OCerdanyadt. 15/8/2017 19:26
Results - Stage 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10 (41)2,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11136Raphaël GonetLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Vercors14:350:00
2647Simon CalandryASO (Calandry) ASO (Calandry)15:36+1:01
31582Axel SenceVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop15:59+1:24
41349Albin ChiffletRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0716:44+2:09
51203Gael GaudionOPA Avignon OPA Avignon17:10+2:35
61299Romain ChagnonPOP POP18:12+3:37
7753Célestin DupuyBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO18:25+3:50
81753Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange18:51+4:16
91456Titouan BriereToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial19:15+4:40
101740Sascha KurtKOVZ KOVZ19:32+4:57
111533Thomas HuguetVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION20:08+5:33
12699Murat-Valles ThomasAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres21:52+7:17
131657Oscar PeelSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers21:59+7:24
141345Alexandre DruzeticRaid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris22:05+7:30
15159Irai Pascual HuertoC.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA22:13+7:38
16192Javier Mármol RosalesClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O24:28+9:53
171128Celestin DufourLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR25:06+10:31
18906Basile VillarCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU25:23+10:48
19457Ton MuntaneUPC UPC25:37+11:02
20974Titouan AndrieuxECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY26:46+12:11
211255Soren CharbonnierOE42 Orient Express 4226:56+12:21
22302Pablo Pereira RoldánCOMA COMA27:49+13:14
23720Lucas Didymebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise28:41+14:06
241852Titouan BargeClub d'Orientati Club d'Orientation du CERN28:47+14:12
25126Cesc Amat FontALIGOTS ALIGOTS29:13+14:38
261784João PedroClube de Aventur Clube de Aventura e Orientação30:20+15:45
271475Jérémie ThenozToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial31:32+16:57
28728Gaspard Ruizbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise33:04+18:29
291575Marcellin GiraudVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop33:40+19:05
301227Antoine LaroseORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP34:36+20:01
311743Odin GroeneveldThe Hague Orient The Hague Orienteering Runners34:43+20:08
321314Maxime Chaumette VerdierPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR37:19+22:44
33714Baptiste Barrerebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise37:29+22:54
341987Evan Lemagnerbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise40:58+26:23
351851Loic BargeClub d'Orientati Club d'Orientation du CERN42:44+28:09
361515Victor SteinTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck44:22+29:47
371143Antonin Roblot-addaMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation1:02:18+47:43
381140Marius DeleuilMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation1:10:48+56:13
3965Wout BoeckxOmega Omega1:11:45+57:10
401641Max Straube-RothOctavian Droober Octavian Droobers1:16:01+1:01:26
411400Tom PannetierSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:17:32+1:02:57
 
 
 
M12 (37)2,7 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11246Elouan BrassartOrientation caen Orientation caennaise22:120:00
2521Olivier ChampignyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence23:35+1:23
31133Virgile MidenaLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR23:51+1:39
442Arnaud MazyC.O.Liège C.O.Liège25:55+3:43
5125Jan AmatALIGOTS ALIGOTS26:01+3:49
6619Odin CarleASCO ASCO27:29+5:17
71514Raphaël SteinTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck28:00+5:48
8144Martí Pou SanchezALIGOTS ALIGOTS29:05+6:53
9511Camille AutemACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence29:58+7:46
101188Thomas FleckO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon30:16+8:04
11644Johan CalandryASO (Calandry) ASO (Calandry)33:11+10:59
12143Ernest Pou SanchezALIGOTS ALIGOTS34:13+12:01
131117Theo PruvostLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise34:26+12:14
14118Ivan Pinto GarciaADOL ADOL36:26+14:14
151283Charly ArnaultpoitiersCO poitiersCO37:20+15:08
16610Raphaël PerettiArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6237:41+15:29
171734Marcis DzerveKapa/Carnikava Kapa/Carnikava38:20+16:08
181365Guillaume LavalRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI38:21+16:09
19902Rafael HenryCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU38:31+16:19
20131Andreu Clotas BurgasALIGOTS ALIGOTS39:05+16:53
21293Andres Lopez MartinCOMA COMA40:05+17:53
221993Thomas Lemagnerbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise41:04+18:52
231313Benjamin Chaumette VerdierPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR42:30+20:18
24455Marti MuntaneUPC UPC42:52+20:40
251302Arthur EncarnacaoPOP POP43:41+21:29
26573Mathias GuignardAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor44:29+22:17
271210Arno Nichanian-buysOPA Avignon OPA Avignon47:55+25:43
28201Roc BohigasClub Excursionis Club Excursionista TEIÀ47:59+25:47
29357Lucas Jimenez EspesoImperdible Imperdible48:27+26:15
301343Noé PecourtQuimper orientat Quimper orientation50:01+27:49
311451Callum JamesThe James Gang The James Gang50:18+28:06
3278Gauthier SillienPégase CO Pégase CO54:29+32:17
33226Albert Aguilera CuatrecasasClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya57:20+35:08
341292Melvyn DiasPOLES Le Pradet POLES Le Pradet1:12:10+49:58
35741Théo LepretreBOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE1:15:30+53:18
36243Jan Núñez De Prado ArquimbauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:21:56+59:44
 
359Julio Minguez SaonerImperdible Imperdiblednf
 
 
 
M14 (58)3,2 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11882Benjamin WeyOLG Zürich OLG Zürich20:570:00
2999Nathan ArondeauGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-22:58+2:01
31243Matéo Chevalierorientation 87 orientation 8725:07+4:10
41023Maël HeritierGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-25:42+4:45
51606Adam ConwayGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers27:29+6:32
61552Antoine MattartVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION28:23+7:26
61996Eric Loré AmigóClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya28:23+7:26
81351Guilhem ChiffletRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0730:09+9:12
91309Eliott PoivertPOP POP30:39+9:42
10765Jules PeyclitBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO31:38+10:41
11775Logan Labarbebros bros32:08+11:11
121550Matisse MalardVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION32:19+11:22
131270Elie ReboulletOE42 Orient Express 4233:04+12:07
141265Gaspar GinerOE42 Orient Express 4233:50+12:53
151055Jon IceagaGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7834:00+13:03
161473Bastien ThenozToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial34:08+13:11
171284Gaby ArnaultpoitiersCO poitiersCO34:18+13:21
181017Guillaume DumezGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-34:23+13:26
191098Fabien BellengierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise35:57+15:00
201871Jan StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten38:45+17:48
211231Clément MontemontORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP38:59+18:02
22313Jaime Moya RodríguezCOMCU COMCU39:17+18:20
231412Léandre MagatSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV39:41+18:44
24160Oihan Pascual HuertoC.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA40:34+19:37
251468Louison MenaToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial41:06+20:09
261257Clément CouchoudOE42 Orient Express 4241:44+20:47
27646Raphael CalandryASO (Calandry) ASO (Calandry)41:52+20:55
28708Lucas GillardBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon42:52+21:55
291722Kenichiro TerashimaES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club45:29+24:32
30816Nicolas ChamptiauxCent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 1246:42+25:45
31620Titouan CarleASCO ASCO46:54+25:57
321790Miguel BrazCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent47:41+26:44
331392Emilien DusseuxSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation51:24+30:27
341543Mathis GalloisVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION51:44+30:47
35802Florian LefebvreCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation53:05+32:08
36592Killian MorinANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION53:41+32:44
37595Tristan RocheANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION57:42+36:45
38605Nicolas JanquinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6257:59+37:02
391134Anatol GonetLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Vercors58:07+37:10
40312Andrés Moya RodríguezCOMCU COMCU1:01:16+40:19
41246Maurici Rabella FernandezClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:01:33+40:36
42799Léandre DessaillyCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:03:00+42:03
43331Aimar Arrieta HidalgoGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:04:44+43:47
44615Ewan UrvoyArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:06:19+45:22
45874Arthur PoulainClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:09:36+48:39
461876Adrian CerninOLG Säuliamt OLG Säuliamt1:11:58+51:01
471366Philippe LavalRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI1:17:19+56:22
481565Jules NicolleVikazim Vikazim1:21:50+1:00:53
491994Nathan BodartLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:22:23+1:01:26
501238Romain RiolletOrientation 53 Orientation 531:25:52+1:04:55
 
627Aubin KeranguevenASCO ASCOmp
1006Yoann BonoraGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-mp
828Titouan PaulyCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientationmp
1030Simon PerrinGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-mp
1794Bernardo FilipeCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Centmp
3036Samuel Drappier8311PZ POLESdns
446Bernat Selva TorrasUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicdns
1540Kylian EpiardVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATIONdns
 
 
 
M16 (59)3,5 km 150 m14 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1998Quentin AndrieuxGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-21:180:00
21060Axel PannierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7823:19+2:01
31046Julien VuittonGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-23:38+2:20
41417Thomas ChevrierSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION23:56+2:38
51797Tomás LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent24:15+2:57
61820Vladislav KashinOrienta-MosCompa Orienta-MosCompass24:56+3:38
71000Basile BassetGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-25:09+3:51
81137Victor GonetLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Vercors25:13+3:55
91001Antoine BecaertGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-25:14+3:56
101031Mathis PeyrinGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-25:54+4:36
111034Roman PlagnolGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-26:58+5:40
121002Dorian BenoitGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-27:05+5:47
131568Thomas PigeonVikazim Vikazim27:26+6:08
14917Tom Le CamClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO29:00+7:42
15530Tommy DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence29:26+8:08
16750Lucas BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO29:31+8:13
171804Manuel OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent30:20+9:02
181039Shams TcherkachineGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-30:42+9:24
18308Lucas Stangegaard PérezCOMA COMA30:42+9:24
201035Mathis ReboulGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-31:05+9:47
21648Antoine ParigotASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation32:53+11:35
22774Angel Labarbebros bros33:09+11:51
23470Bernat Ledesma BuscartXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació33:13+11:55
2460Piet Defermehamok hamok33:41+12:23
251100Remi BellengierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise34:07+12:49
26547Simon ArnoADOC ADOC35:48+14:30
27868Mathis SellierClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu36:02+14:44
28603Tom GregorcicArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6236:53+15:35
29977Antonin BodyECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY37:44+16:26
30633Victor LhommeASCO ASCO38:04+16:46
311113Pierre JulienLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise39:16+17:58
321545Paul LecompteVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION39:41+18:23
331342Mattéo PecourtQuimper orientat Quimper orientation39:53+18:35
34291Fernando Jose Gonzalez MachucaCOMA COMA40:50+19:32
35360Mario Minguez SaonerImperdible Imperdible45:48+24:30
361692Frank O'BrienCork Schools O.A Cork Schools O.A.47:03+25:45
37512Hippolyte AutemACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence48:17+26:59
381805Rodrigo OliveiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent49:21+28:03
39626Amaury KeranguevenASCO ASCO49:22+28:04
40614Alexandre TetuArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6250:40+29:22
41808Simon RaiffCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation53:26+32:08
421162Maxime PruvostNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation54:04+32:46
43841Hugo ColinChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation54:39+33:21
44837Jules BoutinetCharente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade57:06+35:48
451806André RobertoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent58:57+37:39
46922Nicolas SerinetClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO59:12+37:54
471267Pablo GinerOE42 Orient Express 4259:41+38:23
481232Lucas MontemontORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP1:01:12+39:54
49242Pep Mirabet ArderiuClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:02:00+40:42
50594Théo RocheANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION1:04:31+43:13
51612Tanguy Preud'hommeArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:06:39+45:21
52228Quim Aguilera CuatrecasasClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:07:16+45:58
53236Jan Canosa VidalClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:09:06+47:48
541105Yoni DucrocqLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:18:57+57:39
55955Mathias BoursierCRCO CRCO1:46:24+1:25:06
561421Vincent FiorucciSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2:35:59+2:14:41
 
1044Lenny VolletGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-dns
288Daniel Gil CastilloCOMA COMAdns
1067Anton RogerGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 78dns
 
 
 
M18 (42)5,0 km 165 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1531Guilhem EliasACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence33:000:00
21881Andrin WeyOLG Zürich OLG Zürich36:23+3:23
3309Pedro Stangegaard PérezCOMA COMA37:48+4:48
4365Jorge Valente BarreraImperdible Imperdible39:46+6:46
51024Sami LasfarGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-40:57+7:57
687Michal BoranekBoran team Boran team41:01+8:01
71021Mathis GennaroGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-41:22+8:22
81112Clement GuillemainLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise43:32+10:32
91602James AcklandEdinburgh Better Edinburgh Better Together43:40+10:40
10237Pol Canosa VidalClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya48:01+15:01
11760Paul LeducBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO48:32+15:32
121043Leo VigierGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-49:20+16:20
13882Arnault BestelClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec50:19+17:19
14745Jozef Le ContellecBrest Orientatio Brest Orientation50:37+17:37
15566Guillaume FerrandAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor52:37+19:37
161020Clément FloriGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-52:40+19:40
171121Mateo UrvoyLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise53:32+20:32
18254Juan Sanz AlejandreCLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS54:06+21:06
191578Clément JambonVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop55:36+22:36
201762Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang Orientering Vang Orienteringslag55:44+22:44
211478Liévin CrefcoeurTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai56:30+23:30
22558Grégoire VandeghinsteADOC ADOC57:03+24:03
231870Dominic StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten57:17+24:17
241460Noel FolToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial57:27+24:27
25345Roger Virgili SerrallongaGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació1:00:45+27:45
261624James MccannManchester and D Manchester and District Orient1:05:36+32:36
27432Aniol Bisquert ParésUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:07:22+34:22
281384Corentin Moullie ChauvetSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas1:07:42+34:42
291003Ismaël Blanc-coquandGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-1:12:34+39:34
301369Nicolas Bahuault CarioneSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas1:20:17+47:17
31540Adrien LavilleACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:20:57+47:57
32891Thomas ErblandClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:22:09+49:09
33351Javier Fernandez CascalesImperdible Imperdible1:23:14+50:14
341393Goulwen DusseuxSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:29:29+56:29
35638Antoine VouillonASCO ASCO1:30:03+57:03
36800Samuel GredeCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:42:44+1:09:44
371074Nils CreusatHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation1:50:34+1:17:34
381161Théo ManniNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation2:09:04+1:36:04
 
247Quim Rabella FernandezClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
879Mattéo ReydantClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de ladnf
32Guillaume EyenC.O.Liège C.O.Liègedns
1760Jostein Svaland DaleVang Orientering Vang Orienteringslagdns
 
 
 
M20 (41)5,3 km 190 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11772Fryderyk PryjmaFunexsports Funexsports37:190:00
2758Benjamin LeducBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO37:40+0:21
3889Pierre ErblandClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec37:47+0:28
4768Alexandre VergnaudBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO37:57+0:38
51487Louis HaltzTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai38:31+1:12
61872Andrin BieriOLG Pfäffikon OLG Pfäffikon39:03+1:44
71821Dmitry KonovalovOrienta-MosCompa Orienta-MosCompass40:20+3:01
81370Clément BattistaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas43:08+5:49
9779Pierre Martinezbros bros44:53+7:34
101078Hugo VaxelaireHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation45:56+8:37
11667Fabien BonnaveiraASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature47:35+10:16
121263Simon GhibaudoOE42 Orient Express 4248:30+11:11
131194Martin MathisO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon48:55+11:36
141709Cesare MattiroliPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese50:45+13:26
151675William ReynoldsSwansea Bay Orie Swansea Bay Orienteering Club51:22+14:03
16541Julien LavilleACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence52:08+14:49
171405Damien BerguerreSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV53:43+16:24
181682Robin ZschäckelLG Ost LG Ost54:57+17:38
191965Paul RingotIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club57:05+19:46
201477Axel CarlierTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai57:30+20:11
211500Thomas BousserTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck59:55+22:36
2259Miel Defermehamok hamok1:00:01+22:42
231245Aurélien BrassartOrientation caen Orientation caennaise1:01:50+24:31
241409Colas GintzburgerSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV1:02:24+25:05
251486Florent GrattepancheTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:02:30+25:11
26352Pablo Fernandez CascalesImperdible Imperdible1:02:34+25:15
27686Killian DyjackAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres1:03:33+26:14
271163Alban RahierNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation1:03:33+26:14
291809Ricardo TenreiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:04:48+27:29
30890Thibault ErblandClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:08:13+30:54
31893Loann PeureyClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:08:58+31:39
321789Gabriel BrazCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:12:48+35:29
331221Clément GourlainOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation1:13:37+36:18
341216Simon GodefroyOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY1:18:31+41:12
35544Martin SognoACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:35:04+57:45
 
1787João BernardinoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Centmp
1581Vincent RoyVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropmp
804Gael PoulainCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientationmp
1036Maxime RocheGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-dnf
671Julian ExpertASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Naturednf
466Pedro Hernandez GarciaVillena-Orientac Villena-Orientacióndnf
 
 
 
M21 (115)5,5 km 215 m19 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1662Lucas BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature35:530:00
2181Roger Casal FernandezC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc37:02+1:09
31457Loïc CapbernToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial37:51+1:58
41274Nicolas RioOE42 Orient Express 4238:02+2:09
51186Vincent CoupatO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon38:47+2:54
6486Joonas AholaNAVI NAVI39:37+3:44
6216Pau Llorens CaellasClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà39:37+3:44
855Desmond FranssenDreamteam Belgiu Dreamteam Belgium39:54+4:01
91019Théo FleurentGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-39:58+4:05
10522Adrien DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence40:06+4:13
111490Benjamin LepoutreTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai40:46+4:53
121482Rémi DuboisTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai40:58+5:05
131041Lucas Toulier-ancianGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-40:59+5:06
141748Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub41:41+5:48
151068Aymeric RogerGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7843:44+7:51
1618Thibaut DerenneBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys44:14+8:21
171185Grégoire ChatelainO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon44:35+8:42
181898Jan TroengOK Linné OK Linné45:29+9:36
19381Alvaro Prieto Del CampoMalarruta Malarruta46:07+10:14
20663Marian BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature47:01+11:08
212019Steve LeconteXTTR XTTR47:56+12:03
22300Luis Nogueira de la MuelaCOMA COMA48:03+12:10
2394Jeroným KamenickýSK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave48:07+12:14
241167Sylvain JourdanaNATURE ORIENTATI NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D48:13+12:20
2519Benjamin HofmansBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys48:48+12:55
261691Marcus PinkerCork Orienteerin Cork Orienteering Club49:37+13:44
271273Emmanuel RibierOE42 Orient Express 4250:04+14:11
28656Sven AschwandenASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature50:13+14:20
291367Benoit DerouxROMANS COURSE D' ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION50:46+14:53
3017François ClapuytBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys51:25+15:32
311199Jean-luc ChandezonOPA Avignon OPA Avignon51:31+15:38
321736Alvis ReinsonsRaalto Raalto51:44+15:51
33807Yannick PoulainCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation51:46+15:53
3422Brédo ThomasBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys52:47+16:54
35674Pierrick MerinoASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature53:10+17:17
361164Téo ValentinNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation53:18+17:25
37207Aleix Canudas VelillaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà53:27+17:34
38672Mathieu Kern-gillardASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature54:06+18:13
391168Benet TotusausNATURE ORIENTATI NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D54:42+18:49
402018Anders OhlssonJärla Orienteeri Järla Orienteering54:53+19:00
41225Lleí Viles BonetClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà54:59+19:06
42219Pol Ràfols PerramonClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà55:23+19:30
4395Tobiás KamenickýSK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave55:36+19:43
441902Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken OK Skogsfalken55:57+20:04
451493Nicolas NapieralaTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai56:05+20:12
461707Luigi GiulianiPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese56:19+20:26
47918Martin MottetClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO56:39+20:46
48467Luis Sanchez SerranoVillena-Orientac Villena-Orientación56:50+20:57
49333Borja Del Estal OyarzabalGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald56:53+21:00
50944Léo FalconeCorbière Orienta Corbière Orientation Raid Evas57:23+21:30
51788Pierre ScioraC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS57:49+21:56
521842Christian ReneveyCA Rosé CA Rosé58:13+22:20
5326Sam DefermBorasca Borasca58:46+22:53
541589David VieilledentXTTR XTTR59:17+23:24
55676Thomas RabourdinASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature59:33+23:40
561571Vincent VoivenelVikazim Vikazim59:36+23:43
57485Jyri RantalaKoovee Koovee59:46+23:53
58209Dani Castellà VancellsClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:00:02+24:09
59188Juan Daniel Iglesias AyllónClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O1:00:21+24:28
6021Nicolas SpiliersBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys1:00:59+25:06
611166Guillaume GastonNATURE ORIENTATI NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE D1:01:04+25:11
621715Marco Della VedovaPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi1:01:12+25:19
631844Stéphane ReneveyCA Rosé CA Rosé1:02:13+26:20
6423Corentin TonneauBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys1:03:26+27:33
65680Gaetan VuittonASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:04:41+28:48
66585Pierre BordetANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION1:06:23+30:30
67678Nicolas Van Der MeulenASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:07:03+31:10
68274Asier IpiñaCOBi - Club Orie COBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:08:33+32:40
691359Tony ReynaudRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 071:08:49+32:56
70417Francisco Leiva CardenasS.A.D. Tierra Tr S.A.D. Tierra Trágame1:08:56+33:03
701050Arnaud DumasGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:08:56+33:03
72952Stéphane PoupardCrapahut Crapahut1:08:58+33:05
73172Iván Ramal BareaC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc1:09:51+33:58
741158Xavier Arumí RotaNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation1:09:55+34:02
751481Thomas DépretTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:10:10+34:17
76348Carlos De Manuel NavíoImperdible Imperdible1:10:50+34:57
771155Olivier GelsominoMUC Orientation MUC Orientation1:10:55+35:02
78919Julien SalliotClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO1:11:27+35:34
791374Guillaume DanelSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas1:12:10+36:17
80133Roger FonsecaALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:12:18+36:25
811159Valentin ChareyreNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation1:12:40+36:47
82499Gaël RicardA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp1:17:18+41:25
83564Clément ClaretAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor1:18:07+42:14
84210Pau Curriu GiménezClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:19:06+43:13
851480Maxime DeletreTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:19:38+43:45
86465Samuel Catalan GarciaVillena-Orientac Villena-Orientación1:19:54+44:01
87208Ricard Castellà SanjoséClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:20:05+44:12
881923Richard DixonIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:20:22+44:29
8968Tom GeypenOmega Omega1:21:13+45:20
901178Léo FragnolO'Jura O'Jura1:22:34+46:41
91428Oriol Andreu SolaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:25:28+49:35
9236Jerome JacobsC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:26:11+50:18
931966Michael RoseIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:26:25+50:32
94913Rodolphe BoutierClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO1:27:36+51:43
951485Antoine GauduinTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:28:35+52:42
9630Florian DemblonC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:35:56+1:00:03
971710Federico NavarraPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese1:38:16+1:02:23
98623Dimitri CosmeASCO ASCO1:46:51+1:10:58
991433Jérémy ScholzSport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation1:50:37+1:14:44
100146Marc Sala CabreroALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:57:57+1:22:04
101458Arnau Ormella ManchaUPC UPC2:01:38+1:25:45
1021931Emmanuel GeluIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club2:03:04+1:27:11
1031877Daniel CerninOLG Säuliamt OLG Säuliamt2:03:25+1:27:32
1041529Vincent MazanValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie2:08:00+1:32:07
10572Joost TalloenOmega Omega2:12:05+1:36:12
106464Jaime Flandez MoncholiVerd3 Verd32:54:43+2:18:50
 
1521Denis SeimbilleToutes Orientati Toutes Orientations Meauxmp
418Eduardo Gil MarcosTjalve Tjalvemp
250Roger Solé LlobetClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
249Quim Solé LlobetClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyamp
947Gwendal PoedrasCourse d'Orienta Course d'Orientation Coeur demp
2023Marc EscolarClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
2Olivier Blanc TranchantO'Jura O'Juradns
1388Nicolas CherrierSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientationdns
54Benjamin AnciauxDreamteam Belgiu Dreamteam Belgiumdns
 
 
 
M35 (54)5,3 km 190 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11822Alexander MinakovOrienta-MosCompa Orienta-MosCompass35:290:00
2161Roberto Pascual OrkajoC.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA41:49+6:20
3752william BouvierBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO44:31+9:02
4472Abel Ledesma PiedraXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació45:29+10:00
5730Ludovic Ruizbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise45:43+10:14
6142Narcís Pou MartíALIGOTS ALIGOTS45:58+10:29
71295Grégory BlotPOP POP46:11+10:42
8279Jesus Oliver SáezCOLMENAR COLMENAR47:19+11:50
9833Clotaire ZanattaCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation47:45+12:16
101491Pierre MahieuTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai49:19+13:50
11624Alexis GuiotASCO ASCO49:43+14:14
121779Arnaldo MendesADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO52:12+16:43
131471Amadou SyllaToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial52:48+17:19
141220Matthieu DrogoulOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation53:03+17:34
15206Ramon AubetsClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà53:18+17:49
16240Daniel Daví RecasensClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya53:45+18:16
17468Aleu Agulló MusonsXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació53:46+18:17
181572Guillem CoqueletVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop54:59+19:30
191276Thomas RouillerOE42 Orient Express 4255:12+19:43
20127Marc Amat MuñozALIGOTS ALIGOTS55:22+19:53
211157Stéphane PyMUC Orientation MUC Orientation56:57+21:28
22282Jesús Sánchez RubalCOLMENAR COLMENAR58:00+22:31
23441Miquel MarimonUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic58:08+22:39
241111Nicolas GuilbertLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise58:31+23:02
25218Joel PerarnauClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà59:05+23:36
261916Martí Boleda MontpartIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:01:47+26:18
27166Emili Selles I SeguiC.E. Alcoi C.E. Alcoi1:06:03+30:34
281953Francesc Marí CausIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:06:36+31:07
29422David Fitó FerréUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:07:49+32:20
30260Tomas Peñaranda MarcosCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:08:40+33:11
31130Amadeu Breva TeixidóALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:10:15+34:46
32405Jacinto Calva TroyaMURCIA-O MURCIA-O1:12:52+37:23
3364Jan BoeckxOmega Omega1:15:29+40:00
34474Raül PortaXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació1:15:30+40:01
351952Stephen MallisonIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:16:31+41:02
361193Aurelien MarguierO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon1:17:53+42:24
37434Ivan Catllà GarciaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:25:55+50:26
38737Nicolas BoussacBOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE1:28:02+52:33
391148Emmanuel BainMONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION1:28:27+52:58
40273Gaizka BallesterosCOBi - Club Orie COBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:29:22+53:53
41224Enric Vilaró CarrióClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:30:44+55:15
42401Albert Reverté MoyaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:33:14+57:45
43715Benoit Barrerebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise1:35:02+59:33
441241Cédric Chevalierorientation 87 orientation 871:41:40+1:06:11
45256Nacho Burgos FernándezCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:44:24+1:08:55
 
1449Thomas LefumatSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Girondemp
135Guillermo Garcia De Marina SolerALIGOTS ALIGOTSmp
1937Gerard Jiménez PujolàsIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
306Miguel Ángel Santos MoralesCOMA COMAmp
145Jordi Riuro PonceALIGOTS ALIGOTSdnf
492Nicolas DupontA C Beauchamp A C Beauchampdnf
221Roi UbeiraClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedàdnf
1954Alexis MottetIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
390Nicolas CorgnetMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientaciódns
 
 
 
M40 (98)5,0 km 165 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11269Nicolas GhibaudoOE42 Orient Express 4238:290:00
21029Eric PerrinGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-40:51+2:22
3361Alberto Minguez ViñambresImperdible Imperdible40:55+2:26
41032François PlagnolGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-42:27+3:58
580Nicolas SillienPégase CO Pégase CO42:33+4:04
5520Laurent ChampignyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence42:33+4:04
7106José Manuel Martínez RuizADOL ADOL43:00+4:31
81972Audrius SmilgiusIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club43:08+4:39
9975Xavier AndrieuxECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY43:37+5:08
1010Martin VeitsbergerOJE Wappler OJE Wappler45:10+6:41
11574Olivier GuignardAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor45:25+6:56
12767Silvain RetionBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO46:35+8:06
13689Laurent FrayssinetAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres46:43+8:14
14963Fabrice VannierCSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN46:46+8:17
15754Francis DupuyBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO47:26+8:57
16211Jan Esquerra LluciàClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà47:27+8:58
17388Joan Borras RipollesMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació48:12+9:43
1840Alain MazyC.O.Liège C.O.Liège48:13+9:44
19650Olivier ParigotASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation48:56+10:27
20703Bertrand MassotBalise 04 Balise 0450:11+11:42
2181Iwan VisSud O Lux Sud O Lux50:27+11:58
22546Sebastien VincentACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence50:37+12:08
231304Jphilippe EncarnacaoPOP POP51:18+12:49
24165Pablo Corbi VicedoC.E. Alcoi C.E. Alcoi53:00+14:31
257Alexander SrbOJE Wappler OJE Wappler53:10+14:41
26397Josep Ma Nogues LlevatMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació53:14+14:45
27180Moises Romo CarbonellCEAM-O Ibi CEAM-O Ibi53:48+15:19
281639Nigel WrightNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators53:50+15:21
291495Gérald SouweineTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai55:19+16:50
301531François HuguetVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION55:42+17:13
311751Per Øyvind SteneNydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub55:59+17:30
32449Juli Serrat GranéUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic56:02+17:33
331334Olivier FrangeulQuimper orientat Quimper orientation56:06+17:37
34378Miguel Angel Duran GarciaMalarruta Malarruta56:23+17:54
351156Philippe GéralMUC Orientation MUC Orientation56:50+18:21
36793Yoann BrunotCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation57:16+18:47
37354Ramón García-catalán SimónImperdible Imperdible57:46+19:17
381107Gauthier FlandrinLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise59:54+21:25
391254Olivier CharbonnierOE42 Orient Express 421:01:12+22:43
401350François ChiffletRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 071:01:17+22:48
411687Marcus SchmidtTSG 1885 Wiesloc TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.1:01:28+22:59
421585Stephane SenceVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop1:01:35+23:06
43346Miguel Cabeza GarciaImperdible Imperdible1:01:42+23:13
44117José Martín Pinto FrancoADOL ADOL1:03:31+25:02
45653Hervé QuinquenelAssociation Spor Association Sportive de l'IGN1:03:40+25:11
461344Sébastien PecourtQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:04:03+25:34
47155Pau MariBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació1:04:59+26:30
48796David DessaillyCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:05:16+26:47
49435Vicenç Clarena RieraUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:05:34+27:05
501469Sébastien MenaToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial1:06:08+27:39
51320Jordi Domènech AmorósERMASSETS. Club ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'1:06:12+27:43
52358Héctor Lorenzo YustosImperdible Imperdible1:07:23+28:54
531525Stephane DabinValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie1:08:01+29:32
541300Stéphane ChagnonPOP POP1:08:26+29:57
551973Carles Surrell PratsevallIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:08:41+30:12
561063Mathieu PottierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:08:53+30:24
571272Olivier ReboulletOE42 Orient Express 421:09:21+30:52
58616Martial UrvoyArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:09:28+30:59
591266Johanne GinerOE42 Orient Express 421:10:09+31:40
60429Jordi Arumi CasadevallUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:12:46+34:17
6170Marc KerckhofsOmega Omega1:13:05+34:36
61311David Moya PlazaCOMCU COMCU1:13:05+34:36
63148Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:14:42+36:13
641463Pierre GaufilletToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial1:16:08+37:39
6543Frédéric PasconC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:16:45+38:16
661286Louis-Marie ArnaultpoitiersCO poitiersCO1:17:40+39:11
67960Xavier GarrelCSA EMB BOURGES CSA EMB BOURGES1:19:40+41:11
68283Mateo VijandeCOLMENAR COLMENAR1:19:48+41:19
691425Romain MarsotSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:19:53+41:24
70987Vincent AlbagnacFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientation1:20:20+41:51
711326Régis BailletQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:20:44+42:15
72217Miquel Noguera CodinaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:21:51+43:22
731278Herve ThouretOE42 Orient Express 421:22:03+43:34
74491Goran CopA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp1:22:12+43:43
751733Gatis DzerveKapa/Carnikava Kapa/Carnikava1:23:30+45:01
761228Eric LaroseORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP1:24:54+46:25
77453Carles Domènech MestresUPC UPC1:25:27+46:58
781886Hanspeter BieriOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH1:29:38+51:09
79776Sébastien Lochetbros bros1:31:01+52:32
80877Nicolas PoulainClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:31:23+52:54
811361Jean-françois BonnetRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI1:31:48+53:19
82176Albert Bielsa MillánC.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O1:32:12+53:43
83278Juan Antonio Higueras FernandezCOLMENAR COLMENAR1:36:07+57:38
84738Cyril LepretreBOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE1:37:21+58:52
851097Christophe BellengierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:40:35+1:02:06
861198Yannick BesseOPA Avignon OPA Avignon1:41:20+1:02:51
871317Cyril MaigrePUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR1:47:17+1:08:48
88943Eric DelajoieCorbière Orienta Corbière Orientation Raid Evas1:53:10+1:14:41
891290Augusto DiasPOLES Le Pradet POLES Le Pradet2:10:19+1:31:50
90599Olivier ChopinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 622:25:38+1:47:09
91339Daniel Jimenez GarciaGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació2:42:23+2:03:54
92803François LefebvreCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation3:04:45+2:26:16
 
459Albert Renom VilaróUPC UPCmp
1165Pierre-marie VergéNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientationdnf
692Christophe MazanAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castresdnf
1553Eric MattartVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATIONdnf
402Eloi Rios VallvèMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientaciódns
1905Torgny LindströmRonneby Orienter Ronneby Orienteringsklubbdns
 
 
 
M45 (112)4,9 km 160 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11757Carl Henrik BjørsethTønsberg OL Tønsberg OL37:000:00
2912Yannick BeauvirClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO37:46+0:46
31652Alistair LandelsSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers38:04+1:04
4978Jean-laurent BodyECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY39:09+2:09
51874Markus BieriOLG Pfäffikon OLG Pfäffikon39:53+2:53
61062Pascal PannierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7839:58+2:58
71679Nils SchmiedebergLG Ost LG Ost40:00+3:00
81880Thomas FreiOLG Zürich OLG Zürich40:24+3:24
9371Jose Antonio Garcia MurciaLorca-o Lorca-o40:47+3:47
101247Eric BrassartOrientation caen Orientation caennaise41:17+4:17
111015Ludovic DudoignonGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-41:54+4:54
12536Olivier EstelaACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence42:30+5:30
13617Emmanuel RoinéAS Samois AS Samois42:36+5:36
14111Javier Misas GentoADOL ADOL42:43+5:43
151650Richard BaxterSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers43:34+6:34
16885Thierry BestelClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec43:47+6:47
171681Raik ZschäckelLG Ost LG Ost43:50+6:50
1888Petr BoranekBoran team Boran team44:28+7:28
19549Bruno HaberkornADOC ADOC45:45+8:45
201427Pascal MartinSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION46:25+9:25
2158Gunther Defermehamok hamok46:31+9:31
22981François JanodECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY47:31+10:31
231428Benoit VerdenalSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION47:32+10:32
241878Zbynek CerninOLG Säuliamt OLG Säuliamt48:57+11:57
251085Hervé GentasJura Sports Orie Jura Sports Orientation48:59+11:59
261741Olaf BinschThe Hague Orient The Hague Orienteering Runners49:07+12:07
27825Alexis PaulyCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation49:16+12:16
28629Gilles KeranguevenASCO ASCO49:17+12:17
291354Christophe NéelRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0749:20+12:20
301737Raivis ReinsonsRaalto Raalto49:21+12:21
311070Bruno ThonierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7849:52+12:52
32375Gert Michael BinderMalarruta Malarruta50:10+13:10
33925Nicolas Greffco amberieu co amberieu50:27+13:27
341054Joël IceagaGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7851:00+14:00
35991Yanis DesanglesFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientation51:12+14:12
3674Stefan ThielsOmega Omega51:17+14:17
371825Alexander KarpelsonYarkiy Yarkiy51:27+14:27
381139Pascal BourdarieMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation52:17+15:17
391739Ralph KurtKOVZ KOVZ52:38+15:38
401867Andreas StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten52:40+15:40
411564Franck NicolleVikazim Vikazim54:03+17:03
42969Paulet Damiendauphiné orienta dauphiné orientation54:08+17:08
431796Rafael LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent54:21+17:21
44301Paul Pereira RiveroCOMA COMA56:12+19:12
451320Denis ValentinPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR56:48+19:48
46640Damien VouillonASCO ASCO56:49+19:49
47590Christophe Le GlandANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION56:54+19:54
481212Jérôme VialardOPA Avignon OPA Avignon57:02+20:02
481187Frédérick FleckO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon57:02+20:02
50995Yann LahellecFUN EVENTS FUN EVENTS57:49+20:49
511542Marc GalloisVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION58:01+21:01
521752Arnstein DaleOL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange58:19+21:19
531788Jose BernardoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent58:27+21:27
54718Christophe Didymebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise58:34+21:34
55867Jean-marc SellierClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu1:01:27+24:27
56921Laurent SerinetClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO1:01:37+24:37
571850Bruno BargeClub d'Orientati Club d'Orientation du CERN1:03:11+26:11
58618Lilian CarleASCO ASCO1:03:55+26:55
59205Jaume AlarconClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:04:28+27:28
60281Alberto Perez MirandaCOLMENAR COLMENAR1:04:47+27:47
611130Patrick GrangaudLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR1:05:14+28:14
62415Jesus DañobeitiaOros Oros1:05:42+28:42
631528Olivier MariValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie1:05:57+28:57
641116Stephane PruvostLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:06:02+29:02
65606Philippe JanquinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:06:13+29:13
66888Emmanuel ErblandClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:06:57+29:57
67506Frederic EliasA.S Martignas A.S Martignas1:09:15+32:15
68553Pascal MartinienADOC ADOC1:09:18+32:18
691499Philippe BousserTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck1:09:56+32:56
701780Luis NunesADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO1:10:09+33:09
71191Manuel Jesús Mármol LópezClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O1:12:12+35:12
721404Eric RavenetSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:12:49+35:49
731653Chris LittlerSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers1:13:09+36:09
74132Xavier Clotas TorrentALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:13:13+36:13
75355Jesus JimenezImperdible Imperdible1:13:42+36:42
76871Nicolas FrémontClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:14:11+37:11
77856Stéphane ReutinCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati1:14:27+37:27
78292Jose Antonio Gonzalez PenaCOMA COMA1:14:57+37:57
791940Gwenael Le RouzicIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:15:14+38:14
80276Alejandro Alvarez GonzalezCOLMENAR COLMENAR1:16:03+39:03
811945Arnaud LesageIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:16:52+39:52
821348Stephane DruzeticRaid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris1:18:24+41:24
831802Paulo OlaioCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:20:54+43:54
841513Nicolas SteinTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck1:21:24+44:24
85903Stéphane HenryCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU1:24:09+47:09
86515Jerome BressoulalyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:25:08+48:08
87392Carmel Exposito MiróMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:26:49+49:49
88330Josu Arrieta BerasategiGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:27:06+50:06
891763Oystein MelbyVang Orientering Vang Orienteringslag1:27:13+50:13
901391David DusseuxSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:28:52+51:52
91790Philippe ArroquiCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:29:16+52:16
921443Jean-françois DumailSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1:29:21+52:21
93810Laurent SchimpfCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:30:01+53:01
94744Bertrand Le ContellecBrest Orientatio Brest Orientation1:34:53+57:53
951980Dominique VautierALBE Orientation ALBE Orientation1:35:11+58:11
96696Vincent MuratAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres1:36:48+59:48
971403Lionel QuenetSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:37:55+1:00:55
981420Bruno FiorucciSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:40:08+1:03:08
99488Gilles BonnamyA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp1:45:01+1:08:01
1001963Fabien PointeauIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:47:33+1:10:33
1011142Christophe RoblotMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation1:49:37+1:12:37
102332Txemi De Los DoloresGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:49:49+1:12:49
103865François CardineauClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu1:54:41+1:17:41
1041103Vincent BodartLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise2:15:57+1:38:57
 
319Llorenç Coll VionesaERMASSETS. Club ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'mp
456Oriol MuntaneUPC UPCmp
2041Nicolas Lemagnerbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoisemp
1775Octavio Andrade.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Midnf
842Jean Christophe ColinChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientationdns
742Denis GraffinBrest Orientatio Brest Orientationdns
631Fabrice LhommeASCO ASCOdns
1338Sébastien HarelQuimper orientat Quimper orientationdns
 
 
 
M50 (109)4,3 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11654David PeelSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers33:230:00
2535Pierre EliasACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence33:31+0:08
31631Steven LintonNorth West Orien North West Orienteering Club34:46+1:23
482Dirk GoossensTROL Belgium TROL Belgium34:59+1:36
51661Martin WardSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers36:09+2:46
6927Pascal Lassalleco amberieu co amberieu36:42+3:19
71817Sergey GaskevichDream Team Spb Dream Team Spb36:48+3:25
8163Rafael Arranz MuñozC.D.E Rumbo Madr C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse36:56+3:33
91725Takanori ArataIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC37:56+4:33
10954François ToulierCrapahut Crapahut38:01+4:38
11445Jordi SalesUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic38:44+5:21
12366Juan Pedro Valente HernandezImperdible Imperdible39:42+6:19
13907Christophe VillarCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU40:38+7:15
14916Raphael Le CamClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO40:41+7:18
15255Carlos Sanz BalaguerCLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS41:02+7:39
161065Christophe RauturierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7841:08+7:45
171076François LuthringerHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation42:01+8:38
18881Philippe SanchezClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la42:04+8:41
191903Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken OK Skogsfalken42:14+8:51
2090Ivo NovakOK 24 Praha OK 24 Praha42:38+9:15
211604Jon CrossForth Valley Ori Forth Valley Orienteers42:41+9:18
221688Andrej ZeleninUSG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz43:42+10:19
231226Pascal ThomasOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation43:43+10:20
241453Peter JamesThe James Gang The James Gang43:48+10:25
25759Jean-christophe LeducBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO43:51+10:28
26858Bruno MaesCOL Club d'Orientation Lorientais44:44+11:21
27305James RossCOMA COMA44:47+11:24
281746Rolv Anders SystadLyn Lyn45:07+11:44
29838Gilles ClouzeauCharente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade47:05+13:42
301398laurent pannetierSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation47:17+13:54
31119Jose Angel Ramos RománADOL ADOL47:18+13:55
321018Dominique FleurentGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-48:01+14:38
331454Eric ParpalTOULON SPORTS NA TOULON SPORTS NATURE48:08+14:45
341774Tomasz PryjmaFunexsports Funexsports48:30+15:07
351479Philippe CrefcoeurTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai48:32+15:09
36851Eric BondivenneCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati48:42+15:19
371623David MccannManchester and D Manchester and District Orient49:02+15:39
38350José Feliciano Fernández ArriagaImperdible Imperdible49:05+15:42
391461Thierry FolToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial50:03+16:40
40583Yvan BalliotANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION50:07+16:44
41664Olivier BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature50:17+16:54
421948Robert LogeIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club50:20+16:57
431053Marc GrancoinGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7850:40+17:17
441337Yannick GuillouQuimper orientat Quimper orientation51:16+17:53
451192Pascal GaudillatO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon51:25+18:02
461580Philippe PapinVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop51:38+18:15
47462Andrés Rubio RuizVeleta Veleta51:44+18:21
4897Jes Mose JensenAKIF AKIF51:53+18:30
491310Jean-marc PoivertPOP POP52:05+18:42
501307Thierry GeyerPOP POP52:26+19:03
511566Eric PigeonVikazim Vikazim52:30+19:07
521642Andy RimesQuantock Oriente Quantock Orienteers53:26+20:03
531608Phil ConwayGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers54:08+20:45
54200Néstor BohigasClub Excursionis Club Excursionista TEIÀ54:18+20:55
55830Frederic PerrogonCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation54:19+20:56
561799Carlos MonteiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent55:00+21:37
57543Xavier LavilleACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence55:14+21:51
58262Fermín BarcelóClub Totana Orie Club Totana Orientacion55:34+22:11
59896Alain RoulleauxClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec55:48+22:25
591719Mitsumasa SugimotoES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club55:48+22:25
611431Eric LogeaisSport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation55:53+22:30
62307Martin Stangegaard BjergbyCOMA COMA55:56+22:33
631259Philippe CouchoudOE42 Orient Express 4255:57+22:34
64497Bertrand PellinA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp56:06+22:43
65513Olivier AutemACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence56:20+22:57
66764Jacques PeyclitBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO58:07+24:44
67105Juan Jose Duran OñaADOL ADOL58:21+24:58
681938Philippe LachaumetteIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club59:18+25:55
691363Christian LavalRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI59:45+26:22
701239Yves RiolletOrientation 53 Orientation 531:00:04+26:41
71123Mark HeikoopALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:00:10+26:47
72818Fabrice BrouilletCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation1:00:42+27:19
731080Patrick VaxelaireHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation1:01:54+28:31
741147Jean-Charles DupenloupMende Orientatio Mende Orientation1:02:03+28:40
75383Jose Manuel Prieto GarciaMalarruta Malarruta1:02:23+29:00
76786Jean-jacques PicazoC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS1:03:08+29:45
77353Francisco Garcia MarinImperdible Imperdible1:03:36+30:13
781058Fabien MeriguetGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:03:42+30:19
79419Cristobal PatiñoToledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion1:04:52+31:29
80410Nicolás Bores CalleOrientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:08:42+35:19
81936Philippe Ravenelco colmar co colmar1:08:53+35:30
821224Vincent GourlainOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation1:09:38+36:15
831667Christopher AshendenSPLOT SPLOT1:10:51+37:28
84498Etienne PhilippotA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp1:11:18+37:55
85636Franck ReinenASCO ASCO1:13:17+39:54
86528Matthieu DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:15:20+41:57
87271Patricio Peláez MéndezClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo1:15:26+42:03
881069Vincent RogerGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:16:16+42:53
891811JOSE FONTOURACPOC CPOC1:18:15+44:52
901637Julian WarrenNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators1:18:39+45:16
91836Didier BoutinetCharente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade1:19:01+45:38
92931Gilles Longèresco amberieu co amberieu1:19:07+45:44
931721Kazuki TerashimaES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club1:21:54+48:31
941301Frédéric DesserePOP POP1:23:32+50:09
95268Enrique Fuertes GonzálezClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo1:23:39+50:16
96204Angel Sáez RodríguezClub Los Pinos Club Los Pinos1:26:08+52:45
971073Jean-marie CreusatHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation1:27:43+54:20
981896Noldi SchneiderZélg Zélg1:28:10+54:47
991410François GintzburgerSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV1:32:13+58:50
1001052Christian DuterageGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:43:14+1:09:51
101866Denis CollombClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu1:46:06+1:12:43
102245Xavier Núñez de Prado PujolClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya2:07:12+1:33:49
103611Serge PerettiArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 622:24:03+1:50:40
 
296Juan Antonio López PérezCOMA COMAmp
582Olivier GueninAnimation Siller Animation Sillery Orientationmp
545Bruno TressolACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provencednf
252Jordi Virgili ArumiClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
1863Roland MeisterOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsendns
258José Antonio García ParedesCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION ENdns
 
 
 
M55 (71)3,4 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11816Nikolay FedorovDream Team Spb Dream Team Spb27:160:00
2487Kari LehtoTurun Metsänkävi Turun Metsänkävijät28:11+0:55
31458Patrick CapbernToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial30:14+2:58
41601Graeme AcklandEdinburgh Better Edinburgh Better Together31:10+3:54
5679Christophe VuittonASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature31:15+3:59
61590Andrew JonesBANG OK BANG OK31:16+4:00
7315Luis Mahou GarcíaCOTA COTA32:32+5:16
81814Andrej MitenkovAzimut Azimut32:55+5:39
91659Tim TettSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers33:00+5:44
101104Philippe CastierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise33:18+6:02
111381Laurent GuibertSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas33:44+6:28
121233Patrice MontemontORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP33:47+6:31
13384Mikael WirénMalarruta Malarruta35:04+7:48
1493Radan KamenickySK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave35:19+8:03
151756Tommy SaevareidOs Orienteringsk Os Orienteringsklubb35:33+8:17
1644André PierlotC.O.Liège C.O.Liège35:45+8:29
17783Frédéric GibiatC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS36:08+8:52
181169Philippe GrangéNIEVRE ORIENTATI NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV36:09+8:53
19805Joel PoulainCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation36:41+9:25
201672Ian MoranSPLOT SPLOT37:54+10:38
211539Jean-noël DebehogneVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION37:56+10:40
221422Georges MahlerSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION38:11+10:55
231738Arne HeikoopHune Orientering Hune Orienterings Club 9338:23+11:07
241579Pascal LegereVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop39:10+11:54
251597Peter HaynesCambridge Orient Cambridge Orienteers39:15+11:59
26510Pierre AlessandriACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence39:20+12:04
27956Philippe MassonCRCO CRCO39:51+12:35
281340Xavier JaffryQuimper orientat Quimper orientation40:30+13:14
291697Pat MccavanaGEN GEN41:20+14:04
301215René GodefroyOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY42:08+14:52
31824Jean-charles MartinCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation42:14+14:58
321890Konrad GraberOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH42:52+15:36
331674Niall ReynoldsSwansea Bay Orie Swansea Bay Orienteering Club43:35+16:19
341598Andy CampbellDeeside Hartford Deeside Hartford44:30+17:14
351496Philippe TaelemansTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai45:50+18:34
361621Stephen FellbaumManchester and D Manchester and District Orient46:36+19:20
37683Laurent AudouinAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres47:55+20:39
381124Gilles DupoirieuxLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Sanchey49:00+21:44
391586Bernard Reynaudviv'azimut07 viv'azimut0749:27+22:11
401827Igor KunitzkiyYarkiy Yarkiy50:06+22:50
41266José Luis Armada LuacesClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo52:31+25:15
42962Wilfrid SylvestreCSA EMB BOURGES CSA EMB BOURGES53:21+26:05
43425Antoni Medina HerradorUES Sabadell UES Sabadell53:50+26:34
441808Pedro SerralheiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent54:14+26:58
451280Gérard VallatOE42 Orient Express 4255:05+27:49
46489Daniel CoffeA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp55:12+27:56
471056Bernard JouveGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7855:50+28:34
48697Christian SegonneAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres55:55+28:39
49399Benet Pinyol CastroMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació55:58+28:42
50568Pierre FerrandAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor56:43+29:27
511153Pierre RochMONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION57:17+30:01
5248Michel TilkinC.O.Liège C.O.Liège58:25+31:09
5334Julius GarrayC.O.Liège C.O.Liège58:49+31:33
541390Jean DurrmannSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:02:25+35:09
55959Pascal VallinCRCO CRCO1:02:32+35:16
5652Felipe Martos SanchezCercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:03:54+36:38
57968François CoulierCSPERTUIS CSPERTUIS1:04:14+36:58
58424Ricard MasferrerUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:06:48+39:32
59892Hugues PeureyClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:12:18+45:02
6033Jacques FlorinC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:17:38+50:22
61265Carles Abad VivesClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo1:18:57+51:41
62173Jose Ramal GeaC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc1:20:25+53:09
631744Torgeir BrandalKongsberg O-lag Kongsberg O-lag1:35:13+1:07:57
641465Renan LerouxToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial1:53:55+1:26:39
65409Luis Angel Diaz LechonOrca Palencia Orca Palencia2:56:43+2:29:27
 
529Pierre DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provencemp
338Santi GuillenGrions Orientaci Grions Orientaciómp
1819Almir SafinMoscow Orsa Moscow Orsadns
576Pierre RaouxAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spordns
423Felip GiliUES Sabadell UES Sabadelldns
989Didier CazelleFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientationdns
 
 
 
M60 (51)2,9 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11906Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK22:290:00
26Ted Van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Ori Yarra Valley Orienteering Club22:50+0:21
3857Michel VincentCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati22:53+0:24
41835Alain JuanANCO ANCO24:41+2:12
5860Christian CachardASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature25:25+2:56
61840Denis CucheCA Rosé CA Rosé25:46+3:17
7407Pedro Mayol ClementeMURCIA-O MURCIA-O25:51+3:22
81670Ray CollinsSPLOT SPLOT26:50+4:21
91504Jean-Luc DuboisTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck28:17+5:48
101627Ian DitchfieldMole Valley OC Mole Valley OC28:26+5:57
111858Peter AndresOLG Bonaduz OLG Bonaduz28:38+6:09
12248Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Or Central Coast Orienteers28:57+6:28
1377Patrick WallaertOmega Omega29:05+6:36
14948Robert BonhommeCPLVR CPLVR29:10+6:41
151909Göran OhlssonTullinge SK Tullinge SK29:15+6:46
161048Nick CampbellGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7831:03+8:34
17951Richard BrisepierreCrapahut Crapahut31:14+8:45
181939Jean-christophe LafutIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club31:22+8:53
191693Liam O'BrienCork Schools O.A Cork Schools O.A.32:19+9:50
201781António MatiasCLAC CLAC32:44+10:15
211371Jean François BattistaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas32:47+10:18
221855Otti BisangOLG Basel OLG Basel32:50+10:21
23673Jean-pierre MazardASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature33:18+10:49
241812Manuel DiasLisboa OK Lisboa OK34:11+11:42
25817Robert TenedosCent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 1234:38+12:09
261611Adrian PicklesLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys34:47+12:18
271145Daniel SecklerMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation34:52+12:23
28850Jean - Luc BoelleCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati35:22+12:53
2950Bruno VandermeulenC.O.Liège C.O.Liège35:25+12:56
301419Jean-Marie FathSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION35:28+12:59
311713Dario CittericoPolisportiva Cas Polisportiva Castello36:21+13:52
321610Mike CapperLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys37:01+14:32
331645Andy RobinsonSouth London Ori South London Orienteers37:33+15:04
341747Jan BednarNydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub38:42+16:13
35171Jesus Gil PovedaC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc39:17+16:48
36899Christian BottemerCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU40:29+18:00
371429Christian LipnickSport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation44:57+22:28
381383Laurent LasseigneSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas45:08+22:39
39494Alain GrocA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp48:00+25:31
4013Etienne VandeghinsteAltair CO Altair CO48:08+25:39
411644Kevin KingSherwood Foreste Sherwood Foresters48:32+26:03
421843Roland ReneveyCA Rosé CA Rosé49:37+27:08
43502Hélier WibartA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp53:00+30:31
4415Francis KrierASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation55:16+32:47
45641Olivier GarrosASCOPA ASCOPA58:07+35:38
461731Tetsuya WatanabeIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC1:20:53+58:24
471536Jacques LoisyVallée de l'Ouch Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation1:23:45+1:01:16
481172François ExpertO'Bugey O'Bugey1:41:28+1:18:59
 
1766Geoff MeadNorth West OC North West OCmp
1818Viacheslav OkinMoscow Orsa Moscow Orsadns
712Jean Luc MolinierBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avondns
 
 
 
M65 (37)2,9 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1483Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat25:010:00
21677Brian JohnsonWimborne oriente Wimborne orienteers27:11+2:10
31595Paul JohnsonBorderLiners BorderLiners28:34+3:33
41375Jean Paul DarthiailSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas29:07+4:06
41768Nick CollinsOrienteering Tar Orienteering Taranaki29:07+4:06
61764Rob GardenNorth West OC North West OC29:44+4:43
71829Georg LeumannAllegra OL Allegra OL31:48+6:47
84Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareel Illawarra Kareelah34:21+9:20
9682Francis TerrinAthlétic Club Au Athlétic Club Aurélien34:28+9:27
10726Jean-claude Menutbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise34:33+9:32
111897Karl-Göran WahlströmAlmby IK Almby IK35:54+10:53
121522Jean BaudoinValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie36:53+11:52
131379Alain FourgassieSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas37:06+12:05
1476Rogier VanakenOmega Omega37:12+12:11
151219Michel SolOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY37:30+12:29
161524Thibaud CoulonValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie37:35+12:34
171892Marco BonafiniSLOW Bern SLOW Bern39:01+14:00
18735Jean Claude PereiraBiscarrosse Olym Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O39:47+14:46
19863Roger AnneClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu40:22+15:21
20709Patrick HamonBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon41:15+16:14
211832Otmar StillhardAllegra OL Allegra OL41:46+16:45
22701Daniel AndreBalise 04 Balise 0442:57+17:56
23555Michel MassonADOC ADOC44:20+19:19
241700Nigel Foley-fisherMIDLAND NAVIGATO MIDLAND NAVIGATORS47:03+22:02
25934bernard oudinco colmar co colmar48:21+23:20
261837Bertrand ChatagnyCA Rosé CA Rosé49:56+24:55
271726Tadashi EbisawaIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC50:25+25:24
28769Pierre Dayonbros bros51:52+26:51
2973Luc TalloenOmega Omega52:08+27:07
301501Guy ChatelainTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck53:25+28:24
31621Gérard CauASCO ASCO57:51+32:50
32861Joel DelalandeClub Fougerais d Club Fougerais de CO1:01:45+36:44
331617Stephen BeresfordManchester and D Manchester and District Orient1:03:28+38:27
341547Régis LecoyerVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION1:04:19+39:18
35698Jean Pierre TholletAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres1:42:55+1:17:54
 
1149Gérard BarthesMONTAUBAN LOISIR MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONmp
1395Dan GastardSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientationdns
 
 
 
M70 (35)2,0 km 55 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11750Øyvind SteneNydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub20:260:00
21181Jean-pierre PoncetO'Jura O'Jura20:28+0:02
31854Roland EggliCOM Club d'Orientation de Mulhouse21:09+0:43
41848Hansjoerg SuterCA Rosé CA Rosé23:06+2:40
51888Walter BieriOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH23:36+3:10
61177Ross BarrGaringal Oriente Garingal Orienteers Inc23:53+3:27
71330Hervé CabonQuimper orientat Quimper orientation25:28+5:02
81860Errol PittetOLG Breitsee OLG Breitsee26:16+5:50
91593Tony LudfordBasingstoke Ando Basingstoke Andover District O27:48+7:22
10559Gérard VenonADOC ADOC28:03+7:37
11100Henning LøwensteinFIF Hilleroed FIF Hilleroed30:25+9:59
121868Christian StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten32:05+11:39
13480Jouko KarjalainenHels.Suunn. Hels.Suunn.32:49+12:23
14532Jean-claude EliasACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence34:14+13:48
151505Georges RennotteTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck34:48+14:22
1616Jean Pierre Van Der CruysASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation35:22+14:56
17115Agustín Pajaro VouillamozADOL ADOL35:45+15:19
18537Michel GuiguetACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence35:52+15:26
191703Alexander Friedmanasa tel aviv asa tel aviv36:08+15:42
201626Peter RossManchester and D Manchester and District Orient36:22+15:56
21847Serge BlascoCAC CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT38:09+17:43
2283Philippe PauwelsTROL Belgium TROL Belgium38:39+18:13
2399Aage DamsgaardFIF Hilleroed FIF Hilleroed38:48+18:22
241622David MawdsleyManchester and D Manchester and District Orient38:56+18:30
25496Gérard LefrançoisA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp42:38+22:12
261690Bob PinkerCork Orienteerin Cork Orienteering Club44:00+23:34
271160Yann JequelNantes Atlantiqu Nantes Atlantique Orientation46:46+26:20
28854Francis GarrosCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati48:23+27:57
29801Jean-paul HumbertclaudeCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation50:34+30:08
301396Joseph Le GuenSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation51:12+30:46
311728Hiroshi TanakaIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC52:48+32:22
32870Guy CoupeyClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:03:50+43:24
 
1377Jean Michel DubrocaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestasmp
602Jean EjsmontArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 62dns
1620Doug EdwardsManchester and D Manchester and District Orientdns
 
 
 
W10 (34)2,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1982Jéromine JanodECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY15:320:00
21127Ambre DufourLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR18:47+3:15
31557Lola MoulièreVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION18:58+3:26
41426Laura MartinSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION19:26+3:54
51647Ella BaxterSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers19:40+4:08
6791Clémence BrunotCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation21:22+5:50
71244Satine Chevalierorientation 87 orientation 8721:32+6:00
8835Zelie ZanattaCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation21:38+6:06
9393Blanca Exposito VillenaMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació21:57+6:25
101132Circe MidenaLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR22:14+6:42
11831Lilie RoquierCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation22:49+7:17
121108Sasha FlandrinLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise24:24+8:52
13666Tess BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature25:20+9:48
14694Estelle MazanAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres25:32+10:00
151242Eden Chevalierorientation 87 orientation 8725:36+10:04
161213Louna VialardOPA Avignon OPA Avignon26:12+10:40
17812Tonie SchimpfCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation29:00+13:28
18716Clémence Barrerebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise29:05+13:33
1992Tereza Ester KamenickaSK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave31:04+15:32
201633Yolanda Hampshire WrightNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators34:17+18:45
2145Elvire PierlotC.O.Liège C.O.Liège36:04+20:32
22797Flora DessaillyCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation37:04+21:32
231248Eryne BrassartOrientation caen Orientation caennaise37:07+21:35
241466Clémence MenaToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial40:53+25:21
25244Ona Núñez De Prado ArquimbauClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya41:38+26:06
261319Chloë ValentinPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR42:40+27:08
271315Sarah Da RochaPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR47:29+31:57
281630Ruby LintonNorth West Orien North West Orienteering Club47:45+32:13
29984Titouane JanodECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY59:04+43:32
301144Emilie Roblot-addaMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation1:05:12+49:40
3141Anaïs MazyC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:38:16+1:22:44
321401Violette PannetierSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation2:08:16+1:52:44
 
1386Eve PochetSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestasmp
1758Tuva Nørgaard BjørsethTønsberg OL Tønsberg OLdns
 
 
 
W12 (48)2,7 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1372Lucia Garcia PeñasLorca-o Lorca-o26:300:00
21551Yaëlle MalardVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION27:24+0:54
3756Violette DupuyBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO27:30+1:00
4748Emma AlbinBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO31:14+4:44
51535Heidi PlagnolVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION33:34+7:04
61061Lucile PannierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7834:40+8:10
71204Lucie GaudionOPA Avignon OPA Avignon34:44+8:14
869Feike KerckhofsOmega Omega35:20+8:50
9110Marina Misas BernardinoADOL ADOL35:29+8:59
10813Amélie ChamptiauxCent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 1238:37+12:07
11834Mahaut ZanattaCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation39:52+13:22
121303Charlotte EncarnacaoPOP POP40:01+13:31
131584Romane SenceVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop40:58+14:28
141196Ellyn BesseOPA Avignon OPA Avignon41:25+14:55
151201Romane FavreauOPA Avignon OPA Avignon41:46+15:16
161442Astrid DumailSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde41:57+15:27
17608Margaux LandryArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6245:07+18:37
181548Eva LegrandVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION45:57+19:27
191296Chloé ChagnonPOP POP46:03+19:33
201268Clarisse InanOE42 Orient Express 4246:12+19:42
211558Louise MoulièreVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION46:48+20:18
222083Alba Loré AmigóClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya46:51+20:21
231306Iris GeyerPOP POP47:45+21:15
24290Blanca Beatriz Gonzalez MachucaCOMA COMA49:08+22:38
251532Mélanie HuguetVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION50:17+23:47
261801Catia OlaioCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent51:15+24:45
27976Alyzée BodyECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY51:27+24:57
28687Ambre FrayssinetAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres51:51+25:21
29356Elena Jimenez EspesoImperdible Imperdible53:22+26:52
30695Fanni MazanAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres54:58+28:28
31597Clémence ChopinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6257:49+31:19
321541Lea EpiardVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION1:04:05+37:35
331576Mariette GiraudVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop1:04:37+38:07
341629Rebecca LintonNorth West Orien North West Orienteering Club1:05:12+38:42
351271Lise ReboulletOE42 Orient Express 421:05:56+39:26
36876Justine PoulainClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:07:44+41:14
37869Valentine SellierClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu1:09:14+42:44
38120Isabel Ramos SerranoADOL ADOL1:10:52+44:22
391549Pauline MachelartVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION1:12:15+45:45
40639Aurèle VouillonASCO ASCO1:14:38+48:08
41630Emilie LhommeASCO ASCO1:18:41+52:11
4211Miriam VeitsbergerOJE Wappler OJE Wappler1:21:01+54:31
43875Elsa PoulainClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:22:29+55:59
44792Léonie BrunotCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:28:20+1:01:50
451450Caitlin JamesThe James Gang The James Gang1:32:27+1:05:57
461720Wakana SugimotoES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club3:20:01+2:53:31
 
604Julie JanquinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 62mp
929Candice Longereco amberieu co amberieudns
 
 
 
W14 (46)3,2 km 110 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1905Alix VillarCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU27:500:00
2649Lilou ParigotASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation31:17+3:27
31038Manon SouliéGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-34:31+6:41
41262Sarah GhibaudoOE42 Orient Express 4236:18+8:28
51022Lucine GintzburgerGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-36:51+9:01
61206Ilona MaillardOPA Avignon OPA Avignon37:16+9:26
71004Diane BodyGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-37:27+9:37
89Carina VeitsbergerOJE Wappler OJE Wappler38:09+10:19
91012Lina DejouxGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-38:52+11:02
10749Coline BourgeoisBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO39:05+11:15
111033Mahaut PlagnolGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-40:04+12:14
12997Marion AndrieuxGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-40:28+12:38
131735Una Undine DzerveKapa/Carnikava Kapa/Carnikava40:34+12:44
141027Louna MasliahGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-41:13+13:23
15523Annabelle DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence41:25+13:35
161253Liv CharbonnierOE42 Orient Express 4241:32+13:42
17263Alba Barcelo RomeroClub Totana Orie Club Totana Orientacion41:39+13:49
18241Clara Mirabet ArderiuClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya44:31+16:41
19344Clara Virgili SerrallongaGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació44:48+16:58
20400Judit Ravell SoleMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació44:56+17:06
21295Sara Lopez MartínCOMA COMA46:25+18:35
221845Fiona SchaferCA Rosé CA Rosé50:18+22:28
231323Laure ValentinPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR52:37+24:47
24196Adriana Rolland LlamasClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O54:56+27:06
251106Andrea FichauxLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise58:34+30:44
26677Zoé TcherkachineASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature59:14+31:24
27516Mathilde BressoulalyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:02:21+34:31
28751Enora BouvierBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO1:02:52+35:02
29685Murat-Valles CécileAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres1:05:18+37:28
30811Leila SchimpfCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:05:25+37:35
311229Marion LaroseORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP1:09:00+41:10
32238Sira Canosa VidalClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:09:19+41:29
332084Colline FumeryLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:12:17+44:27
341190Cassiane GaudillatO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon1:14:37+46:47
35928Pauline Lassalleco amberieu co amberieu1:19:29+51:39
36930Chloé Longereco amberieu co amberieu1:23:26+55:36
37669Alix CharentusASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:27:06+59:16
381517Agathe VanelTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck1:43:46+1:15:56
39193Laura Mármol RosalesClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O1:50:54+1:23:04
40194Aurora Poley CrespoClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O1:59:27+1:31:37
41184Marina Camacho CeballosClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O2:03:25+1:35:35
 
264Marta Martinez BarceloClub Totana Orie Club Totana Orientacionmp
2086Maya HampshirewrightNorthern Navigat Northern Navigatorsmp
373Maria Garcia PeñasLorca-o Lorca-odnf
901Oriane HenryCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUdns
230Joana Alsius SerraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
 
 
 
W16 (34)3,2 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11008Cécile CalandryGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-24:380:00
21883Hanna WeyOLG Zürich OLG Zürich25:00+0:22
31861Annick MeisterOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen25:52+1:14
4518Hélène ChampignyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence26:43+2:05
5826Lilou PaulyCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation28:26+3:48
6552Manon MartinienADOC ADOC29:03+4:25
71846Loriane SchaferCA Rosé CA Rosé31:26+6:48
81071Fanny ThonierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7832:25+7:47
9109Lucía Misas BernardinoADOL ADOL33:12+8:34
10880Jade SanchezClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la33:58+9:20
111745Johanne SystadLyn Lyn35:06+10:28
1271Nore PeetersOmega Omega36:49+12:11
131424Jordane MarsotSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION37:39+13:01
141010Lou ColléGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-37:57+13:19
151026Romane LesquerGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-38:26+13:48
16746Lisa Le ContellecBrest Orientatio Brest Orientation41:58+17:20
171037Lucie SaurelGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-42:57+18:19
18557Hanna SeguinADOC ADOC43:17+18:39
191237Marion RiolletOrientation 53 Orientation 5344:17+19:39
20609Pauline LandryArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 6244:31+19:53
211007Anais BornardGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-44:41+20:03
22231Mariona Alsius SerraClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya44:56+20:18
231040Loïs Toulier AncianGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-45:56+21:18
241634Jeneba HampshirewrightNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators46:33+21:55
25158Dune Pascual HuertoC.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA46:52+22:14
26755Rose-Lou DupuyBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO51:26+26:48
271308Axelle PoivertPOP POP56:27+31:49
28505Estelle EliasA.S Martignas A.S Martignas57:46+33:08
291235Cécile RicardORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP1:06:09+41:31
301941Maelle Le RouzicIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:09:10+44:32
31926Léna Lassalleco amberieu co amberieu1:13:00+48:22
 
1009Melle ChiffletGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-mp
1321Emma ValentinPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRdns
1325Léane BailletQuimper orientat Quimper orientationdns
 
 
 
W18 (37)4,3 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11028Alina PalcauGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-37:090:00
21862Joëlle MeisterOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen38:37+1:28
31016Marine DudoignonGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-44:52+7:43
41430Clara LogeaisSport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation45:07+7:58
51011Mariane CorbinGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-45:32+8:23
653Hannah ThielsCercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau45:41+8:32
7909Zoé VillarCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU47:52+10:43
81045Marine VorwerkGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-49:30+12:21
91184Eloïse ChatelainO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon49:41+12:32
10103Laura Andrés ArnaizGalitius Galitius50:13+13:04
111873Flurina BieriOLG Pfäffikon OLG Pfäffikon50:16+13:07
12527Joanna DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence55:45+18:36
131544Claire LabrocheVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION59:27+22:18
141771Maria DeptulskaFunexsports Funexsports1:00:26+23:17
1579Marine SillienPégase CO Pégase CO1:01:21+24:12
16772Ludivine Doussetbros bros1:01:23+24:14
171807Sara RobertoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:02:29+25:20
181795Helena LimaCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:05:30+28:21
191695Eadaoin MccavanaGEN GEN1:05:47+28:38
201803Tania OlaioCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:06:37+29:28
21411Henar Bores EscuderoOrientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:07:57+30:48
221638Saskia WarrenNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators1:08:03+30:54
23269Julia Fuertes SacoClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo1:09:18+32:09
241792Beatriz EstevesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:10:25+33:16
25471Xènia Ledesma BuscartXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació1:11:15+34:06
261191Maëlle GaudillatO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon1:11:19+34:10
27843Maëlys ColinChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation1:11:45+34:36
281368Sandie AlarySAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas1:11:57+34:48
291701Ciara SilbyWaterford Orient Waterford Orienteers1:14:32+37:23
301312Lisa BauchartPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR1:27:54+50:45
311328Maëlle BrugnonQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:28:03+50:54
32873Oranne PainparayClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:31:56+54:47
33426Laia Medina OlmosUES Sabadell UES Sabadell1:36:03+58:54
34967Éléna CoulierCSPERTUIS CSPERTUIS1:38:28+1:01:19
35872Raphaëlle FrémontClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la2:14:20+1:37:11
 
1005Lise BonoraGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-mp
1519Elise VanelTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameckmp
 
 
 
W20 (15)4,8 km 150 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1911Maelle BeauvirClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO36:520:00
21189Cécile FoltzerO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon38:42+1:50
3526Camilla DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence48:20+11:28
4382Maria Prieto Del CampoMalarruta Malarruta48:38+11:46
5660Juliette BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature48:44+11:52
61434Marie BolzerSport Orientatio Sport Orientation Luneville50:43+13:51
71459Loreline FolToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial50:51+13:59
8681Marie VuittonASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature51:26+14:34
9287Inmaculada Crespo GonzálezCOMA COMA56:33+19:41
10773Mathilde Doussetbros bros1:11:58+35:06
111316Jenny GuilbaudPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR1:14:45+37:53
121497Aline BousserTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck2:08:00+1:31:08
 
534Pauline EliasACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provencemp
1025Louise Le GlandGroupe ligue d’A Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-dnf
1114Lou LenobleLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroisedns
 
 
 
W21 (76)4,8 km 150 m16 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1482Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat35:080:00
21Ona RàfolsClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya38:28+3:20
3550Chloé HaberkornADOC ADOC38:36+3:28
4659Isia BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature39:39+4:31
51077Delphine PoirotHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation39:42+4:34
6214Ampa Gil-BrotonsClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà39:50+4:42
71649Kim BaxterSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers40:09+5:01
82107Karolin OhlssonJärla Orienteeri Järla Orienteering40:37+5:29
91706Eleonora DonadiniPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese43:27+8:19
1027Greet OeyenBorasca Borasca43:46+8:38
111183Rahela BrunnerO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon44:26+9:18
121907Linnea TroengSkogslöparna Skogslöparna45:14+10:06
131179Perrine ObstetarO'Jura O'Jura45:38+10:30
1496Lenka KnapovaSK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave45:41+10:33
151042Margaux VassyOE42 Orient Express 4246:48+11:40
16220Laura Serra SalaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà47:55+12:47
1751Séverine VandermeulenC.O.Liège C.O.Liège48:23+13:15
18897Julie RoulleauxClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec48:36+13:28
1975Liesbeth Van De VeldeOmega Omega48:44+13:36
20420Carmen Patiño DenizToledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion49:13+14:05
211714Lucia CurzioPolisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi50:13+15:05
22170Ana Camarasa PérezC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc50:37+15:29
23147Marta Sanchez BrunsALIGOTS ALIGOTS50:53+15:45
241180Emilie PerrierO'Jura O'Jura53:30+18:22
25784Florence JacobC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS53:42+18:34
26914Pauline EndressClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO53:52+18:44
2767Kim GeypenOmega Omega54:10+19:02
281836Ariane WilhemANCO ANCO54:44+19:36
291064Camille RauturierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7855:17+20:09
301483Audrey DuquenneTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai55:34+20:26
311694Aoife MccavanaGEN GEN56:10+21:02
321911Yiching HuangMoxina OK Moxina OK57:00+21:52
33341Mar Serrallonga RosellGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació58:15+23:07
3435Aline HermansC.O.Liège C.O.Liège58:52+23:44
35785Marion MonjauzeC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS1:00:32+25:24
36500Clarissa Ricard BorchorstA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp1:00:55+25:47
371894Lena MathysZélg Zélg1:01:00+25:52
381484Roxane FlorentTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:01:45+26:37
391889Käthi BurkartOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH1:03:25+28:17
40670Pascaline ColasASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:06:08+31:00
41658Fiona BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:07:22+32:14
4220Eleonore RobinsonBelgian Big Fat Belgian Big Fat Guys1:09:49+34:41
431373Emilie DanelSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas1:10:56+35:48
44152Alexandra SvarcovaALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:11:14+36:06
4584Helena PluymersTROL Belgium TROL Belgium1:11:43+36:35
4637Rosemonde LéonardC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:11:53+36:45
471981Anais VidalIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:14:20+39:12
481489Lou LefevreTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai1:15:02+39:54
49884Sandra BestelClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:15:15+40:07
50443Berta Meseguer FlaqueUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:15:18+40:10
511849Valerie SuterCA Rosé CA Rosé1:16:42+41:34
52613Emmanuelle RybarczykArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:17:47+42:39
531218Eloïse LouvetOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY1:20:39+45:31
54299Maria del Carmen Morillas MaldonadoCOMA COMA1:26:18+51:10
55323Pilar Hernandez TorresESCONDITE NATURE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID1:27:38+52:30
56637Mélanie ReinenASCO ASCO1:28:47+53:39
57431Cristina Bertran PratUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:29:38+54:30
581171Elsa ExpertO'Bugey O'Bugey1:30:41+55:33
591962Cannelle PhillippsIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:32:49+57:41
60408Paula Mayol ViúdezMURCIA-O MURCIA-O1:33:04+57:56
61454Roser Marrè BadallóUPC UPC1:35:04+59:56
62223Gemma VenturaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:38:47+1:03:39
631910Peichi ChuangMoxina OK Moxina OK1:39:41+1:04:33
641791Catarina CastelãoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:44:22+1:09:14
651498Elodie BousserTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck1:57:00+1:21:52
661182Sophie AlpertO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon2:04:20+1:29:12
67285Jennifer Carabante ToroCOMA COMA2:06:28+1:31:20
68140Alba Pagerols TeixidóALIGOTS ALIGOTS2:55:49+2:20:41
69657Emilie BackscheiderASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature2:59:06+2:23:58
70463Yohana Carcel ArocasVerd3 Verd34:26:16+3:51:08
 
1711Federica NegriPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanesemp
1929Caroline GaniereIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
139Ainara Larrea IdiazabalALIGOTS ALIGOTSmp
1223Mathilde GourlainOpale Orientatio Opale Orientationdns
289Paula Gil De La VegaCOMA COMAdns
1402Emilie PoguSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientationdns
 
 
 
W35 (52)3,8 km 135 m15 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11823Ekaterina MinakovaOrienta-MosCompa Orienta-MosCompass37:590:00
21967Esmeralda RuizIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club38:01+0:02
31749Dana B. SteneNydalens Skiklub Nydalens Skiklub39:25+1:26
41732Agnese DzerveKapa/Carnikava Kapa/Carnikava40:22+2:23
51195Estelle TinchantO'Team Besançon O'Team Besançon40:27+2:28
61492Agnes MercierTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai41:17+3:18
7284Andrea ViqueiraCOLMENAR COLMENAR41:37+3:38
8380Mª Jose Martin IglesiasMalarruta Malarruta43:49+5:50
9722Aurélie Izardbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise43:53+5:54
10560Marion VenonADOC ADOC44:27+6:28
11469Montse Buscart PiñotXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació44:35+6:36
12727Céline Ruizbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise44:52+6:53
13156Silvia NovoaBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació46:11+8:12
1457Elisabeth SchutjesDreamteam Belgiu Dreamteam Belgium48:41+10:42
1556An FrederickxDreamteam Belgiu Dreamteam Belgium48:57+10:58
16439Virginia Guell RoviraUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic49:20+11:21
17440Adela Illamola ColomeUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic50:14+12:15
18141Marta Planas RocaALIGOTS ALIGOTS50:34+12:35
192115Magali Trebucqbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise50:42+12:43
20387Teresa Bolaño GuivernauMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació50:59+13:00
21827Marianne PaulyCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation52:27+14:28
221205Magali LefèvreOPA Avignon OPA Avignon53:04+15:05
23820Marie CompagnonCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation53:33+15:34
241448Sandra LefumatSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde53:44+15:45
251577Marion GiraudVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop55:41+17:42
261921Amandine DehaisIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club57:04+19:05
27277Nekane Astigarraga SuarezCOLMENAR COLMENAR57:57+19:58
28761Sophie MassiasBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO58:24+20:25
29342Anna TorrentGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació59:20+21:21
301174Elsa MignotO'Bugey O'Bugey1:00:50+22:51
31134Raquel FontALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:01:45+23:46
321240Caroline Chevalierorientation 87 orientation 871:02:21+24:22
33444Melibea QuintanaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic1:02:38+24:39
34396Judit MataMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:04:11+26:12
351934Veronique HochetIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:05:52+27:53
36706Aline MacheboeufBalise 63 Balise 631:05:57+27:58
371530Elisabeth HuguetVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION1:06:08+28:09
38261Maica Perez RamosCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:06:22+28:23
39175Meritxell Badia ComasC.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O1:10:20+32:21
40114Marta Pajaro BlázquezADOL ADOL1:14:29+36:30
411783Ângela PedroClube de Aventur Clube de Aventura e Orientação1:14:48+36:49
42222Monica Valiñas PicalloClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà1:17:27+39:28
431470Perrine ParavanoToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial1:18:33+40:34
44259Sonia Marzo AnadónCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:23:45+45:46
451776Tania Covas Costa.COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientação do Mi1:29:49+51:50
46717Nathalie Barrerebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise1:37:35+59:36
47770Florence Dombrovskybros bros1:40:12+1:02:13
481332Séverine ChicheryQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:41:33+1:03:34
49448Alba Serrat GranéUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vic2:01:12+1:23:13
 
198Magali Simonin ColomerClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-Omp
1353Vinciane FayardRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 07mp
1919Charlotte CarpentierIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
 
 
 
W40 (90)3,4 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11126Laure CoupatLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR30:190:00
21574Marie DesrumauxVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop32:22+2:03
3634Sarah Pierre-keranguevenASCO ASCO34:00+3:41
41131Adeline ImbertLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR34:09+3:50
51683Anne StraubeSV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld36:12+5:53
61556Marie-hélène MouliereVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION37:44+7:25
71352Marlène ChiffletRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0738:32+8:13
81322Emmanuelle ValentinPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR39:26+9:07
91202Audrey FayeOPA Avignon OPA Avignon42:11+11:52
10651Virginie ParigotASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation42:28+12:09
111534Fabienne PlagnolVALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION42:42+12:23
121120Marlène SanchezLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise43:05+12:46
131885Bettina BieriOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH43:24+13:05
141915Anne BerreharIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club44:41+14:22
151810Anabela VieitoCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent44:57+14:38
161895Ursina MathysZélg Zélg45:30+15:11
171376Christèle DubrocaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas46:33+16:14
181277Anne ThouretOE42 Orient Express 4247:29+17:10
1929Valérie ClissenC.O.Liège C.O.Liège47:31+17:12
201554Camille MouliereVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION47:44+17:25
211573Céline DesrumauxVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop48:14+17:55
221209Karine NichanianOPA Avignon OPA Avignon48:16+17:57
23762Sandrine NobleBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO48:37+18:18
241211Karine OuvrardOPA Avignon OPA Avignon49:04+18:45
251476Perrine ThenozToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial49:10+18:51
261175Manuela PiogerO'Bugey O'Bugey49:16+18:57
271516Virginie SteinTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck49:32+19:13
2889Ida BaluskovaOK 24 Praha OK 24 Praha49:49+19:30
291777Elisabete DinisADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO49:59+19:40
30167Nuria Tormo VilaC.E. Alcoi C.E. Alcoi50:02+19:43
31795Aurélie DessaillyCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation51:04+20:45
32691Céline MazanAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres51:14+20:55
331264Céline GinerOE42 Orient Express 4251:31+21:12
341346Cécilia DruzeticRaid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris53:07+22:48
35766Alexandra RetionBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO54:07+23:48
361293Christine Mathieu-diasPOLES Le Pradet POLES Le Pradet54:15+23:56
37736Nadine PereiraBiscarrosse Olym Biscarrosse Olympique Nature O54:35+24:16
381249Sophie BrassartOrientation caen Orientation caennaise55:50+25:31
39362Ana Belén Pérez RiofríoImperdible Imperdible55:59+25:40
401285Katy ArnaultpoitiersCO poitiersCO56:53+26:34
411583Marie-pierre SenceVilleneuve d'Asc Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop56:58+26:39
421311Stéphanie PoivertPOP POP57:54+27:35
431135Janick GonetLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Vercors58:40+28:21
44212Blanca Foix SalloClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà58:52+28:33
45403Gemma SoléMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació59:32+29:13
46304Marian Roldán ParejaCOMA COMA59:55+29:36
47878Stéphanie PoulainClub Orientation Club Orientation Boucles de la1:00:38+30:19
48920Carole SerinetClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO1:01:15+30:56
491251Céline BonninOE42 Orient Express 421:01:53+31:34
501297Emilie ChagnonPOP POP1:01:56+31:37
51232Marta ArderiuClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:02:29+32:10
521600Sally CallandDerwent Valley O Derwent Valley Orienteers1:03:08+32:49
53990Laure DesanglesFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientation1:03:34+33:15
5461Nancy Wenderickxhamok hamok1:05:14+34:55
551793Paula FerreiraCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent1:06:13+35:54
561230Marlene LaroseORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP1:06:47+36:28
57478Lluïsa Silla MartinezXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació1:08:33+38:14
581260Emmanuelle DebardOE42 Orient Express 421:08:38+38:19
591305Sabine EncarnacaoPOP POP1:09:03+38:44
60596Sandrine BaudArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:09:31+39:12
61777Sabine Marquesbros bros1:11:40+41:21
62479Nuria ZapaterXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació1:12:15+41:56
631946Celine LesageALBE Orientation ALBE Orientation1:13:02+42:43
64404Meritxell Vives TorrentsMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:18:38+48:19
65179Belen Carbonell MartínCEAM-O Ibi CEAM-O Ibi1:19:19+49:00
661101Sabine BellengierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:19:24+49:05
67280Guadalupe Oñate LorenteCOLMENAR COLMENAR1:19:52+49:33
68700Stéphanie VallesAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres1:22:04+51:45
69157Pilar VidalBadalona Orienta Badalona Orientació1:23:31+53:12
70233Marta Boleda MontpartClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:26:04+55:45
71794Laëtitia BuckmanCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:27:41+57:22
721414Armelle Magat-saunierSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV1:29:58+59:39
731559Corinne PetelVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION1:32:16+1:01:57
74253María Paloma Fontana PérezCLUB ORIENTACION CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:41:37+1:11:18
75710Florence LagrangeBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:41:58+1:11:39
761318Rose-marie MaigrePUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR1:51:29+1:21:10
771387Sarah BouinSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation1:55:48+1:25:29
78310Leticia VillarrealCOMA COMA2:06:21+1:36:02
79809Géraldine SchimpfCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation2:11:22+1:41:03
80986Audrey AlbagnacFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientation2:14:40+1:44:21
81391Loli DelgadoMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació2:22:22+1:52:03
 
980Laurence GaudrillierECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERYmp
1935Céline IceagaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
314Montserrat Rodríguez GuixáCOMCU COMCUmp
939Dominique BurgatCorbière Orienta Corbière Orientation Raid Evasmp
8Helga TezarekOJE Wappler OJE Wapplerdnf
932Séverine Longèresco amberieu co amberieudns
904Stéphanie HenryCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUdns
1904Sarah LindströmRonneby Orienter Ronneby Orienteringsklubbdns
1385Agnès PochetSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestasdns
 
 
 
W45 (91)3,0 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11655Jenny PeelSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers26:340:00
21964Veronique RauturierIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club28:18+1:44
391Lenka KamenickaSK OS Nové Mesto SK OS Nové Mesto na Morave29:27+2:53
4655Stéphanie VarronAssociation Spor Association Sportive de l'IGN29:35+3:01
5713sandra OlivierBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon30:20+3:46
6915Muriel Le CamClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO31:13+4:39
71884Lena WeyOLG Zürich OLG Zürich32:38+6:04
81742Mietta GroeneveldThe Hague Orient The Hague Orienteering Runners33:07+6:33
91847Peggy SchaferCA Rosé CA Rosé33:36+7:02
101462Helene Fol-ribetToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial34:53+8:19
111689Jekaterina ZeleninUSG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz35:06+8:32
121866Alexandra StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten35:16+8:42
131632Kate HampshireNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators35:26+8:52
141680Daniela ZschäckelLG Ost LG Ost35:51+9:17
151658Juliette SoulardSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers36:14+9:40
16551Valérie HaberkornADOC ADOC36:21+9:47
171665Sarah Louise FrancisSouthern Navigat Southern Navigators36:28+9:54
18303Teresa Angeles Pérez RedondoCOMA COMA37:38+11:04
19104Estefanía Bernardino OrtegaADOL ADOL37:59+11:25
201875Sibylle BieriOLG Pfäffikon OLG Pfäffikon38:58+12:24
2198Mette Moeller NielsenAKIF AKIF39:05+12:31
22524Anne-Françoise DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence39:10+12:36
231441Anna BerganderSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde39:11+12:37
241225Annie NoelOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation39:15+12:41
251324Christine VerdierPUYMIROL SAINT P PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIR39:49+13:15
251397Pascale Le GuenSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation39:49+13:15
271879Dagmar CerninovaOLG Säuliamt OLG Säuliamt40:19+13:45
281723Kimie TerashimaES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club40:40+14:06
29377Cristina Del Campo CamposMalarruta Malarruta41:24+14:50
301464Anne Ille-briereToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial41:38+15:04
31548Claire FranetADOC ADOC41:52+15:18
32996Céline VercaemereFUN EVENTS FUN EVENTS42:07+15:33
33815Isabelle ChamptiauxCent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 1242:22+15:48
3438Lejeune lHedwigeC.O.Liège C.O.Liège42:34+16:00
351824Tatiana IvanovaYarkiy Yarkiy42:48+16:14
36979Caroline ClercECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY42:51+16:17
37322Toninaina Santamaria VillalongaERMASSETS. Club ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'43:13+16:39
38887Christine ErblandClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec43:48+17:14
39910Laurence BeauvirClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO43:52+17:18
40364Silvia Saoner ArevaloImperdible Imperdible44:02+17:28
411724Keiko ArataIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC44:18+17:44
42593Francine PicholletANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION44:46+18:12
43298Ana Maria Martin Del RioCOMA COMA45:14+18:40
441698Violet LintonLagan Valley Ori Lagan Valley Orienteers45:30+18:56
45121Isabel Serrano RicoADOL ADOL45:33+18:59
46957Cecile VallinCRCO CRCO45:45+19:11
47853Marie-christine Brault-lignereuxCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati45:48+19:14
481072Fanny CreusatHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation45:50+19:16
49985Isabelle VaysseECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY46:52+20:18
50591Emmanuelle Le GlandANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION48:03+21:29
50122Rosa Silveira PuertasAlabarda-O Alabarda-O48:03+21:29
52340Maida Serrallonga GaschGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació49:40+23:06
531869Christiane StuderOLG Murten OLG Murten50:31+23:57
54908Isabelle VillarCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU50:44+24:10
551411Veronique GintzburgerSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV52:50+26:16
56864Aurore BeguClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu52:54+26:20
57883Florence BestelClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec53:23+26:49
58416Paqui Guerrero RodriquezOros Oros54:50+28:16
591660Lesley WardSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers56:00+29:26
60581Nathalie GueninAnimation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation56:14+29:40
61379Mercedes Garcia GarciaMalarruta Malarruta56:35+30:01
62924Béatrice Finoco amberieu co amberieu56:41+30:07
631222Marguerite Marie GourlainOpale Orientatio Opale Orientation57:58+31:24
641364Corine LavalRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI58:04+31:30
651399Lydie PannetierSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation58:09+31:35
661197Katia BesseOPA Avignon OPA Avignon58:22+31:48
67412Elena Escudero PelayoOrientación Río Orientación Río Carrión58:50+32:16
6812Susi VeitsbergerOJE Wappler OJE Wappler58:57+32:23
69652Ariane ViollotASQ'Orientation ASQ'Orientation1:00:16+33:42
70661Laurence BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature1:02:07+35:33
71565Christine FerrandAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor1:02:46+36:12
72507Maria EliasA.S Martignas A.S Martignas1:04:37+38:03
73363Elena Riaño RibotaImperdible Imperdible1:05:16+38:42
741512Agnès SegondyTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck1:06:49+40:15
751059Valerie MeriguetGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 781:09:24+42:50
761329Valérie BrugnonQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:09:42+43:08
77334Joana García RomeroGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:11:05+44:31
781079Karine VaxelaireHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientation1:11:43+45:09
791294Isabelle BauryPOP POP1:12:14+45:40
80514Danielle BlaiseACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:12:23+45:49
811118Virginie PruvostLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:12:28+45:54
82376Carolina Cuesta GarcíaMalarruta Malarruta1:18:26+51:52
83116Carmen Pedrero HartilloADOL ADOL1:23:07+56:33
84598Juliette ChopinArtois Rand'Orie Artois Rand'Orientation 621:24:23+57:49
85533Laurence EliasACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence1:27:30+1:00:56
86190Concha Llamas ArjonaClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O1:35:54+1:09:20
871914Gemma Arquimbau CanoIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:41:12+1:14:38
881362Beatrice ChardronRESSORT ALBI RESSORT ALBI2:08:58+1:42:24
 
1207Pascale MiailheOPA Avignon OPA Avignonmp
1942Helene Le VergeIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
286Maria Isabel Castillo LuqueCOMA COMAdns
 
 
 
W50 (75)2,5 km 65 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11864Sabrina MeisterOLG Dachsen OLG Dachsen20:060:00
21901Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken OK Skogsfalken20:34+0:28
31765Marquita GeldermanNorth West OC North West OC22:06+2:00
41599Sara CampbellDeeside Hartford Deeside Hartford22:31+2:25
5787Sophie PicazoC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS24:17+4:11
61671Caroline MoranSPLOT SPLOT24:18+4:12
71841Barbara HugelshoferCA Rosé CA Rosé25:25+5:19
81603Jane AcklandEdinburgh Better Edinburgh Better Together25:59+5:53
91664Sue BettSouthern Navigat Southern Navigators28:30+8:24
10938Isabelle Wackco colmar co colmar29:43+9:37
111625Jane MccannManchester and D Manchester and District Orient30:32+10:26
12525Blandine DelenneACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence31:31+11:25
131592Serena LudfordBasingstoke Ando Basingstoke Andover District O31:59+11:53
14771Corinne Doussetbros bros32:25+12:19
15542Mireille LavilleACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence33:18+13:12
16839Valerie ClouzeauCharente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade33:20+13:14
17102Susanne ThomsenTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK33:36+13:30
181173Nicole ExpertO'Bugey O'Bugey33:57+13:51
191057Nathalie LevreuxGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7833:59+13:53
20704Agnès RouxBalise 04 Balise 0434:12+14:06
211607Keiko ConwayGuildford Orient Guildford Orienteers34:44+14:38
221949Sophie LogeIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club35:03+14:57
23859Karine MaesCOL Club d'Orientation Lorientais35:16+15:10
241636Deborah WarrenNorthern Navigat Northern Navigators35:45+15:39
25490Marie-pierre CoffeA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp36:24+16:18
26267Begoña Crespo QuindósClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo36:38+16:32
27665Sylvie BassetASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature36:42+16:36
28937Véronique Ravenelco colmar co colmar36:58+16:52
29852Marie BondivenneCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati37:11+17:05
30645Lucia CalandryASO (Calandry) ASO (Calandry)37:23+17:17
311406Veronique DecroixSALLANCHES ORIEN SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV37:53+17:47
321605Marie Claire ShanklandForth Valley Ori Forth Valley Orienteers38:35+18:29
331066Nathalie RauturierGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7839:08+19:02
34519Laurence ChampignyACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence39:26+19:20
351712Emilia ArcaleniPolisportiva Cas Polisportiva Castello40:14+20:08
36164Dolores Fernández GaldoC.D.E Rumbo Madr C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse41:10+21:04
371250Natacha SpilkaOrientation caen Orientation caennaise42:59+22:53
38654Isabelle VarronAssociation Spor Association Sportive de l'IGN43:17+23:11
39643Blandine PiersonASMBCO ASMBCO43:34+23:28
391754Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stang OL Vallset/Stange43:34+23:28
41270Ana Iglesias JunzalvosClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo44:32+24:26
42844Marie Noel ColinChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation45:03+24:57
431339Valérie JaffryQuimper orientat Quimper orientation48:26+28:20
44966Catherine CoulierCSPERTUIS CSPERTUIS48:43+28:37
45168Lidia Barea CastañoC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc49:57+29:51
46318Pilar Miguel PagazaurtundúaCOTA COTA50:18+30:12
47757Joëlle GuinotBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO51:14+31:08
48450Marga Balboa BarrosUniversidad Sant Universidad Santiago Compostel51:23+31:17
491494Francine SerreTous Azimuts Dou Tous Azimuts Douai51:50+31:44
50584Odile BayleANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION51:52+31:46
51819Frédérique BrouilletCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation53:45+33:39
521146Cécile ChapelMende Orientatio Mende Orientation54:27+34:21
52203Juani Malla TorresClub Los Pinos Club Los Pinos54:27+34:21
54347Maria Jesús Cascales NicolásImperdible Imperdible54:56+34:50
55829Dominique PerrogonCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation55:09+35:03
561755Anita Lindvik-saevareidOs Orienteringsk Os Orienteringsklubb55:26+35:20
571176Laurence VinotO'Bugey O'Bugey56:13+36:07
581435Veronique BolzerSport Orientatio Sport Orientation Luneville56:33+36:27
591932Elisabeth GourvilIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club56:57+36:51
601696Jackie MccavanaGEN GEN56:58+36:52
61840Pascale PerraultCharente Orienta Charente Orientation Feuillade58:11+38:05
621336Florence GuillouQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:00:34+40:28
63895Solène RobbeClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:01:55+41:49
64202Teresa SabaterClub Excursionis Club Excursionista TEIÀ1:03:24+43:18
65272María Isabel Saco FernándezClub Universidad Club Universidade de Vigo1:04:22+44:16
661718Maki SugimotoES Kanto Club ES Kanto Club1:04:24+44:18
671813Rosário MatiasLisboa OK Lisboa OK1:06:21+46:15
68349Begoña Fernández AlcaldeImperdible Imperdible1:27:31+1:07:25
 
1668Helen AshendenSPLOT SPLOTmp
1049Christine ChauvineauGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 78mp
635Carine ReinenASCO ASCOdnf
47Françoise RenardC.O.Liège C.O.Liègedns
988Aline CazelleFigeac Nature Or Figeac Nature Orientationdns
1075Nathalie GrandjeanHautes-Vosges Or Hautes-Vosges Orientationdns
1666Dawn WilliamsonSouthern Navigat Southern Navigatorsdns
 
 
 
W55 (42)2,5 km 65 m11 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
185Linda VerbrakenTROL Belgium TROL Belgium24:210:00
21455Valérie Berger-capbernToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial25:40+1:19
31673Margaret ReynoldsSwansea Bay Orie Swansea Bay Orienteering Club27:18+2:57
41891Andrea WyssOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH27:20+2:59
51767Lisa MeadNorth West OC North West OC29:05+4:44
61591Karen JonesBANG OK BANG OK29:26+5:05
71389Catherine DurrmannSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientation30:46+6:25
81908Anna-karin OhlssonTullinge SK Tullinge SK31:21+7:00
9539Sylvie JussianACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence31:37+7:16
91798Luisa MateusCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent31:37+7:16
11588Christiane DelatourANNECY SPORTS OR ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION31:48+7:27
12886Sylvie BouchéClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec31:51+7:30
131856Regina NeukomOLG Basel OLG Basel32:13+7:52
141256Annie CombetOE42 Orient Express 4232:41+8:20
15213Anna Garriga SalaClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedà32:56+8:35
161214Camille GireOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY33:05+8:44
17675Genevieve PelletierASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature33:38+9:17
18503Martine WibartA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp33:47+9:26
1939Pascale MartinC.O.Liège C.O.Liège34:17+9:56
20972Mireille Jacominodauphiné orienta dauphiné orientation34:27+10:06
211730Kayomi WatanabeIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC34:47+10:26
22702Anne ClercBalise 04 Balise 0435:50+11:29
23780Marie Thérèse Terrillonbros bros37:54+13:33
241669Christine CollinsSPLOT SPLOT38:18+13:57
251125Sophie DupoirieuxLoisir Orientati Loisir Orientation Sanchey38:37+14:16
261444Marie-christine GuignardSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde45:41+21:20
27898Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec45:45+21:24
281281Christine VellatOE42 Orient Express 4246:42+22:21
2928Muriel ChouffartC.O.Liège C.O.Liège50:29+26:08
30495Claire GrocA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp53:26+29:05
31684Myriam AudouinAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres59:21+35:00
321587Elisabeth Reynaudviv'azimut07 viv'azimut071:05:18+40:57
33778Catherine Martinezbros bros1:07:43+43:22
343Julie MannIllawarra Kareel Illawarra Kareelah1:08:45+44:24
35806Odile PoulainCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation1:12:57+48:36
36386Charo Barrios ArósMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació1:22:31+58:10
 
1800Isabel MonteiroCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Centmp
66Marina DriesenOmega Omegamp
1258Patricia CouchoudOE42 Orient Express 42dns
711Frederique MolinierBalise 77 Fontai Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avondns
1761Gro EllegaardVang Orientering Vang Orienteringslagdns
577Brigitte SegretAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spordns
 
 
 
W60 (39)2,0 km 55 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11857Iris AndresOLG Bonaduz OLG Bonaduz25:060:00
2642Guyonne PetitASMBCO ASMBCO25:37+0:31
31828Christa EbeneterAllegra OL Allegra OL25:44+0:38
41503Anna ColombiTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck26:16+1:10
51839Camille CucheCA Rosé CA Rosé28:06+3:00
61047Jane CampbellGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7828:20+3:14
71831Lis StillhardAllegra OL Allegra OL28:27+3:21
81859Margrith HoferOLG Breitsee OLG Breitsee28:48+3:42
91838Eliane ChatagnyCA Rosé CA Rosé29:42+4:36
101893Monika BonafiniSLOW Bern SLOW Bern30:50+5:44
111646Christine RobinsonSouth London Ori South London Orienteers30:54+5:48
121252Martine CeretOE42 Orient Express 4231:15+6:09
135Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Ori Yarra Valley Orienteering Club31:26+6:20
1449Bernadette VandermeulenC.O.Liège C.O.Liège31:49+6:43
151769Annie SandersonOrienteering Tar Orienteering Taranaki31:58+6:52
161596Kathy HaynesCambridge Orient Cambridge Orienteers32:01+6:55
171261Danièle GatyOE42 Orient Express 4232:26+7:20
181432Christine ScholzSport Caussade O Sport Caussade Orientation35:05+9:59
19848Francette DemontCAC CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT35:36+10:30
20849Catherine BoelleCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati35:49+10:43
21953Florence SchmittCrapahut Crapahut35:59+10:53
221416Christine BonnetSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION36:49+11:43
231643Rosie WychQuantock Oriente Quantock Orienteers41:54+16:48
24845Viviane ColinChâteaurenard Or Châteaurenard Orientation42:39+17:33
25961Dominique RuffierCSA EMB BOURGES CSA EMB BOURGES43:52+18:46
2614Caty ColsonASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation47:36+22:30
27563Claudie BerjoanAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor48:02+22:56
281372Dominique CazalaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas48:12+23:06
29782Danielle GibiatC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS48:46+23:40
301782Maria São JoãoCLAC CLAC49:28+24:22
311538Sylvie LoisyVallée de l'Ouch Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation49:41+24:35
32169Amparo Brotons SanchisC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc52:02+26:56
33690Murielle GessonAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres54:54+29:48
34622Martine CauASCO ASCO55:09+30:03
351051Catherine DuterageGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7858:01+32:55
36572Karine GuignardAgglomération Mo Agglomération Montpellier Spor1:16:01+50:55
371615Jacqueline StevensLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys1:19:04+53:58
 
1138Mireille BarnierMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientationdns
1394Catherine GastardSaint Brieuc Ori Saint Brieuc Orientationdns
 
 
 
W65 (21)2,0 km 55 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11594Judy JohnsonBorderLiners BorderLiners25:540:00
2862Brigitte AnneClub Orientation Club Orientation Ambérieu26:36+0:42
31699Barbara Foley-fisherMIDLAND NAVIGATO MIDLAND NAVIGATORS27:16+1:22
41560Nicole RichardVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION27:46+1:52
563Paulette BlommenOmega Omega30:19+4:25
61833Doris WegmuellerAllegra OL Allegra OL31:08+5:14
7484Marketta SavelainenHelsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat31:54+6:00
81418Nelly DevilleSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION32:09+6:15
91217Roselyne LabeurOPA MONTIGNY OPA MONTIGNY32:36+6:42
101619Jillyan DobbyManchester and D Manchester and District Orient33:00+7:06
111502Françoise Chatelain-NanouxTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck33:36+7:42
12832Catherine ThevenonCharente Maritim Charente Maritime Orientation34:18+8:24
131523Annick CoulonValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie35:19+9:25
141676Sue HandsWimborne oriente Wimborne orienteers38:06+12:12
151830Herta LeumannAllegra OL Allegra OL38:10+12:16
161546Annick LecoyerVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION39:43+13:49
171853Margrit EggliCOM Club d'Orientation de Mulhouse44:37+18:43
18855Jocelyne GarrosCOOL Club d'Orientation d'Oxygenati45:40+19:46
19935Marie-Reine Oudinco colmar co colmar50:39+24:45
201119Marceline RimetzLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise1:19:55+54:01
 
1331Monique CabonQuimper orientat Quimper orientationmp
 
 
 
W70 (14)2,0 km 55 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11378Monique DubrocaSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas27:500:00
2846Nicole BlascoCAC CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT33:34+5:44
31506Manon RennotteTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck34:06+6:16
41555Marie-bernadette MouliereVERVINS ORIENTAT VERVINS ORIENTATION42:40+14:50
51662Pauline WardSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers43:04+15:14
61628Ruth RhodesMole Valley OC Mole Valley OC47:50+20:00
71335Françoise FrantzQuimper orientat Quimper orientation47:51+20:01
81770Royce MillsRed Kiwi Oriente Red Kiwi Orienteering Club50:49+22:59
91887Ruth BieriOLT SLOCH OLT SLOCH52:25+24:35
10481Marja RaatikkaHels.Suunn. Hels.Suunn.55:41+27:51
111618Susan BirkinshawManchester and D Manchester and District Orient1:04:13+36:23
121415Nicole Bastien-fathSCAPA NANCY ORIE SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:20:24+52:34
131436Jacqueline FehlenSport Orientatio Sport Orientation Luneville1:29:49+1:01:59
141729Yoko TanakaIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC1:50:07+1:22:17
 
 
 
Open 1 (61)3,0 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12154Simon SmedbergIFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg19:280:00
22161Jens HansenTisvilde Hegn OK Tisvilde Hegn OK27:19+7:51
32163Valentin PayssanGuyancourt Orien Guyancourt Orientation 7828:23+8:55
41234Cédric ReynaudORIENT'ALP ORIENT'ALP29:26+9:58
52160Cédric AlbinBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO30:30+11:02
6517Gregory CatusACA Aix Provence ACA Aix Provence31:40+12:12
71123Thibault DubrocaLOISE LOISE31:44+12:16
8337Emilio Olascoaga EchaveGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald32:59+13:31
9316Alvaro Mahou MiguelCOTA COTA33:02+13:34
101708Luca IennacoPolisportiva Bes Polisportiva Besanese34:20+14:52
11940Alexandre ChalantCorbière Orienta Corbière Orientation Raid Evas37:03+17:35
122162Vincent BeltoiseASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Nature37:47+18:19
13336Aran Lertxundi ManterolaGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald38:09+18:41
14197Enrique Rolland López de CocaClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O38:15+18:47
151785Nuno PedroClube de Aventur Clube de Aventura e Orientação38:21+18:53
16385Jose Luis Alvarez PrietoMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació38:52+19:24
17473Betlem Polo BardésXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació39:39+20:11
181975Alba Trabal GarmonIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club40:22+20:54
19195Fernando Rodríguez OlmoClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O40:31+21:03
20421Teresa Bonfill AbellaUES Sabadell UES Sabadell41:05+21:37
211912Màrius Alsius VivesIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club42:48+23:20
22554Quentin MartinienADOC ADOC42:53+23:25
23781Matthieu BrunC.S.PERTUIS C.S.PERTUIS45:11+25:43
241786Teresa AlvesCOC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientação do Cent45:16+25:48
25154Josep Vila I VilaALIGOTS ALIGOTS46:10+26:42
265000Pol MadicoIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club47:59+28:31
271474Bertrand ThenozToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial48:05+28:37
281640Daniel RothOctavian Droober Octavian Droobers48:42+29:14
29234Victor CanosaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya50:21+30:53
30327Raul Andres GonzalezGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald53:14+33:46
311960Isabel PauIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club53:26+33:58
321520Luc VanelTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck55:10+35:42
33343Laura Torres GomezGrions Orientaci Grions Orientació56:28+37:00
341518Clement VanelTout Azimut Fame Tout Azimut Fameck56:41+37:13
351526Agnieszka Konior-mazanValbonne Sophia Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie56:43+37:15
36493Marine GlonA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp57:31+38:03
37394Anna Garreta GornalsMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació59:19+39:51
38229Lluis Aguilera CuchilloClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya59:32+40:04
391727Nicolas ScheerensIruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC1:00:30+41:02
40177Maria Gracia GibertC.E.FARRA-O C.E.FARRA-O1:00:36+41:08
41894Tristan PeureyClub orientation Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:01:22+41:54
421341Virginie MartinQuimper orientat Quimper orientation1:02:14+42:46
433218PERE LLORENS1:02:37+43:09
441936Marc Inocencio CasellasIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:02:59+43:31
4546Jean-yves RasselC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:05:54+46:26
461570Patrick VoivenelVikazim Vikazim1:15:48+56:20
4731Alice DessartC.O.Liège C.O.Liège1:17:19+57:51
481569Françoise VoivenelVikazim Vikazim1:23:50+1:04:22
491141Muzial DeleuilMarseille Course Marseille Course Orientation1:26:27+1:06:59
501567Sophie PigeonVikazim Vikazim1:30:24+1:10:56
51174Salvador Reig GarciaC.E. Colivenc C.E. Colivenc1:34:18+1:14:50
52239Marta Cuatrecasas CapdevilaClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:40:16+1:20:48
5362Marieke AddiersOmega Omega2:25:10+2:05:42
54973Sylvie NicolleVikazim Vikazim2:28:13+2:08:45
553216JENNY GEBKA4:34:52+4:15:24
563217ZBIG GEBKA4:42:28+4:23:00
 
3202EDUARD ROIGmp
1759Rikke NørgaardTønsberg OL Tønsberg OLdns
1815Kira MitenkovaAzimut Azimutdns
251Ester Vidal Pujol-xicoyClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunyadns
668Perrine BrunASUL Sports Natu ASUL Sports Naturedns
 
 
 
Open 2 (38)2,7 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11609Richard AkedLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys28:410:00
21537Matthieu LoisyVallée de l'Ouch Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation29:51+1:10
31865Noah BertholdOLG Murten OLG Murten30:05+1:24
41773Katarzyna PryjmaFunexsports Funexsports34:14+5:33
5789Anne-sophie ArroquiCapOnord, Sports CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation37:05+8:24
6326Ainhoa Aguirregabiria ArrateGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald37:26+8:45
71678Anke SchmiedebergLG Ost LG Ost37:34+8:53
81452Julia JamesThe James Gang The James Gang39:44+11:03
91834Rudolf WegmuellerAllegra OL Allegra OL44:19+15:38
10199Beatriz Troncoso GonzalezClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O48:43+20:02
113219MIQUEL RAMON VIÑAS49:11+20:30
121613Martha PicklesLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys49:41+21:00
131616Greg WilsonLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboys52:34+23:53
14187Ana Flores GuerraClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O53:16+24:35
15317Daniel Mahou MiguelCOTA COTA56:39+27:58
161778Alda MarceloADM - ORIMONDEGO ADM - ORIMONDEGO58:14+29:33
17632Marie LhommeASCO ASCO1:01:01+32:20
18763Christine PeyclitBriveCorrèzeCO BriveCorrèzeCO1:02:22+33:41
19740Karine LepretreBOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE1:02:42+34:01
20739Florian LepretreBOUSSAC-LEPETRE BOUSSAC-LEPETRE1:09:16+40:35
213047Marie Eva BouinIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:11:52+43:11
221663Christine WilliamsSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers1:12:15+43:34
233045Marie RaoultIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:12:28+43:47
24235Clara Canosa VidalClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:24:52+56:11
253102Anne VouillonIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:36:40+1:07:59
26227Pep Aguilera CuatrecasasClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya1:42:26+1:13:45
27335Toñi Hidalgo MateoGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:49:40+1:20:59
 
215Mariona Giné SabataClub Orientació Club Orientació Berguedàmp
950Catherine Ancian ToulierCrapahut Crapahutmp
430Elena BerezhnayaUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicmp
1913Cristina Alvarez CerraIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
189Mercedes Liebanes TorresClub Deportivo M Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-Omp
329Vera Andres NuñezGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldmp
328June Andres NuñezGOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Talddnf
1614Rachel PicklesLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboysdnf
3051Dominique CoupeyIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
447Núria Selva TorrasUnió Excursionis Unió Excursionista Vicdns
1955Jose Antonio Muñiz LensIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
 
 
 
Beginners (23)2,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11122Annabelle DelétangLOISE LOISE23:460:00
21109Tom FlandrinLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise24:01+0:15
33222LAIA CASAL GIL34:25+10:39
4275Susana MartinezCOBi - Club Orie COBi - Club Orientación Bidea35:15+11:29
5427Montse Olmos CreusUES Sabadell UES Sabadell35:30+11:44
6297Beatriz Machuca PeraltaCOMA COMA36:24+12:38
73215IGNASI BARBA37:14+13:28
8257Ana Burgos PérezCLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN37:27+13:41
91099Marie BellengierLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise37:44+13:58
103227OLIVIA TORRENTE38:01+14:15
111115Emma PruvostLa boussole Audo La boussole Audomaroise40:39+16:53
123212LENA ALBAGNAC43:28+19:42
133211TESS DESANGLES44:19+20:33
143011Mario Rui GairifoCAOS CAOS44:25+20:39
153014Pau GargalloClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya46:06+22:20
163223PETRONILA CALVA46:24+22:38
173224ALMUDENA ROSILLO47:18+23:32
183013Nil GuillotClub Orientació Club Orientació Catalunya51:07+27:21
19389Carla Borràs VergeMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació54:14+30:28
201950Gisella LorcaIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club2:06:40+1:42:54
211969Oriol SamaranchIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club2:14:43+1:50:57
 
3019Brian WardIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubmp
1612Hannah PicklesLimestone Cowboy Limestone Cowboysdns
 
 
 
Waymarked Kids Course (68)2,3 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11686Daniel SchmidtTSG 1885 Wiesloc TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.17:490:00
21467Josselin MenaToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial18:41+0:52
31382Antoine LasseigneSAGC Cestas SAGC Cestas20:34+2:45
41333Malo FrangeulQuimper orientat Quimper orientation22:08+4:19
5923Noé SerinetClub Rennais de Club Rennais de CO24:32+6:43
61826Leonid KarpelsonYarkiy Yarkiy25:48+7:59
71129Elise DufourLOISIR ORIENTATI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR26:04+8:15
83003Bachir MusaCork Orienteerin Cork Orienteering Club26:17+8:28
93004Marcel ThakurCOMA COMA26:18+8:29
101656Nathan PeelSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteers26:21+8:32
111920Alexis CopIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club27:17+9:28
123002Gabriel LafumatSud Médoc Orient Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde27:48+9:59
13814Camille ChamptiauxCent Vallées Ori Cent Vallées Orientation 1228:29+10:40
141900Miriam TroengOK Linné OK Linné29:29+11:40
151347Maxime DruzeticRaid Orientation Raid Orientation Paris29:32+11:43
16958Jules VallinCRCO CRCO29:39+11:50
171327Louis BeneïtoQuimper orientat Quimper orientation30:42+12:53
183050Juliana PedroIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club32:01+14:12
192176Roxane CormeryIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club32:03+14:14
203225ARAN LEIVA32:19+14:30
213005Bruna AgulloXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació32:35+14:46
213226GEMMA GARCIA32:35+14:46
233008Marti AgulloXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació32:39+14:50
241298Maïa ChagnonPOP POP34:03+16:14
25719Lisa Didymebalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise34:33+16:44
26729Léo Ruizbalise orientati Balise Orientation Albigeoise34:39+16:50
2724Jens DefermBorasca Borasca35:27+17:38
281472Arnaud ThenozToulouse Olympiq Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial36:28+18:39
29688Jade FrayssinetAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres37:21+19:32
30693Clemence MazanAzimut Orientati Azimut Orientation Castres37:23+19:34
313081Oskar SteneIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club37:40+19:51
32983Maëlle JanodECHO73 CHAMBERY ECHO73 CHAMBERY38:15+20:26
33294Irene Lopez MartinCOMA COMA39:07+21:18
34112Daniela Molina DuranADOL ADOL39:18+21:29
352179Maëlan DiasPOLES Le Pradet POLES Le Pradet40:06+22:17
363007Mary-Ann O`BrienCork Orienteerin Cork Orienteering Club40:19+22:30
373009Aina AgulloXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientació40:49+23:00
38398Marta Nogues VivesMontsant Orienta Montsant Orientació43:17+25:28
392180Emzo Dombrovskybros bros44:15+26:26
403001Pablo RubioVeleta Veleta45:47+27:58
411684Catherine SchmidtTSG 1885 Wiesloc TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.47:03+29:14
42900Axel HenryCLUB ORIENTATION CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU47:17+29:28
431358Solan ReynaudRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0749:27+31:38
443103Aubin GuiotIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club50:20+32:31
451275Lise RouillerOE42 Orient Express 4251:32+33:43
461357Enael ReynaudRaidlink's 07 Raidlink's 0751:51+34:02
473221QUERALT CASAL GIL55:29+37:40
48501Leander Ricard BorchorstA C Beauchamp A C Beauchamp56:53+39:04
491200Mélusine ChandezonOPA Avignon OPA Avignon57:33+39:44
503214NOLAN ALBAGNAC1:00:29+42:40
513213JOHAN DESANGLES1:02:05+44:16
523101Marta ClaramuntIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:06:48+48:59
533210JAN BREVAALIGOTS ALIGOTS1:09:53+52:04
543220THOMAS DIVANACH1:13:04+55:15
551971Diego Silveira PuertasIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin club1:26:14+1:08:25
561279Matthieu ThouretOE42 Orient Express 424:09:56+3:52:07
 
1651Adam LandelsSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteersmp
25Kobe DefermBorasca Borascamp
475Roc Porta PoloXinoxano Orienta Xinoxano Orientaciómp
3228TOMAS JIMENEZmp
1922Zelie Dehais CadoretIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
2170Thomas Divanac'hIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
1648Jack BaxterSouth Yorkshire South Yorkshire Orienteersdns
1685Christoph SchmidtTSG 1885 Wiesloc TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.dns
3010Louis LeynaudIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
3082Selma Vilemina SteneIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
2177Joanes JuillanIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns
2178Fantin JuillanIndependiente/Si Independiente/Sin clubdns