131262729Chloé Dudoignon10:35:0010:29:0020W20
10141851968Jocelyne Dudoignon10:38:0010:46:00102W45
10157091071Ludovic Dudoignon10:45:0011:09:0011:13:0012:13:0010:39:00125M45
10161251173Marine Dudoignon10:05:0010:35:0011:07:0011:31:0010:33:0045W18
101735633Guillaume Dumez10:06:0011:22:0011:02:0012:12:0010:40:0065M14
10181740404Dominique Fleurent10:34:0010:54:0011:18:0011:34:0010:48:00119M50
10191407900Théo Fleurent10:30:0010:44:0011:22:0011:48:0010:30:00123M21
10201420157Clément Flori10:05:0010:45:0011:07:0011:37:0010:33:0047M18
10211392675Mathis Gennaro9:57:0010:49:0010:59:0011:31:0010:29:0047M18
10228200503Lucine Gintzburger10:37:0010:31:0011:07:0011:39:0010:45:0057W14
10231420172Maël Heritier9:58:0010:18:0011:22:0012:16:0010:34:0065M14
1024681904Sami Lasfar10:13:0010:35:0010:55:0011:49:0010:37:0047M18
10251740402Louise Le Gland10:05:0010:43:0011:01:0011:31:0010:33:0020W20
10267022611Romane Lesquer11:05:0010:57:0010:37:0012:09:0011:45:0043W16
10272074283Louna Masliah10:01:0010:47:0010:51:0012:19:0010:29:0057W14
10288421992Alina Palcau10:01:0010:39:0011:11:0011:39:0010:29:0045W18
1029964201Eric Perrin10:48:0010:32:0011:02:0011:40:0010:44:00119M40
10301420101Simon Perrin10:34:0010:22:0011:12:0011:52:0010:30:0065M14
10311001953Mathis Peyrin10:30:0010:46:0011:32:0011:54:0010:48:0067M16
1032681903François Plagnol10:38:0010:40:0011:14:0011:58:0010:34:00119M40
10337031020Mahaut Plagnol10:27:0010:27:0011:03:0012:05:0010:37:0057W14
10347110801Roman Plagnol9:54:0010:50:0011:20:0011:42:0010:40:0067M16
10352004819Mathis Reboul10:14:0010:26:0011:00:0011:58:0010:32:0067M16
10367121999Maxime Roche10:31:0010:35:0011:03:0011:43:0010:39:0047M20
10372074287Lucie Saurel10:05:0011:05:0011:09:0012:01:0010:21:0043W16
10382074284Manon Soulié9:51:0010:51:0010:55:0011:47:0010:33:0057W14
10392012224Shams Tcherkachine10:02:0010:42:0011:24:0011:50:0010:16:0067M16
1040228676Loïs Toulier Ancian10:13:0010:49:0011:01:0011:37:0010:37:0043W16
10411000706Lucas Toulier-ancian10:34:0010:50:0011:04:0011:44:0010:34:00123M21
10439000991Leo Vigier10:09:0010:29:0011:11:0011:55:0010:47:0047M18
10447002038Lenny Vollet10:18:0010:34:0010:56:0011:46:0010:52:0067M16
10451420174Marine Vorwerk10:13:0010:31:0010:55:0011:43:0010:41:0045W18
10469691102Julien Vuitton10:06:0010:58:0011:16:0011:26:0010:36:0067M16
 
 
Guildford Orient Guildford Orienteers (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16062059635Adam Conway12:00:0010:04:0012:30:0012:02:0011:34:0065M14
16072059634Keiko Conway12:12:0010:22:0013:00:0012:16:0011:44:0086W50
16082059633Phil Conway12:22:0010:26:0013:00:0012:00:0011:42:00119M50
 
 
Guyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 78 (26)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
10478080750Jane Campbell10:20:0011:40:0011:00:0010:52:0010:00:0046W60
10481780749Nick Campbell10:11:0011:55:0011:07:0010:35:0010:11:0057M60
104931466Christine Chauvineau12:10:009:06:0012:36:0010:46:0011:06:0086W50
10507002018Arnaud Dumas12:14:009:20:0012:58:0010:38:0011:00:00123M21
10511960000Catherine Duterage12:08:009:00:0012:40:0010:44:0011:12:0046W60
10521780789Christian Duterage12:20:009:08:0012:58:0010:50:0011:24:00119M50
10531780707Marc Grancoin12:40:009:00:0012:52:0010:42:0011:34:00119M50
10541077833Joël Iceaga12:19:009:17:0013:03:0010:59:0010:11:00125M45
10557002102Jon Iceaga12:02:009:10:0012:44:0010:30:009:08:0065M14
10561780733Bernard Jouve12:14:009:08:0012:42:0010:30:0011:06:0082M55
1057256237Nathalie Levreux12:02:009:02:0012:30:0010:54:0011:10:0086W50
10581780713Fabien Meriguet12:36:009:12:0012:42:0011:04:0011:12:00119M50
1059256229Valerie Meriguet12:02:009:20:0012:54:0010:58:0011:16:00102W45
10601077818Axel Pannier12:06:009:04:0012:50:0010:42:0011:02:0067M16
10611780798Lucile Pannier12:39:009:11:0012:58:0010:47:0011:11:0059W12
10621780770Pascal Pannier12:07:009:23:0012:39:0010:43:0011:05:00125M45
10631077809Mathieu Pottier12:12:009:00:0012:34:0010:38:0011:00:00119M40
10641780791Camille Rauturier9:02:0012:36:0010:44:0011:00:0084W21
10651780766Christophe Rauturier12:26:009:26:0012:48:0010:38:0011:20:00119M50
1066609660Nathalie Rauturier12:20:009:14:0012:40:0010:38:0011:02:0086W50
10671077836Anton Roger12:10:009:00:0012:30:0010:38:0011:06:0067M16
10681077804Aymeric Roger12:06:009:02:0012:50:0010:30:0011:04:00123M21
10691780775Vincent Roger12:32:009:04:0012:38:0010:56:0011:30:00119M50
10701780754Bruno Thonier12:15:009:03:0012:59:00125M45
10717807296Fanny Thonier12:01:009:05:0012:33:0010:33:0011:01:0043W16
2163911801Valentin Payssan12:41:0012:45:0012:47:0012:45:0012:55:0083Open 1
 
 
hamok hamok (4)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
58320304Gunther Deferme9:09:0011:51:0010:11:0012:55:0010:49:00125M45
591981205Miel Deferme9:19:0012:07:0010:11:0012:55:0010:31:0047M20
601011402Piet Deferme9:00:0011:42:0010:04:0012:36:0010:54:0067M16
61437638Nancy Wenderickx9:03:0011:53:0010:21:0012:55:0010:49:00106W40
 
 
Hautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
10721118809Fanny Creusat11:36:009:32:0010:00:009:36:0011:12:00102W45
10731398809Jean-marie Creusat11:38:009:58:009:44:0010:06:0011:04:00119M50
10741148809Nils Creusat11:41:009:43:009:31:009:31:0011:07:0047M18
1075304152Nathalie Grandjean11:36:009:36:009:46:009:42:0011:16:0086W50
10761880901François Luthringer11:46:0010:02:0010:08:009:32:0011:08:00119M50
10779880701Delphine Poirot9:32:009:44:0084W21
10781368809Hugo Vaxelaire11:31:009:31:009:39:009:39:0011:03:0047M20
10791880908Karine Vaxelaire9:36:009:52:00102W45
10801238809Patrick Vaxelaire11:52:0010:14:0010:12:009:42:0011:22:00119M50
 
 
Hels.Suunn. Hels.Suunn. (2)FIN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
480252025Jouko Karjalainen10:43:0012:39:0010:15:0012:41:0010:11:0041M70
48162835Marja Raatikka10:37:0012:37:0010:05:0012:37:0010:05:0021W70
 
 
Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat (3)FIN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4828637622Pihla Otsamo12:02:0011:02:0011:02:009:44:0012:16:0084W21
4831396140Jouni Savelainen12:13:0011:21:0011:13:009:37:0012:13:0045M65
48464331Marketta Savelainen12:22:0011:02:0011:10:009:42:0012:22:0027W65
 
 
Hune Orientering Hune Orienterings Club 93 (1)NED
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17381301730Arne Heikoop12:04:0011:02:0010:08:0012:02:009:38:0082M55
 
 
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2154930304Simon Smedberg12:51:0013:05:0012:45:0012:47:0013:05:0083Open 1
 
 
Illawarra Kareel Illawarra Kareelah (2)AUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
344155Julie Mann11:41:0012:33:0012:13:0051W55
42058322Peter Shepherd11:49:0012:33:0012:33:0010:13:0012:05:0045M65
 
 
Imperdible Imperdible (21)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3462024263Miguel Cabeza Garcia10:16:0011:56:009:32:0011:20:0012:40:00119M40
3472057868Maria Jesús Cascales Nicolás9:42:0011:32:009:30:0011:12:0012:12:0086W50
3487207071Carlos De Manuel Navío9:42:0011:46:009:32:0011:12:0012:22:00123M21
349341977Begoña Fernández Alcalde9:40:0012:16:0086W50
3502020335José Feliciano Fernández Arriaga9:50:0012:02:009:36:0011:14:0012:54:00119M50
3512020135Javier Fernandez Cascales9:53:009:35:0012:01:0047M18
3528633188Pablo Fernandez Cascales9:47:0011:59:009:43:0011:27:0012:35:0047M20
353256157Francisco Garcia Marin10:00:0012:38:00119M50
3548627770Ramón García-catalán Simón9:48:0012:22:009:58:0011:16:0012:44:00119M40
3557202495Jesus Jimenez10:33:0012:03:009:39:0011:13:0012:33:00125M45
356403271Elena Jimenez Espeso10:19:0012:23:009:43:0011:23:0012:35:0059W12
357403270Lucas Jimenez Espeso10:00:0011:40:009:48:0010:58:0012:06:0054M12
3589200268Héctor Lorenzo Yustos10:08:0011:50:0010:08:0011:12:0012:24:00119M40
3592043534Julio Minguez Saoner9:48:0011:32:009:30:0011:02:0012:00:0054M12
3602082707Mario Minguez Saoner9:46:0011:40:009:36:0011:02:0012:02:0067M16
361894792Alberto Minguez Viñambres10:12:0012:18:0010:04:0011:24:0012:28:00119M40
3629603346Ana Belén Pérez Riofrío10:29:0012:01:009:31:0011:03:0012:09:00106W40
3639200264Elena Riaño Ribota9:44:0011:44:009:38:0011:06:0012:36:00102W45
3642010753Silvia Saoner Arevalo10:14:0011:40:009:44:0011:12:0012:10:00102W45
3651410471Jorge Valente Barrera9:39:0011:37:009:41:0011:03:0012:05:0047M18
366881188Juan Pedro Valente Hernandez10:18:0011:50:009:42:0011:20:0012:30:00119M50
 
 
Independiente/Si Independiente/Sin club (98)
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
19121421588Màrius Alsius Vives9:43:0011:03:0010:09:0010:35:009:01:0083Open 1
19131397622Cristina Alvarez Cerra9:37:009:57:0062Open 2
19142057788Gemma Arquimbau Cano10:04:0011:02:0010:28:00102W45
191531396Anne Berrehar10:01:0011:23:0010:19:0010:41:009:21:00106W40
19162111361Martí Boleda Montpart9:57:0011:21:0010:17:0010:49:009:05:0065M35
1917248014Marie-line Brunet11:01:0062Open 2
191840668Laia Cabrol10:31:0011:35:0010:51:00106W40
19191396967Charlotte Carpentier9:33:0011:09:0010:09:0010:35:009:01:0062W35
192035100Alexis Cop11:01:5011:12:5211:48:0810:54:1298Waymarked Kids Course
19211397566Amandine Dehais9:49:0011:21:0010:05:0010:27:009:09:0062W35
192231780Zelie Dehais Cadoret9:26:1811:03:399:46:0598Waymarked Kids Course
19238643413Richard Dixon10:14:0011:36:0010:16:0010:40:009:12:00123M21
19241001054Hugo Escourrou9:46:0011:02:0054M12
19252116174Lise Escourrou9:46:0311:09:0898Waymarked Kids Course
19262113806Mathys Escourrou9:50:0010:58:0054M12
19271400232Pere Esteban10:05:0011:13:0065M35
19282096968Anna Ferrer Robert9:03:0083Open 1
19297005015Caroline Ganiere9:42:0011:04:0010:04:0010:32:009:02:0084W21
19301603330Xevi Garcia Gil10:41:009:25:00125M45
1931304242Emmanuel Gelu9:46:0011:04:0010:36:0010:50:009:18:00123M21
19322018771Elisabeth Gourvil9:48:0011:02:0010:02:0010:34:009:06:0086W50
19349201732Veronique Hochet9:37:0011:17:009:57:0010:31:009:13:0062W35
19352062408Céline Iceaga10:43:0011:31:0012:11:0010:37:009:33:00106W40
19361008353Marc Inocencio Casellas9:35:0010:55:0010:01:0011:01:009:15:0083Open 1
19371470661Gerard Jiménez Pujolàs10:37:0065M35
1938344900Philippe Lachaumette9:44:0011:30:0010:20:0011:00:009:28:00119M50
193940573Jean-christophe Lafut9:35:0011:31:0010:11:0010:43:009:11:0057M60
1940247238Gwenael Le Rouzic10:31:0011:39:0010:13:0010:31:009:03:00125M45
1941340421Maelle Le Rouzic9:45:0011:41:0010:01:0010:41:009:01:0043W16
1942Helene Le Verge10:18:0011:08:0010:26:0011:00:009:00:00102W45
19431397582Elisabeth Leboeuf10:05:0083Open 1
19441397560Martial Leboeuf9:39:0083Open 1
19451397695Arnaud Lesage9:41:0011:13:0010:23:0010:55:009:09:00125M45
19482020846Robert Loge9:48:0011:26:0010:34:0010:52:009:04:00119M50
1949240308Sophie Loge10:02:0011:20:0010:06:0010:42:009:02:0086W50
19501396922Gisella Lorca10:08:0040Beginners
19511393354Pol Madico9:29:0011:21:0010:03:0011:17:009:21:0083Open 1
19521501980Stephen Mallison9:29:0011:33:0010:45:0011:05:009:21:0065M35
19531416958Francesc Marí Caus9:49:0011:41:0010:53:0010:29:009:41:0065M35
19547744332Alexis Mottet10:37:0011:05:0010:09:0010:37:009:13:0065M35
1955Jose Antonio Muñiz Lens10:13:009:01:0062Open 2
19577200048Elena Pages9:55:0011:09:00106W40
19582018765Claude Parizotto9:56:0011:12:0010:48:009:28:0082M55
19592033713Guylaine Parizotto9:35:0010:37:0051W55
1960352341Isabel Pau9:31:0011:11:009:57:0010:43:009:11:0083Open 1
1962217807Cannelle Phillipps10:22:0010:36:0084W21
19637772604Fabien Pointeau10:39:0010:07:009:49:00125M45
1964355183Veronique Rauturier9:36:0011:12:0010:22:0010:44:009:24:00102W45
19651000703Paul Ringot10:19:0011:31:0010:03:0010:55:009:11:0047M20
19667201915Michael Rose10:22:0011:16:0010:06:0010:34:009:22:00123M21
19677207683Esmeralda Ruiz9:29:0011:25:0010:01:0010:39:009:05:0062W35
19681400153Elunei Samaranch98Waymarked Kids Course
19691396930Oriol Samaranch10:00:0040Beginners
19702082781Laia Sarda10:43:0062W35
19711397698Diego Silveira Puertas12:22:0111:49:3712:42:4212:50:5498Waymarked Kids Course
19727003276Audrius Smilgius9:36:0011:00:0010:14:0010:46:009:18:00119M40
19731411684Carles Surrell Pratsevall10:20:009:24:00119M40
1975352340Alba Trabal Garmon9:55:0011:07:0010:05:0010:39:009:07:0083Open 1
19767207007Marc Valldeperas9:34:0011:16:5354M12
19777200047Xavier Valldeperas9:46:0011:04:00119M40
19787207081Jan Valldeperas10:06:1198Waymarked Kids Course
19791396958Charlotte Vautier11:33:009:05:0043W16
19811397616Anais Vidal9:52:0010:30:009:06:0084W21
21701971531Thomas Divanac'h12:59:5811:52:3198Waymarked Kids Course
21761396932Roxane Cormery10:16:1010:57:3711:50:4010:34:2598Waymarked Kids Course
21771396323Joanes Juillan12:14:0612:49:3998Waymarked Kids Course
21781730510Fantin Juillan12:14:1112:49:4198Waymarked Kids Course
30351396997Isabelle Dramé10:17:0062Open 2
30341397554Antoine Luangraj10:13:0062Open 2
30161397621Manuel Ohmos12:10:119:44:0040Beginners
3044650327Guillaume LeBoeuf9:49:0062Open 2
301937324Brian Ward10:40:0010:40:0011:56:4310:14:229:24:0040Beginners
301733197Owen David Carpentier10:00:0010:16:009:28:0040Beginners
30551411416Margherita Kurschinski10:09:0083Open 1
30471397596Marie Eva Bouin12:35:0011:24:0011:09:0012:01:3162Open 2
30101396923Louis Leynaud10:00:5111:25:1898Waymarked Kids Course
30121397647Martin Leynaud10:00:5811:25:2498Waymarked Kids Course
3045349224Marie Raoult12:29:0011:49:0010:37:0062Open 2
30811397110Oskar Stene12:18:2212:22:5411:52:3410:59:2798Waymarked Kids Course
30821397109Selma Vilemina Stene12:18:2412:22:5898Waymarked Kids Course
30831397594Mattis Lindström12:08:1111:31:3598Waymarked Kids Course
30941397594Thierry Richard11:08:0040Beginners
309940666Jordi Boté11:53:0062Open 2
31001397582Laura Sanchez Casellas11:57:0062Open 2
31032006573Aubin Guiot11:10:3912:16:3498Waymarked Kids Course
3101403338Marta Claramunt10:56:3011:11:0411:04:1298Waymarked Kids Course
30972107803Nolan Albagnac13:15:5698Waymarked Kids Course
30982107804Lena Albagnac13:16:0198Waymarked Kids Course
30962107802Tess Desangles13:15:5998Waymarked Kids Course
30952107805Johan Desangles13:15:5098Waymarked Kids Course
31041396927Emile Lepoutre12:47:1398Waymarked Kids Course
31051396949Timothée Lapoutre12:47:5998Waymarked Kids Course
31061396941Noël Tillaud12:47:1798Waymarked Kids Course
31071420150Flora Pavan11:30:2198Waymarked Kids Course
31101008359Curriu Roger-Ewric11:45:0298Waymarked Kids Course
30501396974Juliana Pedro12:11:1612:18:2698Waymarked Kids Course
30511396927Dominique Coupey9:53:0010:49:3362Open 2
31021397598Anne Vouillon11:17:0011:09:0062Open 2
 
 
Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC (8)JPN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
172443564Keiko Arata12:12:0010:34:0012:34:00102W45
1725302710Takanori Arata12:24:0010:36:0010:36:009:50:0012:18:00119M50
17261393119Tadashi Ebisawa12:29:0010:29:0010:37:009:45:0012:01:0045M65
17271396955Nicolas Scheerens12:09:0010:17:0010:47:009:33:0012:11:0083Open 1
17281396944Hiroshi Tanaka12:07:0010:15:0010:39:009:43:0012:19:0041M70
17291397571Yoko Tanaka12:05:0010:37:0012:13:0021W70
17301400155Kayomi Watanabe12:13:0010:09:0010:31:009:43:0012:17:0051W55
17311400151Tetsuya Watanabe12:07:0010:43:0012:27:0057M60
 
 
Järla Orienteeri Järla Orienteering (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
2018753426Anders Ohlsson13:02:0012:54:0013:14:0013:16:00123M21
21078290891Karolin Ohlsson12:50:0012:52:0012:50:0012:52:0012:42:0084W21
 
 
Jura Sports Orie Jura Sports Orientation (16)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
10818030506Atéa Gandelin12:55:0011:03:009:07:009:07:0059W12
10821001941Emie Gandelin12:14:5910:11:569:20:1998Waymarked Kids Course
10838231273Emmanuel Gandelin12:44:0010:36:009:26:009:26:00119M40
10848080668Gilles Gentas10:39:009:09:009:33:00125M45
10858144583Hervé Gentas12:35:0010:31:009:35:009:05:009:51:00125M45
10868151180Marlène Grosperrin12:33:0010:35:009:01:009:11:0062W35
10872062643Camille Hergott12:33:0010:41:009:01:0057W14
10882062644Eglantine Hergott12:51:0010:31:009:35:0059W12
10898120777Julien Hergott12:48:0010:48:009:00:009:10:00119M40
10902062645Robin Hergott12:42:0010:38:009:10:0051M10
10911080676Sandrine Hergott12:31:0010:43:009:17:00106W40
10927021103Christelle Videira12:39:0010:39:009:13:00106W40
10938290472Jb Videira12:31:0010:53:009:13:009:41:00125M45
10948001002Julie Videira12:37:0010:37:009:01:009:09:0057W14
10958001967Loïc Videira12:42:0010:34:0054M12
10968010013Margo Videira12:45:0011:09:009:05:009:09:0043W16
 
 
Kapa/Carnikava Kapa/Carnikava (4)LAT
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17322061736Agnese Dzerve11:41:0011:27:009:43:0010:41:009:49:0062W35
17339101204Gatis Dzerve11:50:0011:12:009:52:0010:40:009:44:00119M40
1734320310Marcis Dzerve11:38:0011:10:009:36:0010:32:009:32:0054M12
17352021256Una Undine Dzerve11:39:0011:07:009:35:0010:43:009:33:0057W14
 
 
Kongsberg O-lag Kongsberg O-lag (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17447205430Torgeir Brandal10:44:009:04:0011:16:0011:08:0011:34:0082M55
 
 
Koovee Koovee (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4857110782Jyri Rantala11:56:0012:22:0011:48:0010:16:0013:04:00123M21
 
 
KOVZ KOVZ (2)NED
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17397300334Ralph Kurt9:25:009:39:009:27:009:53:009:13:00125M45
174063766Sascha Kurt12:14:0012:42:0012:22:0012:50:0012:42:0051M10
 
 
La boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise (25)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
10971620842Christophe Bellengier10:24:0012:54:0013:04:0012:08:0011:10:00119M40
10981620839Fabien Bellengier9:32:0012:34:0012:42:0012:00:0011:00:0065M14
1099225135Marie Bellengier9:56:0012:32:0012:33:0012:00:0010:52:0040Beginners
11001620852Remi Bellengier9:40:0012:42:0012:32:0012:16:0011:00:0067M16
11011620864Sabine Bellengier9:31:0012:41:0012:45:0012:07:0011:09:00106W40
11031620832Vincent Bodart9:57:0012:41:0012:31:0012:21:0011:13:00125M45
11041620808Philippe Castier9:36:0012:48:0012:52:0012:24:0011:10:0082M55
11051620858Yoni Ducrocq9:56:0012:32:0012:36:0012:10:0011:08:0067M16
11061620855Andrea Fichaux9:59:0012:31:0012:33:0012:11:0011:05:0057W14
11071620813Gauthier Flandrin10:18:0012:50:0012:54:0012:14:0011:24:00119M40
1108240558Sasha Flandrin9:37:0012:39:0012:39:0012:01:0011:03:0045W10
1109240577Tom Flandrin12:47:1010:44:0311:35:5011:09:0911:08:0040Beginners
11111620849Nicolas Guilbert10:01:0013:09:0013:01:0012:13:0011:13:0065M35
11128001608Clement Guillemain9:47:0012:33:0012:41:0012:11:0011:05:0047M18
11131620821Pierre Julien9:50:0012:38:0012:40:0012:06:0011:04:0067M16
11141620826Lou Lenoble9:45:0012:31:0012:39:0012:01:0011:03:0020W20
11151620841Emma Pruvost12:28:4011:21:5011:17:1410:47:3211:00:0040Beginners
11161620837Stephane Pruvost9:45:0012:33:0012:55:0012:25:0011:03:00125M45
11171620844Theo Pruvost10:04:0012:34:0012:36:0012:02:0011:02:0054M12
11181620856Virginie Pruvost9:58:0012:36:0012:44:0012:02:0011:10:00102W45
11191620807Marceline Rimetz9:50:0012:41:0012:46:0012:30:0011:02:0027W65
11201620810Marlène Sanchez10:19:0012:37:0012:57:0012:21:0011:15:00106W40
11218010022Mateo Urvoy9:59:0012:37:0012:31:0012:03:0011:09:0047M18
19941620857Nathan Bodart12:36:0012:46:0012:46:0012:52:0012:40:0065M14
20841620867Colline Fumery12:41:0012:41:0012:29:0012:41:0013:05:0057W14
 
 
Lagan Valley Ori Lagan Valley Orienteers (1)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1698422735Violet Linton12:16:0012:38:0012:04:0012:32:0012:14:00102W45
 
 
LG Ost LG Ost (5)GER
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16786006Anke Schmiedeberg9:01:0011:17:009:09:009:01:0012:57:0062Open 2
16791390570Nils Schmiedeberg9:31:0011:29:009:11:009:11:0012:57:00125M45
16809005172Daniela Zschäckel9:00:0011:14:009:12:009:00:0012:50:00102W45
16818081067Raik Zschäckel9:03:0011:18:009:07:009:15:0013:01:00125M45
1682973101Robin Zschäckel9:07:0011:19:009:11:009:03:0012:51:0047M20
 
 
Limestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys (8)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16091397628Richard Aked10:21:009:29:0012:09:009:29:009:49:0062Open 2
16108191055Mike Capper10:35:009:39:0012:15:009:31:009:31:0057M60
1611570406Adrian Pickles10:27:009:47:0012:03:009:39:009:39:0057M60
16121397631Hannah Pickles10:32:009:48:0012:04:009:36:009:32:0040Beginners
16131397660Martha Pickles10:45:009:57:0011:53:009:45:009:33:0062Open 2
16141397625Rachel Pickles10:29:009:37:0012:17:009:37:009:41:0062Open 2
1615551910Jacqueline Stevens10:36:009:44:0012:12:009:44:009:40:0046W60
16161397609Greg Wilson10:37:009:45:0012:01:009:21:009:25:0062Open 2
 
 
Lisboa OK Lisboa OK (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18128035553Manuel Dias11:11:0012:03:0012:19:009:07:0012:51:0057M60
18132035553Rosário Matias11:08:0011:36:0012:02:009:00:0012:38:0086W50
 
 
LOISE LOISE (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1122300890Annabelle Delétang9:32:0010:32:0011:00:0010:32:0011:36:0040Beginners
112334406Thibault Dubroca9:53:0010:35:0011:11:0010:51:0011:45:0083Open 1
 
 
Loisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Sanchey (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11241880706Gilles Dupoirieux12:36:009:54:0010:02:0012:56:0011:36:0082M55
11251880708Sophie Dupoirieux12:31:009:39:0010:15:0012:31:0011:33:0051W55
 
 
LOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11269030476Laure Coupat11:53:0012:39:0011:15:0012:51:0012:29:00106W40
112734240Ambre Dufour12:56:0012:37:0011:05:0012:41:0011:59:0045W10
1128337040Celestin Dufour12:53:0012:30:0011:10:0012:42:0012:18:0051M10
1129208407Elise Dufour12:49:3013:14:2712:05:0013:18:4998Waymarked Kids Course
11301240170Patrick Grangaud11:41:0012:47:0011:07:0012:57:0012:19:00125M45
11311080277Adeline Imbert12:54:0012:33:0011:01:0012:33:0012:17:00106W40
1132503475Circe Midena11:39:0012:41:0011:13:0012:37:0012:03:0045W10
11331260601Virgile Midena11:32:0012:40:0011:10:0012:44:0012:08:0054M12
30599082071Benjamin Midena12:53:0011:46:41125M45
 
 
Loisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Vercors (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11342033679Anatol Gonet9:00:0010:10:0010:32:0012:42:0010:36:0065M14
11352033676Janick Gonet9:07:0010:13:0010:31:0012:47:0010:45:00106W40
11362009394Raphaël Gonet9:14:0010:34:0010:30:0012:46:0010:38:0051M10
11379200338Victor Gonet9:06:0010:08:0010:32:0012:32:0010:50:0067M16
 
 
Lorca-o Lorca-o (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3717021968Jose Antonio Garcia Murcia12:11:0012:15:0012:11:0012:33:0012:51:00125M45
372421102Lucia Garcia Peñas12:57:0012:51:0012:19:0012:11:0012:59:0059W12
3732006913Maria Garcia Peñas12:11:0012:01:0012:07:0012:17:0012:35:0057W14
3742111321Maria Peñas Manchón12:01:0012:09:0062Open 2
 
 
Lyn Lyn (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17451397617Johanne Systad12:41:009:13:009:01:0043W16
17461397611Rolv Anders Systad12:58:009:02:009:04:00119M50
 
 
Malarruta Malarruta (10)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3758121111Gert Michael Binder10:21:0012:55:009:31:0010:01:0011:11:00125M45
376440065Carolina Cuesta García10:00:0012:42:009:58:0010:14:0011:00:00102W45
3778130369Cristina Del Campo Campos9:50:0012:56:009:54:0010:04:0011:08:00102W45
3781399993Miguel Angel Duran Garcia9:30:0012:42:009:44:0010:02:0011:14:00119M40
3792016906Mercedes Garcia Garcia10:10:0012:46:009:50:0010:10:0011:04:00102W45
3802016884Mª Jose Martin Iglesias9:45:0012:35:009:39:0010:05:0011:03:0062W35
3818051295Alvaro Prieto Del Campo10:04:0012:50:009:54:0010:06:0011:12:00123M21
3828180698Maria Prieto Del Campo9:37:0012:33:009:35:0010:01:0011:01:0020W20
3832016893Jose Manuel Prieto Garcia10:06:0012:46:009:52:0010:20:0011:18:00119M50
3842062054Mikael Wirén10:00:0012:30:009:34:0010:10:0011:04:0082M55
 
 
Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient (10)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16177300075Stephen Beresford11:05:009:33:0011:45:0012:05:009:17:0045M65
1618780009Susan Birkinshaw11:01:009:41:0011:41:0011:33:009:01:0021W70
16192015796Jillyan Dobby11:14:009:34:0012:06:0011:58:009:18:0027W65
16208060647Doug Edwards11:11:009:59:0011:55:0011:47:009:03:0041M70
16211181188Stephen Fellbaum11:12:009:38:0011:38:0011:38:009:16:0082M55
16228181041David Mawdsley11:19:009:39:0011:43:0011:39:009:07:0041M70
1623223576David Mccann11:26:009:42:0011:44:0011:50:009:06:00119M50
16248645262James Mccann11:01:009:37:0011:35:0011:51:009:07:0047M18
16257081966Jane Mccann11:06:009:34:0011:38:0011:42:009:18:0086W50
16261221147Peter Ross11:03:0010:11:0011:35:0011:31:009:15:0041M70
 
 
Marseille Course Marseille Course Orientation (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11382014730Mireille Barnier9:12:0012:16:0011:36:009:08:0012:40:0046W60
11391969001Pascal Bourdarie9:19:0012:11:0011:31:009:21:0012:55:00125M45
11401397626Marius Deleuil10:50:0010:26:0011:22:0010:14:0011:18:0051M10
11411397620Muzial Deleuil11:15:0011:05:0083Open 1
11421130724Christophe Roblot11:03:009:59:0011:17:0010:07:0011:01:00125M45
11431515900Antonin Roblot-adda10:42:009:54:0011:30:0010:02:0011:10:0051M10
11441421555Emilie Roblot-adda10:01:009:03:0010:31:009:37:0010:39:0045W10
11459109088Daniel Seckler9:31:0012:23:0011:35:009:03:0012:43:0057M60
 
 
Mende Orientatio Mende Orientation (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1146350914Cécile Chapel10:32:0010:36:009:48:0011:04:0012:34:0086W50
1147350913Jean-Charles Dupenloup11:22:0011:02:009:58:0011:18:0013:06:00119M50
 
 
MIDLAND NAVIGATO MIDLAND NAVIGATORS (2)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16997031051Barbara Foley-fisher10:22:0011:50:009:42:0012:38:009:02:0027W65
17007062850Nigel Foley-fisher10:05:0011:33:009:41:0012:21:009:13:0045M65
 
 
Mole Valley OC Mole Valley OC (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16278220856Ian Ditchfield10:23:0011:59:0011:47:009:43:0011:07:0057M60
1628220771Ruth Rhodes10:05:0011:33:0011:33:009:33:0010:37:0021W70
 
 
MONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11487820202Emmanuel Bain10:09:0012:17:0011:01:0012:21:0010:09:0065M35
11492019180Gérard Barthes9:45:0010:01:009:37:0045M65
1150340579Agathe Larue9:44:0611:31:0012:15:0057W14
11511420150Fabien Larue10:10:0012:22:00119M40
115240267Lucile Larue9:44:0611:30:2598Waymarked Kids Course
11532019187Pierre Roch10:02:0011:32:0010:04:0012:06:009:34:0082M55
 
 
Montsant Orienta Montsant Orientació (19)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
3851979705Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto10:41:0010:21:0010:49:009:12:0010:03:0083Open 1
3861393382Charo Barrios Arós10:31:0010:01:0010:03:009:01:0010:05:0051W55
3871302767Teresa Bolaño Guivernau10:43:0010:07:0010:17:009:07:0010:09:0062W35
3888638380Joan Borras Ripolles11:00:0010:06:0010:36:009:10:0010:20:00119M40
389886799Carla Borràs Verge10:36:0010:00:0010:12:009:00:0010:00:0040Beginners
3901601927Nicolas Corgnet10:33:0010:21:0010:41:0065M35
391694440Loli Delgado11:29:0010:07:0010:01:0010:57:30106W40
3928638406Carmel Exposito Miró9:53:009:23:009:21:00125M45
393330618Blanca Exposito Villena11:53:0011:57:0011:48:0045W10
3941011978Anna Garreta Gornals10:37:0010:28:0010:19:009:05:0010:07:0083Open 1
396520130Judit Mata10:35:0010:01:0010:11:009:03:0010:03:0062W35
397502940Josep Ma Nogues Llevat10:50:0010:16:0010:32:009:06:0010:26:00119M40
3981397595Marta Nogues Vives12:29:5111:23:5998Waymarked Kids Course
3991603390Benet Pinyol Castro10:36:0010:00:0010:18:009:08:0010:04:0082M55
4002010861Judit Ravell Sole10:35:0010:15:0010:05:009:09:0010:03:0057W14
4012006112Albert Reverté Moya11:21:0010:13:0010:05:009:01:0010:29:0065M35
4021302765Eloi Rios Vallvè11:10:0010:10:0010:26:009:24:0010:10:00119M40
403341843Gemma Solé11:21:0010:15:0010:15:009:05:0010:05:00106W40
4042006177Meritxell Vives Torrents11:15:0010:11:0010:23:009:21:0010:15:00106W40
 
 
Moscow Orsa Moscow Orsa (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18187000029Viacheslav Okin11:43:0012:15:009:35:0012:51:0011:31:0057M60
18197000056Almir Safin11:32:0012:04:009:40:0012:38:0011:32:0082M55
 
 
Moxina OK Moxina OK (2)TPE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1910650802Peichi Chuang10:10:0010:34:0010:02:0012:12:009:08:0084W21
19118648704Yiching Huang10:14:0010:30:0010:20:0012:08:009:20:0084W21
 
 
MUC Orientation MUC Orientation (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11557706077Olivier Gelsomino11:42:0010:00:009:48:0012:50:0011:10:00123M21
11567822244Philippe Géral11:48:009:58:009:34:0012:52:0011:22:00119M40
11579180581Stéphane Py11:57:009:41:009:41:0012:49:0011:17:0065M35
 
 
MURCIA-O MURCIA-O (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4052057760Jacinto Calva Troya11:17:009:05:0010:49:0065M35
4061201031John Martínez Pineda9:06:0010:40:00123M21
4071201026Pedro Mayol Clemente12:55:0011:03:0011:15:009:27:0010:59:0057M60
4082057654Paula Mayol Viúdez11:14:0011:10:0084W21
 
 
Nantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11587001017Xavier Arumí Rota11:18:0010:00:0013:02:00123M21
11597500007Valentin Chareyre12:22:0011:34:0010:10:0012:42:0012:18:00123M21
11609471311Yann Jequel12:03:0010:11:0012:23:0041M70
11611440136Théo Manni12:05:0011:07:0010:03:0012:01:0012:09:0047M18
11621440111Maxime Pruvost12:14:0011:08:0010:02:0012:18:0012:16:0067M16
11631998428Alban Rahier12:07:0011:11:0010:19:0012:03:0012:15:0047M20
11641770321Téo Valentin12:26:0011:00:0010:40:0012:28:0012:34:00123M21
11657005014Pierre-marie Vergé12:02:0011:46:0010:24:0012:06:0012:30:00119M40
 
 
NATURE ORIENTATI NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11669170887Guillaume Gaston10:58:0012:30:0012:16:0012:44:009:06:00123M21
11679000500Sylvain Jourdana10:52:0012:44:0012:10:0012:30:009:20:00123M21
11689776878Benet Totusaus11:02:0012:34:0012:24:0012:34:009:10:00123M21
 
 
NAVI NAVI (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4868636177Joonas Ahola11:08:009:06:0011:36:0012:32:0011:14:00123M21
 
 
NIEVRE ORIENTATI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11699002012Philippe Grangé11:30:0012:00:0011:30:009:04:0012:34:0082M55
 
 
North West OC North West OC (4)NZL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17648240649Rob Garden12:21:0011:17:0011:53:0012:37:0012:33:0045M65
17658290667Marquita Gelderman12:00:0011:16:0011:40:0012:50:0012:36:0086W50
1766982076Geoff Mead12:11:0011:23:0011:43:0012:43:0012:39:0057M60
17679102790Lisa Mead12:11:0011:13:0011:35:0012:35:0012:21:0051W55
 
 
North West Orien North West Orienteering Club (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16291396984Rebecca Linton9:15:009:43:009:07:009:51:009:27:0059W12
16302105246Ruby Linton12:01:0012:35:0012:05:0012:35:0012:13:0045W10
1631422734Steven Linton9:08:0010:16:009:10:009:38:009:16:00119M50
 
 
Northern Navigat Northern Navigators (8)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1632223398Kate Hampshire12:06:0010:40:0012:56:0010:22:0012:24:00102W45
1633222388Yolanda Hampshire Wright12:05:0010:31:0012:31:0010:01:0012:07:0045W10
16347203880Jeneba Hampshirewright12:25:0010:45:0012:37:0010:05:0012:13:0043W16
16361112581Deborah Warren12:22:0010:44:0012:52:0010:04:0012:28:0086W50
16371112504Julian Warren12:14:0011:06:0012:44:0010:32:0012:24:00119M50
16388270400Saskia Warren12:07:0010:37:0012:35:0010:07:0012:07:0045W18
1639434753Nigel Wright12:18:0010:50:0013:02:0010:06:0012:34:00119M40
2086434752Maya Hampshirewright12:39:0012:35:0012:45:0012:49:0012:55:0057W14
 
 
Nydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub (5)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
174752473Jan Bednar12:35:0012:07:0010:59:0012:31:0010:31:0057M60
17488629755Alan Cherry12:20:0011:02:00123M21
174952474Dana B. Stene12:41:0012:07:0010:35:0012:05:0010:39:0062W35
175052461Øyvind Stene12:34:0012:11:0010:31:0012:35:0010:35:0041M70
1751301556Per Øyvind Stene12:38:0012:38:0010:42:0012:16:0010:38:00119M40
 
 
O'Bugey O'Bugey (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11717000998Elsa Expert9:50:0012:08:0012:38:009:38:009:34:0084W21
11729001981François Expert9:43:0012:27:0012:51:009:51:009:32:0057M60
11731000966Nicole Expert9:34:0012:02:0012:46:009:46:009:38:0086W50
11742033759Elsa Mignot9:59:0012:01:0012:41:009:45:009:31:0062W35
1175349352Manuela Pioger9:39:0012:23:0012:51:009:49:009:35:00106W40
11762109938Laurence Vinot9:40:0011:58:0012:58:009:30:009:44:0086W50
 
 
Octavian Droober Octavian Droobers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16402251Daniel Roth11:03:009:39:0010:13:0010:59:0012:05:0083Open 1
16412127Max Straube-Roth11:06:0010:06:0010:10:0010:34:0012:02:0051M10
 
 
OE42 Orient Express 42 (33)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
10422101245Margaux Vassy10:20:0010:40:0011:04:0011:52:0010:42:0084W21
12517001974Céline Bonnin9:49:009:35:0012:03:009:45:0012:11:00106W40
12529200337Martine Ceret9:32:009:32:0012:16:009:36:0012:12:0046W60
12537000976Liv Charbonnier9:37:009:43:0012:13:009:35:0012:09:0057W14
12547773777Olivier Charbonnier9:50:009:56:0012:00:009:32:0012:26:00119M40
12557004203Soren Charbonnier9:38:009:34:0012:10:009:50:0012:10:0051M10
12561405621Annie Combet9:31:009:41:0012:07:009:31:0012:15:0051W55
12571000939Clément Couchoud9:52:009:34:0011:58:009:38:0012:04:0065M14
12581405620Patricia Couchoud9:37:009:37:0012:15:009:39:0012:19:0051W55
12599200336Philippe Couchoud10:10:009:50:0012:14:009:52:0012:36:00119M50
12601001030Emmanuelle Debard10:45:009:43:0012:33:009:33:0012:19:00106W40
12611403436Danièle Gaty9:04:009:40:0010:56:009:28:009:20:0046W60
12621020704Sarah Ghibaudo9:41:009:39:0012:17:009:41:0012:03:0057W14
12639981512Simon Ghibaudo9:43:009:39:0012:03:009:51:0012:39:0047M20
12641974016Céline Giner10:03:009:47:0012:37:009:41:0012:07:00106W40
12659000954Gaspar Giner9:48:009:47:0012:02:009:44:0012:12:0065M14
12661974015Johanne Giner9:42:0010:04:0012:24:009:44:0012:04:00119M40
12677420101Pablo Giner10:12:009:42:0012:00:009:34:0012:12:0067M16
12682066335Clarisse Inan10:03:009:59:0012:23:009:43:0012:27:0059W12
12691974722Nicolas Ghibaudo9:38:009:32:0012:10:009:50:0012:00:00119M40
12702073530Elie Reboullet9:44:009:30:0012:06:009:30:0012:08:0065M14
12712109625Lise Reboullet10:11:009:35:0012:15:009:31:0012:19:0059W12
12721001026Olivier Reboullet10:26:0012:28:0012:20:00119M40
12737001998Emmanuel Ribier10:06:009:46:0012:06:009:34:0012:28:00123M21
12747200108Nicolas Rio10:02:009:30:0012:02:009:42:0012:48:00123M21
127535940Lise Rouiller10:55:3510:32:5712:32:5010:50:3698Waymarked Kids Course
1276780513Thomas Rouiller10:49:0010:37:0011:09:0010:09:0010:53:0065M35
12771030874Anne Thouret10:11:009:39:0012:07:009:37:0012:01:00106W40
12781485410Herve Thouret10:30:009:52:0012:20:009:28:0012:32:00119M40
1279256028Matthieu Thouret10:10:2410:32:4910:32:4911:02:5498Waymarked Kids Course
12801404077Gérard Vallat12:02:0011:36:0012:44:0011:36:0012:18:0082M55
1281408523Christine Vellat9:47:009:33:0012:03:009:43:0012:09:0051W55
3006425908Timothée Giner10:55:3811:02:5398Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
OJE Wappler OJE Wappler (6)AUT
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
78030573Alexander Srb9:00:0011:36:0012:56:009:34:0012:56:00119M40
88080473Helga Tezarek9:11:0011:07:0012:47:009:43:0012:41:00106W40
91302761Carina Veitsberger9:07:0011:11:0012:35:009:37:0012:37:0057W14
108161274Martin Veitsberger9:04:0011:30:0012:48:009:54:0012:48:00119M40
11741216Miriam Veitsberger9:03:0011:27:0012:43:009:55:0013:03:0059W12
121500668Susi Veitsberger9:12:0011:18:0012:58:009:30:0012:54:00102W45
 
 
O'Jura O'Jura (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
29422410Olivier Blanc Tranchant9:38:0012:06:0013:10:009:36:009:46:00123M21
1178430851Léo Fragnol10:00:0012:18:0013:04:009:40:009:38:00123M21
1179501482Perrine Obstetar12:04:0012:32:009:34:009:30:0084W21
11801396492Emilie Perrier9:46:0012:00:0012:42:009:42:009:38:0084W21
118131138Jean-pierre Poncet9:51:0012:07:0012:47:009:31:009:31:0041M70
 
 
OK 24 Praha OK 24 Praha (2)CZE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
89681852Ida Baluskova10:59:0012:27:0011:53:0012:57:0011:31:00106W40
9051679Ivo Novak10:30:0012:26:0011:34:0012:46:0011:52:00119M50
 
 
OK Linné OK Linné (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1898810425Jan Troeng9:06:009:56:009:18:009:46:009:00:00123M21
18997280Måns Troeng12:32:009:40:009:36:0010:36:0012:00:0040Beginners
1900260740Miriam Troeng10:18:5911:15:4012:13:419:51:1598Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
OK Skogsfalken OK Skogsfalken (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1901641022Christina Smedberg11:04:009:00:0011:34:0011:44:009:04:0086W50
1902960505Edvin Smedberg11:10:009:14:0011:44:0011:46:009:14:00123M21
19038000042Fredrik Smedberg11:34:009:22:0011:56:0011:54:009:20:00119M50
 
 
OL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange (3)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17527207022Arnstein Dale9:29:0012:43:0012:43:0012:51:0012:35:00125M45
17537207232Magnus Svaland Dale9:10:0012:38:0012:35:0012:34:0012:22:0051M10
17542056906Inger Svaland9:02:0012:36:0012:42:0012:54:0012:08:0086W50
 
 
OLG Basel OLG Basel (2)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18558198881Otti Bisang11:27:009:03:0010:19:0012:07:0010:35:0057M60
18568200519Regina Neukom11:01:009:01:0010:07:0012:03:0010:37:0051W55
 
 
OLG Bonaduz OLG Bonaduz (2)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18578055155Iris Andres11:44:0010:04:0011:16:0012:00:0010:12:0046W60
18588001800Peter Andres11:31:0010:19:0011:03:0012:15:0010:19:0057M60
 
 
OLG Breitsee OLG Breitsee (2)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18598101954Margrith Hofer12:04:0011:36:0012:44:0012:12:009:12:0046W60
18608124946Errol Pittet12:19:0011:43:0012:31:0012:15:009:11:0041M70
 
 
OLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen (4)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18618130602Annick Meister12:17:0010:01:0012:13:009:41:009:41:0043W16
18628030800Joëlle Meister12:01:0010:09:0012:07:009:35:009:35:0045W18
1863630112Roland Meister12:04:0010:40:0012:26:009:40:009:38:00119M50
18648640235Sabrina Meister12:18:0010:02:0012:12:009:40:009:30:0086W50
 
 
OLG Murten OLG Murten (7)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18651415266Noah Berthold10:57:009:41:0011:37:0010:45:0010:01:0062Open 2
18668020669Alexandra Studer10:52:009:54:0011:50:0010:54:0010:10:00102W45
18678040870Andreas Studer11:25:0010:05:0011:41:0011:01:0010:31:00125M45
186864091Christian Studer10:31:009:43:0011:39:0010:47:0010:07:0041M70
18698270269Christiane Studer11:00:009:40:0011:38:0010:42:0010:04:00102W45
18708625418Dominic Studer10:31:009:35:0011:31:0010:39:0010:03:0047M18
18718241003Jan Studer10:14:009:38:0011:38:0010:32:0010:02:0065M14
 
 
OLG Pfäffikon OLG Pfäffikon (4)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18728641029Andrin Bieri9:11:009:03:0012:51:0010:51:0010:43:0047M20
18731390779Flurina Bieri9:03:009:01:0012:41:0010:37:0010:39:0045W18
18742003275Markus Bieri9:05:009:11:0012:57:0010:39:0010:43:00125M45
18751414401Sibylle Bieri9:14:009:10:0012:40:0010:46:0010:34:00102W45
 
 
OLG Säuliamt OLG Säuliamt (4)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18764027Adrian Cernin12:32:0012:32:0011:18:0012:38:009:38:0065M14
18774025Daniel Cernin12:40:0012:36:0011:18:0013:00:009:36:00123M21
18784101Zbynek Cernin12:51:0012:39:0011:01:0012:53:0010:21:00125M45
187951644Dagmar Cerninova12:32:0012:52:0011:02:0012:50:009:36:00102W45
 
 
OLG Zürich OLG Zürich (5)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18801399999Thomas Frei11:23:0012:25:0012:13:0011:47:009:55:00125M45
18818640234Andrin Wey10:35:0012:03:0012:13:0011:47:009:35:0047M18
18828111666Benjamin Wey10:30:0012:02:0012:08:0011:54:009:32:0065M14
18838644450Hanna Wey10:45:0012:09:0012:09:0011:41:009:37:0043W16
18847203861Lena Wey10:46:0012:02:0012:02:0011:34:009:46:00102W45
 
 
OLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH (7)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18858117777Bettina Bieri10:07:0012:25:0011:39:0012:19:0011:05:00106W40
18868020773Hanspeter Bieri9:58:0012:46:0011:38:0012:10:0011:18:00119M40
18878230947Ruth Bieri9:33:0012:33:0012:05:0012:21:0011:01:0021W70
18888051143Walter Bieri9:35:0012:35:0011:47:0012:19:0011:15:0041M70
18898012345Käthi Burkart9:58:0012:42:0011:42:0012:06:0011:04:0084W21
18901958061Konrad Graber9:30:0012:38:0011:42:0012:12:0011:00:0082M55
18911961058Andrea Wyss9:39:0012:35:0011:41:0012:07:0011:01:0051W55
 
 
Omega Omega (16)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
624979Marieke Addiers9:03:009:03:009:27:009:03:009:19:0083Open 1
634999Paulette Blommen11:34:009:02:0011:58:009:02:0011:10:0027W65
644909Jan Boeckx11:49:0011:45:0011:37:0011:53:0011:21:0065M35
6557121Wout Boeckx14:01:2711:28:0011:54:0011:58:0011:06:0051M10
668743Marina Driesen11:39:0011:09:0010:05:0010:33:0011:43:0051W55
678740Kim Geypen11:42:0011:08:0010:36:0010:42:0011:34:0084W21
688741Tom Geypen11:38:0011:40:0010:28:0010:42:0011:40:00123M21
691866160Feike Kerckhofs11:35:009:03:0011:55:009:19:0011:19:0059W12
70973560Marc Kerckhofs11:42:009:18:0011:46:009:02:0011:08:00119M40
7164905Nore Peeters11:41:009:09:0011:49:009:01:0011:17:0043W16
724957Joost Talloen11:46:0011:28:0010:44:0010:56:0011:32:00123M21
734954Luc Talloen11:33:009:05:0011:33:0010:49:0011:09:0045M65
741396941Stefan Thiels11:39:0011:11:0010:17:0010:53:0011:35:00125M45
75672000Liesbeth Van De Velde11:36:009:08:0011:32:009:02:0011:02:0084W21
762800463Rogier Vanaken11:53:009:01:0011:41:009:09:0011:01:0045M65
77231930Patrick Wallaert11:47:0011:19:0010:03:0010:51:0011:47:0057M60
 
 
OPA Avignon OPA Avignon (18)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
11961840459Ellyn Besse10:15:0011:07:0011:07:0011:55:0010:43:0059W12
11971841420Katia Besse10:06:0010:52:0011:16:0011:44:2410:47:00102W45
11981841464Yannick Besse9:34:0010:34:0011:20:0011:44:0010:42:00119M40
1199503274Jean-luc Chandezon9:58:0010:16:009:44:0010:18:009:32:00123M21
12001396421Mélusine Chandezon13:07:2912:05:5311:56:0212:40:4898Waymarked Kids Course
12011841476Romane Favreau10:23:0010:51:0011:27:0011:39:0010:35:0059W12
12021841444Audrey Faye9:43:0010:41:0011:29:0011:33:0010:51:00106W40
12031841483Gael Gaudion9:34:0010:58:0011:02:0011:30:0010:42:0051M10
12041841484Lucie Gaudion9:43:0010:43:0011:19:0011:47:0010:27:0059W12
120535526Magali Lefèvre12:37:0012:09:0012:45:0012:09:0012:33:0062W35
12061841446Ilona Maillard9:53:0010:53:0011:13:0012:03:0010:47:0057W14
12071130704Pascale Miailhe10:19:0010:56:0011:12:0011:28:0010:55:00102W45
12081841454Arthur Mourgues9:48:0010:44:0067M16
12091841475Karine Nichanian10:39:0010:51:0011:05:0011:57:0010:35:00106W40
12101396997Arno Nichanian-buys10:06:0010:30:0011:02:0011:32:0010:30:0054M12
12111840423Karine Ouvrard10:25:0010:59:0011:25:0011:53:0010:39:00106W40
12129000996Jérôme Vialard9:33:0010:49:0011:09:0012:11:0010:45:00125M45
1213301905Louna Vialard9:53:0010:33:0011:17:0011:33:0010:37:0045W10
 
 
OPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1214239698Camille Gire12:05:0010:07:009:11:0010:03:009:33:0051W55
121534814René Godefroy12:10:0010:02:009:04:0010:12:009:40:0082M55
1216770797Simon Godefroy12:27:0010:19:009:07:0010:07:009:47:0047M20
1217304339Roselyne Labeur12:14:0010:06:009:02:0010:06:009:50:0027W65
12187770783Eloïse Louvet12:08:0010:10:009:06:0010:10:009:40:0084W21
12192000210Michel Sol12:09:0010:17:009:05:0010:09:009:33:0045M65
 
 
Opale Orientatio Opale Orientation (7)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
12201620503Matthieu Drogoul11:09:0012:45:009:37:0010:13:0012:21:0065M35
12211620518Clément Gourlain11:03:0012:23:009:31:0010:11:0012:27:0047M20
12221620516Marguerite Marie Gourlain10:54:0012:00:009:32:0010:02:0012:16:00102W45
12231620517Mathilde Gourlain10:36:0012:06:009:32:0012:26:0084W21
12241620515Vincent Gourlain11:16:0012:28:009:34:0010:22:0012:32:00119M50
12251620702Annie Noel11:04:0012:10:0010:06:00102W45
12261620551Pascal Thomas10:56:0012:16:0010:06:00119M50
 
 
Orca Palencia Orca Palencia (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4091382300Luis Angel Diaz Lechon11:10:0011:34:009:30:0011:09:329:42:0082M55
 
 
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4101390707Nicolás Bores Calle10:32:0011:36:0012:10:009:04:0012:06:00119M50
4111390716Henar Bores Escudero10:07:0011:17:0012:13:009:01:0011:35:0045W18
4122045014Elena Escudero Pelayo10:38:0011:06:0012:08:009:04:0011:46:00102W45
 
 
ORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
12272037274Antoine Larose11:38:0011:14:009:34:009:06:009:34:0051M10
12281381007Eric Larose11:44:0011:20:0010:06:009:16:009:52:00119M40
12292037280Marion Larose11:35:0011:13:009:39:009:07:009:35:0057W14
12302037277Marlene Larose11:49:0011:47:009:35:009:09:009:39:00106W40
12312020802Clément Montemont12:06:0012:40:0012:38:0012:04:0012:02:0065M14
12322020801Lucas Montemont12:16:0012:30:0012:44:0012:14:0012:08:0067M16
1233961081Patrice Montemont12:12:0012:44:0012:38:0012:14:0012:08:0082M55
12341301723Cédric Reynaud12:01:0011:13:009:37:009:01:009:33:0083Open 1
12351381009Cécile Ricard11:45:009:45:0043W16
 
 
Orienta-MosCompa Orienta-MosCompass (4)RUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18202040706Vladislav Kashin10:20:0011:16:0012:02:009:02:0011:50:0067M16
18218629219Dmitry Konovalov10:27:0011:15:0012:39:009:15:0011:51:0047M20
18227777782Alexander Minakov10:41:0011:57:0012:21:009:09:0011:53:0065M35
18239999980Ekaterina Minakova10:09:0011:07:0012:07:009:09:0011:43:0062W35
 
 
Orientation 26 Orientation 26 (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1236969200Renaud Gransart12:06:0011:42:0082M55
 
 
Orientation 53 Orientation 53 (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
123734212Marion Riollet12:09:009:01:0012:01:009:09:009:45:0043W16
12387738571Romain Riollet12:18:009:04:0012:16:009:02:009:30:0065M14
12397040866Yves Riollet12:16:009:20:0012:04:009:00:009:34:00119M50
 
 
orientation 87 orientation 87 (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
12407001978Caroline Chevalier11:33:0010:05:0011:03:0011:09:009:17:0062W35
12417001994Cédric Chevalier11:41:0010:29:0011:21:0011:21:009:53:0065M35
12422041190Eden Chevalier11:29:0010:01:0010:59:0011:03:009:07:0045W10
12432027661Matéo Chevalier11:34:0010:00:0011:14:0011:02:009:12:0065M14
12442027662Satine Chevalier11:33:0010:05:0011:03:0011:07:009:03:0045W10
 
 
Orientation caen Orientation caennaise (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1245228362Aurélien Brassart12:31:0012:31:0010:39:0010:39:0010:35:0047M20
12467152006Elouan Brassart12:32:0012:44:0010:30:0010:40:0010:32:0054M12
12477010006Eric Brassart12:37:0012:31:0010:53:0010:33:0010:41:00125M45
1248213208Eryne Brassart12:31:0012:33:0010:33:0010:33:0010:31:0045W10
1249701006Sophie Brassart12:33:0012:43:0010:37:0010:35:0010:33:00106W40
1250213201Natacha Spilka12:40:0012:42:0010:40:0010:44:0010:30:0086W50
 
 
Orienteering Tar Orienteering Taranaki (2)NZL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17688383009Nick Collins10:01:009:45:0012:17:009:33:0012:09:0045M65
17698304199Annie Sanderson9:44:009:48:0012:00:009:52:0012:00:0046W60
 
 
Oros Oros (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4131000300Pau Comerma10:22:0010:00:00119M40
414225595Marta Comerma Gomez9:45:009:31:0083Open 1
4157207525Jesus Dañobeitia9:37:009:53:0012:19:009:43:0012:31:00125M45
416409041Paqui Guerrero Rodriquez12:06:009:38:0012:26:00102W45
 
 
Os Orienteringsk Os Orienteringsklubb (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17551561964Anita Lindvik-saevareid10:00:009:44:0012:08:009:50:0012:04:0086W50
17561381960Tommy Saevareid9:34:009:58:0012:10:009:32:0012:14:0082M55
 
 
O'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1182887364Sophie Alpert10:06:0012:22:0012:46:009:50:009:42:0084W21
11838111110Rahela Brunner9:56:0012:26:0012:53:469:54:009:48:0084W21
11847192517Eloïse Chatelain9:35:0012:01:0012:31:009:29:009:39:0045W18
11857242517Grégoire Chatelain9:48:0012:12:0012:36:009:48:009:50:00123M21
11868002517Vincent Coupat9:56:0012:26:0012:54:009:44:009:42:00123M21
11877162517Frédérick Fleck9:49:0012:19:0012:53:349:55:0010:17:00125M45
11881802517Thomas Fleck10:08:0012:00:0012:34:009:32:009:30:0054M12
11897212517Cécile Foltzer9:39:0012:15:0012:35:009:33:009:31:0020W20
1190542517Cassiane Gaudillat9:31:0012:03:0012:39:009:39:009:31:0057W14
1191887366Maëlle Gaudillat9:31:0012:05:0012:37:009:33:009:33:0045W18
11921012517Pascal Gaudillat9:58:0012:14:0012:56:009:54:009:30:00119M50
11937252517Aurelien Marguier10:13:0012:53:0012:57:009:45:0010:01:0065M35
11947120797Martin Mathis9:35:0012:15:0013:03:009:55:009:35:0047M20
11957112517Estelle Tinchant9:51:0012:11:0012:37:009:55:009:35:0062W35
 
 
Pégase CO Pégase CO (3)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
78505600Gauthier Sillien12:00:0012:32:009:42:0012:40:0012:40:0054M12
798010105Marine Sillien12:05:0012:33:009:31:0012:37:0012:33:0045W18
808010103Nicolas Sillien12:14:0012:56:009:30:0012:44:0012:50:00119M40
 
 
poitiersCO poitiersCO (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1283355143Charly Arnault10:38:009:02:0012:02:0012:36:0012:34:0054M12
12847769991Gaby Arnault10:50:009:08:0012:10:0012:34:0012:32:0065M14
1285889660Katy Arnault11:19:009:07:0012:19:0012:41:0012:45:00106W40
12861000916Louis-Marie Arnault11:20:009:06:0012:06:0012:38:0012:52:00119M40
 
 
Pole Sportif Nat Pole Sportif Nature Orientatio (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
12879002027François Monestes11:34:0010:22:0082M55
12889140366Nathalie Monestes11:38:0010:18:0086W50
12892444169Romain Monestes10:10:0067M16
 
 
POLES Le Pradet POLES Le Pradet (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1290258989Augusto Dias11:14:009:46:009:20:009:08:009:08:00119M40
12922109501Melvyn Dias10:32:009:42:0011:30:0012:04:0012:04:0054M12
12931001009Christine Mathieu-dias11:11:009:11:009:17:009:23:009:05:00106W40
21792109507Maëlan Dias10:31:1410:50:1312:07:2298Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Polisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese (6)ITA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17068160695Eleonora Donadini9:34:0012:18:009:10:0010:06:009:18:0084W21
17071416514Luigi Giuliani9:44:0012:28:009:02:0010:08:009:04:00123M21
1708337706Luca Iennaco9:41:0012:03:009:01:0010:03:009:17:0083Open 1
17092013248Cesare Mattiroli10:07:0012:19:009:15:0010:03:009:23:0047M20
17101415755Federico Navarra10:16:0012:24:009:12:0010:20:009:26:00123M21
1711205641Federica Negri10:02:0012:02:009:02:0010:02:009:14:0084W21
 
 
Polisportiva Cas Polisportiva Castello (2)ITA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17122091657Emilia Arcaleni12:16:0012:40:0010:30:0011:14:009:34:0086W50
17132099285Dario Citterico12:03:0012:31:0010:51:0011:19:009:47:0057M60
 
 
Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi (2)ITA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17141006262Lucia Curzio10:22:009:12:0011:40:009:40:0012:10:0084W21
17159900033Marco Della Vedova10:40:009:10:0011:40:009:30:0012:42:00123M21
 
 
POP POP (18)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
12941691701Isabelle Baury12:04:0011:42:0011:48:0012:46:0011:18:00102W45
12951780731Grégory Blot12:21:0012:41:0011:49:0012:45:0011:09:0065M35
12962050007Chloé Chagnon12:15:0012:47:0011:51:0012:55:0010:59:0059W12
12971115555Emilie Chagnon12:01:0011:51:0011:41:0012:39:0011:07:00106W40
12982050009Maïa Chagnon13:04:3812:53:5810:34:2498Waymarked Kids Course
12992050004Romain Chagnon12:06:0011:46:0011:50:0012:38:0011:14:0051M10
13001114444Stéphane Chagnon12:00:0012:20:0011:32:0012:48:0011:02:00119M40
13011671802Frédéric Dessere12:28:0011:48:0011:50:0012:38:0011:16:00119M50
13022090804Arthur Encarnacao12:02:0011:34:0011:32:0012:34:0011:04:0054M12
13032090811Charlotte Encarnacao12:07:0012:27:0012:07:0012:47:0011:07:0059W12
13041111273Jphilippe Encarnacao12:04:0012:24:0011:44:0012:40:0011:06:00119M40
13051160875Sabine Encarnacao12:15:0012:11:0011:37:0012:53:0011:11:00106W40
13062050012Iris Geyer12:47:0012:19:0011:43:0012:31:0011:15:0059W12
13078120567Thierry Geyer12:34:0012:06:0011:42:0012:50:0011:06:00119M50
13081020101Axelle Poivert12:29:0011:57:0011:41:0012:37:0011:13:0043W16
13097042610Eliott Poivert12:14:0011:36:0011:36:0012:32:0011:04:0065M14
13101290365Jean-marc Poivert12:00:0011:58:0011:36:0012:30:0011:00:00119M50
13111140775Stéphanie Poivert12:05:0012:05:0011:55:0012:43:0011:03:00106W40
 
 
PUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR (13)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13122027624Lisa Bauchart9:33:0011:31:009:33:009:07:0012:37:0045W18
13132053828Benjamin Chaumette Verdier9:56:0011:38:009:32:009:00:0012:32:0054M12
1314353452Maxime Chaumette Verdier9:54:0011:40:009:38:009:02:0012:56:0051M10
13152444170Sarah Da Rocha9:57:0011:37:009:29:009:07:0012:43:0045W10
13161390584Jenny Guilbaud9:35:0011:33:009:31:009:03:0012:33:0020W20
13177011207Cyril Maigre9:56:009:40:009:14:00119M40
13187000991Rose-marie Maigre10:15:009:43:009:13:00106W40
13192050028Chloë Valentin9:39:0011:33:009:33:009:03:0012:39:0045W10
13209001972Denis Valentin9:55:0012:07:009:51:009:01:0013:05:00125M45
13212018772Emma Valentin9:41:0011:53:009:49:009:17:0012:33:0043W16
13229110374Emmanuelle Valentin9:33:0012:03:009:39:009:17:0012:39:00106W40
13239002712Laure Valentin9:39:0011:37:009:37:009:11:0012:39:0057W14
13241130728Christine Verdier10:16:0011:46:0010:08:009:06:0012:56:00102W45
 
 
Quantock Oriente Quantock Orienteers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1642503231Andy Rimes10:02:0011:34:0012:32:0011:22:0010:46:00119M50
1643503497Rosie Wych9:48:0011:00:0012:48:0011:12:0010:40:0046W60
 
 
Quimper orientat Quimper orientation (20)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13257200129Léane Baillet9:05:009:33:009:13:0043W16
13267000965Régis Baillet12:42:0012:32:0012:36:00119M40
1327355199Louis Beneïto11:14:5811:46:4610:31:5898Waymarked Kids Course
13287000952Maëlle Brugnon10:35:0011:13:0011:17:0012:09:009:41:0045W18
13291018142Valérie Brugnon10:42:0011:20:0011:08:0012:08:009:42:00102W45
13301603057Hervé Cabon10:35:0011:03:0011:07:0012:03:009:43:0041M70
13311603052Monique Cabon10:30:0011:34:0011:26:0012:22:009:34:0027W65
1332424117Séverine Chichery10:39:0011:33:0011:01:0012:13:009:51:0062W35
13331601012Malo Frangeul10:34:1210:23:4611:44:269:56:3798Waymarked Kids Course
13341601031Olivier Frangeul10:44:0010:42:0010:16:0010:12:0010:32:00119M40
13351603051Françoise Frantz10:45:0011:09:0011:09:0012:05:009:33:0021W70
13361603062Florence Guillou10:30:0011:04:0011:08:0012:20:009:42:0086W50
13379461964Yannick Guillou11:18:0011:18:0011:00:0012:16:009:42:00119M50
13381271972Sébastien Harel11:17:0011:43:0011:11:0012:29:0010:19:00125M45
13391280567Valérie Jaffry10:40:0011:08:0011:04:0012:00:009:32:0086W50
13401831962Xavier Jaffry10:38:0011:06:0011:10:0012:10:009:48:0082M55
1341308591Virginie Martin10:03:0010:05:0010:11:0083Open 1
13421595844Mattéo Pecourt10:36:0011:02:0011:26:0012:12:009:34:0067M16
1343208168Noé Pecourt10:30:0011:08:0011:00:0012:00:009:40:0054M12
13441603069Sébastien Pecourt11:06:0011:26:0011:00:0012:00:009:48:00119M40
 
 
Raalto Raalto (2)LAT
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17368629222Alvis Reinsons10:36:0010:34:0010:08:0012:56:0012:40:00123M21
17372006255Raivis Reinsons10:49:0010:19:0010:19:0012:45:0012:07:00125M45
 
 
Raid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13452006586Alexandre Druzetic10:26:009:42:0012:26:0011:34:0011:30:0051M10
13468100576Cécilia Druzetic10:05:009:33:0012:23:0011:35:0011:35:00106W40
13472032680Maxime Druzetic10:07:599:10:1311:05:5510:05:2398Waymarked Kids Course
13488291072Stephane Druzetic10:35:009:57:0012:07:0011:37:0011:49:00125M45
 
 
Raidlink's 07 Raidlink's 07 (11)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13492018917Albin Chifflet11:02:0012:06:0012:14:009:14:0012:26:0051M10
13502004804François Chifflet10:52:0012:28:0012:32:009:22:0012:38:00119M40
13512018918Guilhem Chifflet10:42:0012:06:0012:14:009:00:0012:18:0065M14
13522004803Marlène Chifflet11:23:0012:31:0012:17:009:15:0012:27:00106W40
13532004901Vinciane Fayard10:45:0012:29:0012:07:0062W35
13541160671Christophe Néel11:29:0012:17:0012:17:009:17:0012:17:00125M45
13552004944Isabelle Néel11:06:0012:08:009:02:0012:06:00102W45
13562018905Zélie Néel10:41:0012:01:009:13:0012:01:0043W16
13572004917Enael Reynaud12:07:3098Waymarked Kids Course
13582018923Solan Reynaud12:05:249:16:2598Waymarked Kids Course
13592004903Tony Reynaud10:54:0012:20:009:00:0012:50:00123M21
 
 
Red Kiwi Oriente Red Kiwi Orienteering Club (1)NZL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1770982051Royce Mills9:41:009:57:0012:13:0011:09:0012:21:0021W70
 
 
Réseau de Découv Réseau de Découverte des Pyrén (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
136011185Ray Hulse10:46:0082M55
 
 
RESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1361424135Jean-françois Bonnet12:36:0012:02:0010:34:0010:10:009:04:00119M40
136240379Beatrice Chardron12:46:0011:30:0010:20:0010:36:009:14:00102W45
13639708106Christian Laval12:44:0011:54:0010:18:0010:08:009:12:00119M50
13649728106Corine Laval12:40:0011:38:0010:14:0010:06:009:22:00102W45
13659068106Guillaume Laval12:34:0011:42:0010:08:0010:04:009:06:0054M12
13669048106Philippe Laval12:34:0011:32:0010:00:0010:06:009:14:0065M14
 
 
ROMANS COURSE D' ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13677002604Benoit Deroux11:04:0011:50:009:14:0011:40:0013:20:00123M21
 
 
Ronneby Orienter Ronneby Orienteringsklubb (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1904770601Sarah Lindström9:01:009:57:009:13:00106W40
1905730619Torgny Lindström11:58:0011:52:0011:58:00119M40
 
 
S.A.D. Tierra Tr S.A.D. Tierra Trágame (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4177207688Francisco Leiva Cardenas12:04:0012:38:0012:56:0012:38:0013:14:00123M21
 
 
SAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas (19)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
13681330879Sandie Alary10:17:0010:07:0012:01:009:03:0011:05:0045W18
13691330872Nicolas Bahuault Carione10:15:0010:07:0012:01:009:01:0010:59:0047M18
13701330826Clément Battista10:35:0010:23:0012:43:009:11:0011:11:0047M20
13711330817Jean François Battista10:07:0010:15:0012:35:009:15:0011:23:0057M60
13721330830Dominique Cazala10:04:0010:12:0012:08:009:04:0011:00:0046W60
13731330859Emilie Danel10:16:0010:12:0012:00:009:06:0011:08:0084W21
137431533Guillaume Danel10:32:0010:38:0012:12:009:10:0011:08:00123M21
13751330847Jean Paul Darthiail10:25:0010:09:0012:21:009:01:0011:17:0045M65
137634403Christèle Dubroca11:25:0011:41:0011:45:0011:05:0010:57:00106W40
13771330850Jean Michel Dubroca10:19:0010:19:0012:03:009:07:0011:11:0041M70
13781000075Monique Dubroca10:13:0010:05:0012:29:009:01:0011:09:0021W70
13791330863Alain Fourgassie10:17:0010:01:0012:01:009:05:0011:05:0045M65
1380308521Laurence Girard10:12:0010:16:009:02:0086W50
1381886225Laurent Guibert10:14:0010:06:0012:20:009:02:0011:08:0082M55
1382308536Antoine Lasseigne12:25:1311:33:5512:01:0412:45:3398Waymarked Kids Course
1383308503Laurent Lasseigne9:15:009:35:009:23:009:35:009:19:0057M60
13841330875Corentin Moullie Chauvet10:11:0010:01:0012:11:009:07:0011:03:0047M18
13851330815Agnès Pochet11:01:0010:09:0012:15:00106W40
13861397697Eve Pochet10:05:0010:09:0012:09:0045W10
 
 
Saint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation (18)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1387349223Sarah Bouin12:37:009:17:0010:11:0011:47:0011:43:00106W40
13882112694Nicolas Cherrier9:26:0010:24:0012:08:0012:00:00123M21
13891000943Catherine Durrmann12:35:009:09:0010:13:0011:41:0011:31:0051W55
13901000941Jean Durrmann12:44:009:00:0010:06:0011:42:0011:40:0082M55
13911000952David Dusseux12:43:009:05:0010:09:0012:03:0011:43:00125M45
1392301874Emilien Dusseux12:30:009:06:0010:02:0011:48:0011:30:0065M14
1393301857Goulwen Dusseux12:31:009:01:0010:01:0011:39:0011:41:0047M18
13941001955Catherine Gastard12:37:009:12:0010:28:0011:48:0011:32:0046W60
13951001948Dan Gastard12:33:009:13:0010:05:0012:17:0011:41:0045M65
13961441120Joseph Le Guen12:31:009:07:0010:23:0011:43:0011:39:0041M70
13971971531Pascale Le Guen12:16:0012:12:009:26:00102W45
13981000945laurent pannetier12:46:009:28:0010:32:0011:58:0012:02:00119M50
1399243289Lydie Pannetier12:42:009:04:0010:16:0011:52:0011:32:00102W45
1400301855Tom Pannetier12:34:009:04:0010:02:0011:50:0011:42:0051M10
1401301853Violette Pannetier13:25:109:01:0010:09:0011:39:0011:33:0045W10
14022008708Emilie Pogu9:00:0010:08:0011:40:0011:38:0084W21
1403301852Lionel Quenet12:39:009:25:0010:15:0011:45:0011:59:00125M45
14041007516Eric Ravenet12:47:009:21:0010:25:0011:53:0011:51:00125M45
 
 
SALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV (8)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
14051207420Damien Berguerre10:43:0010:27:0011:47:0011:15:0011:43:0047M20
14068001965Veronique Decroix10:34:0010:10:0011:32:0011:02:0011:30:0086W50
14098010498Colas Gintzburger10:55:0010:15:0011:55:0011:03:0011:31:0047M20
14108021167François Gintzburger10:58:0010:42:0012:00:0011:12:0011:40:00119M50
14118130269Veronique Gintzburger10:40:0010:12:0011:32:0011:08:0011:50:00102W45
14121777704Léandre Magat10:38:0010:02:0011:40:0011:08:0011:40:0065M14
14131380102Zoé Magat10:49:0011:03:0057W14
14141777705Armelle Magat-saunier11:47:0010:49:0011:09:0012:11:0011:13:00106W40
 
 
Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1906344914Anders Björklund12:47:009:51:0012:27:0012:03:0010:51:0057M60
 
 
SCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
141538227Nicole Bastien-fath12:42:0011:57:009:41:0021W70
14162006071Christine Bonnet9:24:0012:40:0011:44:0011:53:009:36:0046W60
14172041200Thomas Chevrier9:04:0012:40:0011:48:0012:04:009:36:0067M16
14188010015Nelly Deville9:10:0012:30:0012:14:0011:50:009:42:0027W65
14199888544Jean-Marie Fath9:07:0012:39:0011:31:0011:35:009:43:0057M60
14201250669Bruno Fiorucci9:27:0012:45:0011:33:0011:55:009:57:00125M45
1421224403Vincent Fiorucci9:08:0012:44:0011:36:0011:52:009:30:0067M16
14222008714Georges Mahler9:02:0012:36:0011:40:0011:40:009:36:0082M55
14232054328Antonin Marsot12:38:009:38:0054M12
14242054325Jordane Marsot9:09:0012:33:0011:33:0011:57:009:33:0043W16
14252054324Romain Marsot12:44:0011:36:0011:50:009:32:00119M40
14262054321Laura Martin9:05:0012:31:0011:33:0011:35:009:31:0045W10
14279003567Pascal Martin9:15:0012:57:0011:57:0012:15:0010:15:00125M45
14281210569Benoit Verdenal9:01:0012:53:0011:37:0011:59:0010:09:00125M45
 
 
Sherwood Foreste Sherwood Foresters (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
164439898Kevin King9:47:009:31:0012:31:0011:31:0011:39:0057M60
 
 
SK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave (6)CZE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
911396960Lenka Kamenicka12:14:0011:24:009:16:0011:44:0010:30:00102W45
927208071Tereza Ester Kamenicka12:03:0011:01:009:07:0011:41:0010:33:0045W10
939601003Radan Kamenicky12:00:0011:16:009:08:0011:30:0010:40:0082M55
94551995Jeroným Kamenický12:10:0011:20:009:04:0012:02:0010:38:00123M21
959930517Tobiás Kamenický12:20:0011:14:009:00:0012:20:0010:32:00123M21
962011864Lenka Knapova12:12:0011:10:009:08:0011:30:0010:38:0084W21
 
 
Skogslöparna Skogslöparna (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
190737311Linnea Troeng12:16:0012:36:0012:06:0012:36:0012:22:0084W21
 
 
SLOW Bern SLOW Bern (2)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18928160351Marco Bonafini10:09:0011:45:009:01:0012:09:0012:45:0045M65
18938101053Monika Bonafini10:12:0011:56:009:12:0011:52:0012:36:0046W60
 
 
South London Ori South London Orienteers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16458632898Andy Robinson11:51:0010:43:0010:47:0010:47:0010:15:0057M60
16468632891Christine Robinson11:32:0010:52:0010:36:0010:36:0010:04:0046W60
 
 
South Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers (17)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16471420618Ella Baxter10:03:009:33:0011:31:0010:05:009:01:0045W10
1648Jack Baxter98Waymarked Kids Course
1649501056Kim Baxter10:12:009:50:0011:36:0010:00:009:16:0084W21
1650541068Richard Baxter10:47:009:45:0012:01:0010:11:009:35:00125M45
1651355504Adam Landels12:13:2511:09:3812:49:1412:05:3298Waymarked Kids Course
16529680912Alistair Landels10:43:009:37:0011:39:0010:05:009:53:00125M45
16538632900Chris Littler10:51:009:41:0011:47:0010:27:009:05:00125M45
16548645566David Peel10:38:0010:20:0011:32:0010:28:009:22:00119M50
16558030968Jenny Peel10:34:009:46:0011:44:0010:38:009:16:00102W45
1656260204Nathan Peel12:02:5811:18:5011:50:2411:49:4298Waymarked Kids Course
1657260187Oscar Peel10:30:009:58:0011:42:0010:22:009:14:0051M10
16582008715Juliette Soulard10:30:009:42:0011:36:0010:20:009:20:00102W45
1659600104Tim Tett10:10:009:48:0011:48:0010:06:009:18:0082M55
16608033353Lesley Ward10:24:0010:00:0011:40:0010:16:009:02:00102W45
16618091167Martin Ward10:50:009:36:0011:40:0010:12:009:02:00119M50
166237326Pauline Ward10:21:009:49:0011:49:0010:05:009:09:0021W70
1663424337Christine Williams10:01:009:49:0011:33:0010:07:549:17:0062Open 2
 
 
Southern Navigat Southern Navigators (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16641967206Sue Bett10:08:0012:54:009:12:0012:38:0010:02:0086W50
16657300249Sarah Louise Francis10:28:0012:30:009:00:0012:36:0010:00:00102W45
1666438282Dawn Williamson10:18:0012:50:009:02:0012:34:009:58:0086W50
 
 
SPLOT SPLOT (6)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1667408084Christopher Ashenden10:14:009:10:0011:58:009:56:0010:08:00119M50
1668408082Helen Ashenden9:36:009:08:0011:30:009:52:0010:20:0086W50
16698101160Christine Collins9:33:009:03:0011:33:009:41:0010:01:0051W55
16709200020Ray Collins9:39:009:15:0011:39:009:47:0010:23:0057M60
167141253Caroline Moran9:16:0011:42:0010:14:0086W50
167239984Ian Moran9:52:009:12:0011:36:009:36:0010:16:0082M55
 
 
Sport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation (5)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
14297820302Christian Lipnick12:39:0012:19:0010:27:009:19:009:23:0057M60
14307820306Clara Logeais12:31:0012:07:0010:05:009:05:009:07:0045W18
1431424131Eric Logeais13:02:0012:24:0010:24:009:02:009:08:00119M50
1432340600Christine Scholz12:35:0012:20:0010:12:009:00:009:08:0046W60
143340347Jérémy Scholz12:58:0012:14:0010:52:009:04:009:16:00123M21
 
 
Sport Orientatio Sport Orientation Luneville (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
14341161298Marie Bolzer9:10:0012:12:009:42:0011:16:0011:30:0020W20
1435362869Veronique Bolzer9:04:0012:04:009:36:0011:08:0011:48:0086W50
14367005010Jacqueline Fehlen9:25:0012:05:009:33:0011:01:0011:33:0021W70
 
 
Sud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
14371330909Arthur Barriere12:38:0010:38:0011:30:0054M12
143834478Emma Barriere12:33:0010:35:0011:31:0045W10
14392065832Marie Barriere12:35:0010:35:0011:45:00106W40
14401331912Matthieu Barrière12:49:0010:53:0011:33:0065M35
14419001028Anna Bergander12:36:0010:42:009:06:00102W45
14422020827Astrid Dumail12:59:0010:59:009:27:0059W12
14432069896Jean-françois Dumail12:33:0010:35:009:01:00125M45
14449581001Marie-christine Guignard12:39:0010:39:009:01:0011:33:0011:39:0051W55
14452065834Camille Lapergue11:41:0011:33:0045W18
14462065833Fabrice Lapergue11:57:0011:41:00125M45
14472020828Florence Lapergue11:50:0011:44:00102W45
14482038841Sandra Lefumat9:07:009:29:009:01:009:15:009:21:0062W35
14491700302Thomas Lefumat12:37:0011:37:0012:37:0011:41:0011:29:0065M35
30027001930Gabriel Lafumat12:34:5811:34:5011:22:1110:21:0598Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Sud O Lux Sud O Lux (1)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
817002040Iwan Vis10:00:009:02:009:06:0010:56:009:16:00119M40
 
 
SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld (1)GER
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1683750717Anne Straube11:39:009:31:009:07:0011:07:0012:23:00106W40
 
 
Swansea Bay Orie Swansea Bay Orienteering Club (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16731961168Margaret Reynolds9:49:0010:05:0012:05:0010:35:009:05:0051W55
16741961227Niall Reynolds9:42:0010:08:0012:12:0010:44:009:08:0082M55
16751270598William Reynolds10:03:0010:11:0012:27:0010:43:009:19:0047M20
 
 
Terlaner Orienti Terlaner Orientierungsläufer (2)ITA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17162091655Oleg Anuchkin10:02:009:32:0082M55
1717226272Larisa Anuchkina10:24:009:34:00102W45
 
 
The Hague Orient The Hague Orienteering Runners (3)NED
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1741690128Olaf Binsch11:43:0010:41:0010:51:009:33:0012:25:00125M45
1742680203Mietta Groeneveld11:34:0010:48:0010:38:009:46:0012:12:00102W45
17435151Odin Groeneveld11:34:0011:06:0010:34:009:34:0012:34:0051M10
 
 
The James Gang The James Gang (4)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1450221594Caitlin James10:39:0012:57:009:11:0010:03:0012:55:0059W12
1451221593Callum James10:12:0012:36:009:00:0010:02:0012:42:0054M12
1452363082Julia James10:09:0012:33:009:05:0010:13:0012:45:0062Open 2
1453363080Peter James10:40:0012:34:009:12:0010:24:0013:02:00119M50
 
 
Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK (2)DEN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1021411283Susanne Thomsen10:36:0012:48:009:06:0010:30:009:08:0086W50
2161800094Jens Hansen12:43:0012:47:0012:49:0012:43:0012:59:0083Open 1
 
 
Tjalve Tjalve (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4187202477Eduardo Gil Marcos12:38:0012:46:0010:58:0010:48:0013:18:00123M21
 
 
Toledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
419887322Cristobal Patiño12:52:0012:12:009:14:0010:02:0010:18:00119M50
4207205890Carmen Patiño Deniz12:48:0012:24:009:00:009:30:0010:02:0084W21
 
 
Tønsberg OL Tønsberg OL (3)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17571396994Carl Henrik Bjørseth11:19:0011:49:009:47:0012:37:00125M45
17581396933Tuva Nørgaard Bjørseth11:30:2711:41:009:37:0012:31:0012:47:0045W10
17599101977Rikke Nørgaard11:31:009:45:0012:31:0083Open 1
 
 
TOULON SPORTS NA TOULON SPORTS NATURE (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1454660129Eric Parpal10:12:0012:22:0010:14:009:06:0012:10:00119M50
 
 
Toulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial (22)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
145540147Valérie Berger-capbern11:10:0011:39:0010:04:0051W55
14567846032Titouan Briere10:38:0011:02:0011:26:0011:54:0010:14:0051M10
14571931230Loïc Capbern10:28:0010:46:0011:06:0011:52:0010:10:00123M21
145840150Patrick Capbern10:18:0010:36:0011:00:0011:44:0010:02:0082M55
14591404075Loreline Fol10:03:0010:37:0012:31:0012:33:0010:35:0020W20
14601001949Noel Fol10:07:0010:33:0012:33:0012:33:0010:39:0047M18
14611001966Thierry Fol10:48:0010:56:0012:34:0012:32:0010:40:00119M50
14621968103Helene Fol-ribet10:32:0010:50:0012:32:0012:30:0010:40:00102W45
14637030226Pierre Gaufillet11:06:0011:30:0010:14:00119M40
14647845511Anne Ille-briere10:26:0010:36:0011:06:0011:30:0010:02:00102W45
14657001913Renan Leroux11:06:0011:32:0010:24:0082M55
14662048344Clémence Mena11:09:0011:37:0010:05:0045W10
14672048345Josselin Mena12:46:4710:52:3698Waymarked Kids Course
14682800514Louison Mena12:32:0012:30:0010:42:0065M14
146940174Sébastien Mena11:16:0011:48:0010:08:00119M40
14701001011Perrine Paravano12:31:0012:19:0012:03:0062W35
14711000942Amadou Sylla9:09:0010:05:009:01:009:41:009:17:0065M35
14721001990Arnaud Thenoz11:26:4012:07:1510:53:2210:54:2398Waymarked Kids Course
14732800188Bastien Thenoz10:04:0010:32:0011:28:0011:40:0010:00:0065M14
14741222226Bertrand Thenoz10:01:0010:31:0011:03:0011:33:0010:09:0083Open 1
14752074297Jérémie Thenoz10:46:0010:54:0011:18:0011:46:0010:22:0051M10
14761001978Perrine Thenoz11:13:0011:51:0010:31:00106W40
 
 
Tous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai (19)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
14771590025Axel Carlier9:59:0011:55:0012:35:0011:51:0011:47:0047M20
14788633666Liévin Crefcoeur9:31:0011:33:0012:09:0011:53:0011:33:0047M18
14798633664Philippe Crefcoeur9:38:0012:00:0012:12:0011:44:0011:36:00119M50
1480590756Maxime Deletre12:26:00123M21
14811390831Thomas Dépret9:34:0011:44:0012:08:0011:38:0011:42:00123M21
1482590759Rémi Dubois10:20:0011:56:0012:00:0012:06:0011:34:00123M21
14831590007Audrey Duquenne9:36:0011:36:0012:08:0011:36:0011:40:0084W21
14841590024Roxane Florent9:32:0011:40:0012:02:0011:42:0011:48:0084W21
14852109475Antoine Gauduin11:48:0012:18:0011:34:0012:14:00123M21
14861590066Florent Grattepanche10:23:0011:47:0012:15:0011:31:0011:59:0047M20
14871590018Louis Haltz9:51:0012:03:0012:07:0011:23:0012:07:0047M20
14891590028Lou Lefevre10:08:0011:32:0012:22:0011:32:0011:36:0084W21
14901590762Benjamin Lepoutre10:12:0012:04:0012:14:0012:18:0011:52:00123M21
14911590718Pierre Mahieu9:41:0012:33:0012:29:0011:37:0011:33:0065M35
14921590759Agnes Mercier9:53:0011:47:0012:01:0011:37:0011:33:0062W35
14931390832Nicolas Napierala10:26:0012:00:0012:22:0012:22:0011:38:00123M21
14948633663Francine Serre9:30:0011:34:0012:16:0011:36:0011:34:0086W50
14951191919Gérald Souweine10:20:0012:16:0012:26:0011:36:0011:34:00119M40
149649037Philippe Taelemans10:24:0011:56:0012:22:0011:48:0011:50:0082M55
 
 
Tout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck (24)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1497240302Aline Bousser9:33:0010:31:0012:03:0010:37:0012:31:0020W20
14987080894Elodie Bousser9:48:0010:46:0012:14:0010:34:0012:32:0084W21
14997050169Philippe Bousser9:59:0010:43:0012:03:0010:51:0012:45:00125M45
15007001997Thomas Bousser9:39:0010:31:0012:23:0010:59:0012:43:0047M20
150149033Guy Chatelain9:37:0010:37:0012:13:0010:45:0012:41:0045M65
15021396410Françoise Chatelain-Nanoux9:42:0010:54:0012:30:0010:42:0012:26:0027W65
1503211459Anna Colombi9:52:0010:44:0012:24:0011:04:0012:32:0046W60
1504246803Jean-Luc Dubois9:55:0010:31:0012:39:0010:55:0012:47:0057M60
150549131Georges Rennotte9:47:0010:39:0012:11:0010:39:0012:35:0041M70
150649034Manon Rennotte9:49:0010:37:0012:21:0010:45:0012:37:0021W70
15072074298Colin Schouller10:22:0010:42:0051M10
15081570338Coralie Schouller10:41:0010:45:00106W40
15092020844Loane Schouller10:56:4711:38:3298Waymarked Kids Course
15101570339Olivier Schouller9:35:0010:57:00125M45
15112032691Thomas Schouller9:30:0010:48:0065M14
15121403439Agnès Segondy10:20:0010:32:0012:00:0010:56:0012:46:00102W45
15139903099Nicolas Stein9:53:0011:07:0012:09:0010:57:0012:49:00125M45
15147001949Raphaël Stein9:38:0010:36:0012:00:0010:30:0012:36:0054M12
15151396946Victor Stein9:46:0010:50:0012:06:0010:30:0012:54:0051M10
1516205549Virginie Stein9:59:0010:33:0012:27:0010:57:0012:43:00106W40
15172058030Agathe Vanel9:49:0010:45:0012:05:0010:35:0012:43:0057W14
15182058029Clement Vanel10:16:0010:49:0012:07:0011:13:0012:29:0083Open 1
15192058028Elise Vanel9:41:0010:45:0012:03:0010:33:0012:35:0045W18
15201403438Luc Vanel9:49:0010:39:0012:03:0010:53:0012:45:0083Open 1
 
 
Toutes Orientati Toutes Orientations Meaux (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15217757792Denis Seimbille12:24:0010:30:0011:32:0012:52:0010:12:00123M21
 
 
TROL Belgium TROL Belgium (5)BEL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
828625757Dirk Goossens11:50:0010:52:0012:20:0012:08:0013:04:00119M50
832009914Philippe Pauwels11:35:0010:35:0012:07:0012:31:0012:39:0041M70
849005175Helena Pluymers11:30:0010:42:0012:04:0012:02:0012:36:0084W21
858643047Linda Verbraken11:35:0010:37:0012:11:0012:09:0012:23:0051W55
867000067Koen Wilssens11:45:009:57:009:29:009:57:009:37:0065M35
 
 
TSG 1885 Wiesloc TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. (4)GER
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1684236093Catherine Schmidt9:38:4511:05:0811:34:119:18:4598Waymarked Kids Course
1685Christoph Schmidt98Waymarked Kids Course
1686410506Daniel Schmidt9:36:0611:04:1611:32:509:17:1598Waymarked Kids Course
16871396451Marcus Schmidt9:32:0011:24:0011:34:009:04:0012:12:00119M40
 
 
Tullinge SK Tullinge SK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
190819843Anna-karin Ohlsson11:03:0012:37:0010:01:0011:11:0011:37:0051W55
190919873Göran Ohlsson11:23:0012:51:0010:23:0011:23:0011:55:0057M60
 
 
Turun Metsänkävi Turun Metsänkävijät (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4871400495Kari Lehto10:34:0012:02:0012:04:0012:54:0010:18:0082M55
 
 
UES Sabadell UES Sabadell (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4211397568Teresa Bonfill Abella10:39:0012:11:0012:30:0011:15:0011:57:0083Open 1
4221603320David Fitó Ferré12:09:0012:09:0012:53:0013:01:0011:45:0065M35
4231603333Felip Gili9:06:009:46:0012:26:0012:42:009:10:0082M55
424342508Ricard Masferrer9:10:009:36:0012:34:0012:50:009:30:0082M55
4251393242Antoni Medina Herrador9:14:009:40:0012:30:0012:46:009:06:0082M55
4262011883Laia Medina Olmos9:01:009:31:0012:39:0012:33:009:11:0045W18
4272006198Montse Olmos Creus9:00:009:36:0012:36:0012:32:009:00:0040Beginners
32992006198Montse Olmos Creus62Open 2
 
 
Unió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic (23)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4281222005Oriol Andreu Sola12:16:0010:04:009:16:0012:36:009:52:00123M21
4298140873Jordi Arumi Casadevall10:54:0012:08:009:46:0011:22:009:30:00119M40
4302066098Elena Berezhnaya9:41:0011:17:009:45:0062Open 2
4317140719Cristina Bertran Prat10:30:0011:30:009:34:0011:18:009:46:0084W21
4328280100Aniol Bisquert Parés12:47:0011:47:009:43:0047M18
4332006196Jordi Bruguera12:17:0012:57:0011:09:0065M35
4347201588Ivan Catllà Garcia9:45:0011:25:0010:13:0065M35
4358041276Vicenç Clarena Riera11:08:0012:12:009:50:0011:18:009:56:00119M40
4362035428Gerard Comerma Falgueras10:58:0011:02:009:30:0051M10
4372035426Oleguer Comerma Falgueras10:36:0011:04:009:34:0054M12
4381400240Eduard Comerma Torras11:07:0011:09:0010:13:00125M45
4398080577Virginia Guell Rovira10:33:0011:35:009:37:0011:03:009:41:0062W35
4408110976Adela Illamola Colome10:41:0011:39:009:33:0011:07:009:45:0062W35
4411008303Miquel Marimon11:13:0012:25:009:53:0011:17:009:57:0065M35
4422006142Gemma Martorell Font9:01:009:31:0062W35
4438198536Berta Meseguer Flaque9:02:0012:28:0012:18:009:04:0012:28:0084W21
4442016865Melibea Quintana10:47:0011:43:009:29:0010:59:009:37:0062W35
4451111122Jordi Sales11:42:0011:52:0010:50:0011:42:009:50:00119M50
4461411679Bernat Selva Torras10:36:0011:34:009:34:0065M14
4471396979Núria Selva Torras10:53:0011:33:009:33:0062Open 2
448256160Alba Serrat Grané10:37:0011:31:009:41:0010:55:009:33:0062W35
4498001973Juli Serrat Grané10:58:0012:00:0010:02:0011:00:009:50:00119M40
20068280100Aniol Bisquert Pares12:43:0012:45:0012:47:0012:41:0012:43:0047M18
 
 
Universidad Sant Universidad Santiago Compostel (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4502010012Marga Balboa Barros11:02:0011:16:009:16:0086W50
 
 
UPC UPC (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4522006101Lucas De Feo9:48:00119M50
453249090Carles Domènech Mestres11:30:0011:08:009:48:0011:52:009:40:00119M40
4541989425Roser Marrè Badalló11:34:0011:12:009:50:0011:54:009:32:0084W21
4551397624Marti Muntane11:34:0011:14:009:44:0011:34:009:36:0054M12
4561409921Oriol Muntane11:53:0011:21:009:41:0011:41:0010:05:00125M45
4571416954Ton Muntane11:30:0011:26:009:30:0011:42:009:38:0051M10
4581502139Arnau Ormella Mancha11:52:0011:38:009:50:0011:54:009:40:00123M21
4597206852Albert Renom Vilaró11:46:0011:18:0010:10:0011:42:009:36:00119M40
 
 
USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz (2)GER
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16881399080Andrej Zelenin9:10:009:56:0012:02:009:08:009:36:00119M50
16891399070Jekaterina Zelenin9:04:0010:06:0011:34:009:08:009:44:00102W45
 
 
Valbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie (7)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15229904099Jean Baudoin9:49:0010:21:0012:53:0011:57:0012:37:0045M65
152338934Annick Coulon9:34:0010:38:0012:38:0012:06:0012:42:0027W65
15241396392Thibaud Coulon9:33:0010:05:0012:41:0011:49:0012:53:0045M65
15257061501Stephane Dabin9:52:0010:08:0013:00:0011:34:0012:58:00119M40
15261396949Agnieszka Konior-mazan12:51:0011:39:0012:49:0083Open 1
15287030572Olivier Mari10:23:0010:13:0012:33:0012:01:0011:35:00125M45
15291397608Vincent Mazan9:52:0010:42:0012:48:0012:16:0013:16:00123M21
 
 
VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION (6)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1530304528Elisabeth Huguet12:09:0012:33:0012:25:0012:33:0012:01:0062W35
15318181276François Huguet9:14:009:36:009:04:009:46:009:02:00119M40
153231198Mélanie Huguet12:19:0012:55:0012:31:0012:43:0012:11:0059W12
1533239540Thomas Huguet9:18:009:30:009:06:009:54:009:02:0051M10
15347130877Fabienne Plagnol11:13:0012:17:0012:13:009:19:0011:39:00106W40
15357600220Heidi Plagnol10:47:0012:15:0012:54:009:15:0011:51:0059W12
 
 
Vallée de l'Ouch Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15362051600Jacques Loisy11:35:0012:35:0012:11:0012:35:0010:55:0057M60
15372016035Matthieu Loisy11:37:0012:41:0012:13:0012:05:0010:33:0062Open 2
15382016039Sylvie Loisy11:36:0012:34:0012:20:0012:20:0010:32:0046W60
 
 
Vang Orientering Vang Orienteringslag (4)NOR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17608628577Jostein Svaland Dale9:45:0011:31:009:05:0010:05:009:39:0047M18
1761341833Gro Ellegaard9:45:0011:35:009:05:0010:01:009:31:0051W55
17628632906Njaal Ellegaard Melby9:41:0011:35:009:01:0010:01:009:33:0047M18
1763343106Oystein Melby9:39:0012:05:009:29:0010:15:0010:07:00125M45
 
 
Veleta Veleta (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4602069948Dalila Cribellati Figari11:25:0011:15:00106W40
4611421590Pablo Rubio Cribellati11:00:0040Beginners
4622010868Andrés Rubio Ruiz11:30:0012:30:00119M50
30011421590Pablo Rubio11:31:1011:07:3711:25:1198Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Verd3 Verd3 (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4632010936Yohana Carcel Arocas12:20:009:04:0084W21
4647003250Jaime Flandez Moncholi12:08:009:08:00123M21
 
 
VERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION (22)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
153949059Jean-noël Debehogne11:00:0011:04:0011:02:0011:18:0012:00:0082M55
15401020716Kylian Epiard10:56:0011:02:0011:30:0011:10:0012:06:0065M14
154138440Lea Epiard10:59:0011:31:0011:31:0011:11:0012:31:0059W12
15421020724Marc Gallois11:22:0011:16:0011:20:0011:17:0012:10:00125M45
15431020725Mathis Gallois11:04:0011:06:0011:10:0011:14:0012:10:0065M14
15441020713Claire Labroche11:01:0011:01:0011:13:0011:11:0012:01:0045W18
15451020718Paul Lecompte11:00:0011:20:0011:22:0011:06:0012:10:0067M16
15461020717Annick Lecoyer11:18:0011:42:0011:42:0011:10:0012:06:0027W65
15471020721Régis Lecoyer11:09:0011:01:0011:17:0011:01:0012:21:0045M65
1548242803Eva Legrand11:07:0011:23:0011:15:0010:55:0012:51:0059W12
15491020729Pauline Machelart11:23:0011:15:0011:23:0011:03:0012:43:0059W12
15501020730Matisse Malard11:08:0011:20:0011:24:0011:04:0012:16:0065M14
15511020723Yaëlle Malard11:31:0011:39:0011:39:0011:19:0012:07:0059W12
15521020720Antoine Mattart11:00:0011:10:0011:06:0011:00:0012:00:0065M14
1553425365Eric Mattart11:26:0011:02:0011:12:0011:10:0012:18:00119M40
15549020723Camille Mouliere11:31:0011:01:0011:23:0011:21:0012:21:00106W40
15551020722Marie-bernadette Mouliere11:09:0011:01:0011:05:0011:17:0012:29:0021W70
15569020731Marie-hélène Mouliere11:35:0011:19:0011:27:0011:13:0012:25:00106W40
15571020714Lola Moulière11:01:0011:07:0011:11:0011:01:0012:11:0045W10
15581020715Louise Moulière11:15:0012:07:0011:03:0011:27:0012:15:0059W12
15591020719Corinne Petel11:27:0011:37:0011:11:0011:25:0012:03:00106W40
15601020726Nicole Richard11:02:0011:10:0011:02:0010:54:0012:38:0027W65
 
 
Vesoul Haute-Saô Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1561240310Félix Bardey11:10:0051M10
15627004036Mélanie Bardey11:09:0062Open 2
1563240311Siméon Bardey10:52:2198Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
Vikazim Vikazim (9)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
9731396971Sylvie Nicolle9:41:0010:15:0010:05:0083Open 1
15649924372Franck Nicolle11:31:0010:15:0011:15:009:03:0011:55:00125M45
15657148006Jules Nicolle10:52:0010:08:0011:08:009:04:0011:36:0065M14
1566660819Eric Pigeon11:12:0010:38:0011:16:009:10:0012:12:00119M50
15671397662Sophie Pigeon10:19:0011:13:0011:47:0083Open 1
15689722001Thomas Pigeon10:34:0010:06:0011:10:009:00:0011:30:0067M16
15691397696Françoise Voivenel10:03:0011:01:0011:37:0083Open 1
15701397650Patrick Voivenel10:13:0011:09:0011:41:0083Open 1
15719830320Vincent Voivenel11:00:0010:28:0011:12:009:08:0012:04:00123M21
 
 
Villena-Orientac Villena-Orientación (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
465887327Samuel Catalan Garcia9:54:009:50:0013:06:0010:26:0013:10:00123M21
466225549Pedro Hernandez Garcia10:11:009:43:0012:55:0010:15:0012:47:0047M20
4678640557Luis Sanchez Serrano10:18:009:40:0012:32:0010:12:0013:06:00123M21
 
 
Villeneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15721590027Guillem Coquelet10:25:0012:05:0012:01:0011:57:0010:33:0065M35
15731600584Céline Desrumaux10:37:0011:11:0012:31:0012:05:0010:13:00106W40
15741600580Marie Desrumaux10:33:0011:05:0012:25:0012:17:0010:03:00106W40
157531425Marcellin Giraud10:14:0011:10:0012:02:0012:02:0010:02:0051M10
1576417437Mariette Giraud10:27:0011:35:0012:27:0012:07:0010:15:0059W12
157731434Marion Giraud9:41:0011:37:0012:03:0012:07:0010:07:0062W35
15781590049Clément Jambon9:33:0011:01:0012:05:0012:05:0010:05:0047M18
15791600583Pascal Legere9:48:0011:08:0012:00:0012:04:0010:00:0082M55
15801600581Philippe Papin9:52:0011:16:0012:08:0012:20:0010:10:00119M50
15818260897Vincent Roy10:15:0011:23:0012:31:0012:07:0010:03:0047M20
1582225191Axel Sence10:06:0011:30:0012:54:0012:14:0010:10:0051M10
1583240563Marie-pierre Sence10:27:0011:39:0012:21:0012:09:0010:23:00106W40
1584304175Romane Sence9:55:0011:59:0012:35:0012:15:0010:07:0059W12
15851603773Stephane Sence10:14:0011:28:0012:22:0012:20:0010:16:00119M40
 
 
viv'azimut07 viv'azimut07 (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15862004821Bernard Reynaud12:38:0010:32:0010:14:0011:10:0010:06:0082M55
15872004823Elisabeth Reynaud12:37:0010:41:0010:09:0011:05:0010:03:0051W55
 
 
Waterford Orient Waterford Orienteers (2)IRL
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
17019102793Ciara Silby12:37:0012:31:0011:15:0012:03:0012:05:0045W18
17021396965Steve Silby12:37:0012:01:0062Open 2
 
 
Wimborne oriente Wimborne orienteers (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
16768230248Sue Hands12:30:0011:18:009:18:0011:42:0012:18:0027W65
16778641513Brian Johnson12:25:0011:09:009:09:0011:53:0012:49:0045M65
 
 
Xinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació (15)ESP
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
4681407457Aleu Agulló Musons10:45:0012:21:0011:05:0011:45:0010:21:0065M35
4691301732Montse Buscart Piñot10:03:0011:41:0010:33:0011:31:0010:01:0062W35
4701393316Bernat Ledesma Buscart10:24:0011:32:0010:34:0011:36:0010:06:0067M16
4711403320Xènia Ledesma Buscart10:11:0011:37:0010:31:0011:37:0010:03:0045W18
4727207010Abel Ledesma Piedra10:53:0012:29:0011:13:0011:29:0010:37:0065M35
47340664Betlem Polo Bardés12:03:0012:39:0012:39:0012:05:0012:47:0083Open 1
4749101111Raül Porta9:33:009:01:009:09:0010:05:009:49:0065M35
475430681Roc Porta Polo12:20:1511:28:4212:19:2398Waymarked Kids Course
4761403338Cristina Rotxés Ambròs11:41:0010:13:0062W35
477407466Mariona Sabata11:33:0057W14
4782016878Lluïsa Silla Martinez10:57:0011:59:0010:33:0012:03:0010:11:00106W40
479351907Nuria Zapater10:53:0012:15:0010:41:0011:49:0010:27:00106W40
30051396939Bruna Agullo11:15:0611:40:4111:21:0398Waymarked Kids Course
30091397591Aina Agullo11:15:1111:40:4411:21:0498Waymarked Kids Course
30081397565Marti Agullo11:15:0911:40:3911:21:0198Waymarked Kids Course
 
 
XTTR XTTR (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
15897486313David Vieilledent10:42:0011:32:0013:02:0012:26:009:28:00123M21
20191333222Steve Leconte13:00:0012:56:0013:16:0013:08:0013:28:00123M21
 
 
Yarkiy Yarkiy (4)RUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
1824895824Tatiana Ivanova11:12:0012:32:009:18:0010:26:009:08:00102W45
1825895822Alexander Karpelson11:35:0012:49:009:09:0010:17:009:39:00125M45
1826895846Leonid Karpelson10:39:3011:57:589:12:199:32:3698Waymarked Kids Course
18271301551Igor Kunitzkiy11:08:0012:42:009:02:0010:00:009:12:0082M55
 
 
Yarra Valley Ori Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)AUS
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
59101377Margi Freemantle11:00:0010:32:0011:08:009:20:0046W60
69101366Ted Van Geldermalsen11:15:0010:47:0011:19:009:23:0057M60
 
 
Zélg Zélg (3)SUI
StnoChipnoNameSalida1Salida2Salida3Salida4Salida5Total enClass
18949999007Lena Mathys9:44:009:46:0010:16:0011:00:0011:42:0084W21
18959101551Ursina Mathys10:13:009:51:0010:17:0011:19:0011:49:00106W40
1896363248Noldi Schneider9:40:0010:18:0010:28:0011:16:0012:04:00119M50